BCSA Logo

NOVEMBER 2014 TITLES
Please be patient while page loads

 Return to Titles Central


                 
                               

 

AGILITY  
Novice Agility Astra Ocean NA NAJ Jennifer McDonald
Novice Agility Bravo's Reese NA Robyn Broock
Novice Agility Brite NA NAJ Karen Biggs
Novice Agility Brush Creek Thunder On The Horizon NA Ms. Joy Patricia DeSipio
Novice Agility Brushcreek To Tell The Truth NA NAJ Sara Mishefske & Thomas Mishefske
Novice Agility Casper Is A Friendly Ghost NA Amanda Engisch
Novice Agility Cedar Von Fritz NA Jeff Voak
Novice Agility HC Ck Speedtrap HSAds HSBds HIAds HIBds HXAds HXBds NA Julie Degen
Novice Agility Errin Haylee BN RA NA NF Suzanne Mason
Novice Agility Ettrick Beck NA NAJ NF Christy Thomas
Novice Agility Eyespy Moon NA OAJ Christine Stiles
Novice Agility Eyespy Samone Of Whitaker Farms NA NAJ NF Carrie Eicher
Novice Agility Flying Monkey NA NAJ Ms. Amanda Coe Engisch
Novice Agility HRH Elizabeth Of Hunting Ridge PT NA OAJ Regina Landesberg
Novice Agility Hob Nob Rev'D N' Ready NA Sarah Long
Novice Agility Hob Nob Slick As A Whistle Danny NA Linda R Smith
Novice Agility Holther's My Huckleberry Friend NA NF Beth Schmidt & Holley H Grooms
Novice Agility Jento's Blew Bye Ewe NA NAJ OF Kathi Kikuyama & Deborah L. Pollard
Novice Agility Ld Hired Gun NA NAJ Lonny Elson
Novice Agility GCH CH Legend Of Braveheart Braden Burning Heart NA Jodie Hansen
Novice Agility Merlynns Vilya NA NAJ Barbara Miller
Novice Agility No Questions Asked NA OAJ Susan Dickerson
Novice Agility Oelamp's Number One NA NAJ Diana Antlitz
Novice Agility On Target's All About Chemistry NA Leanne Wortman & Lisa Kronz
Novice Agility On The Lamb Fleet Rob NA Lynne Kollar & Robin Penland-Elliott
Novice Agility Orion Cal N Jr NA NAJ Don Hansen
Novice Agility Party Crasher NA NAJ Heather Wise
Novice Agility Paxxton Casanova NA NF Lonny Elson
Novice Agility Peanut-Sloane NA OAJ NF Ree Anderson
Novice Agility Rebel V NA NF Desiree Pratt
Novice Agility Rival's Beat The Clock Quiz" NA" Ms. Nicola Jacqueline Gurr
Novice Agility Riverrun's Summer Dreams Ablaze NA NAJ Julie Schrecengost
Novice Agility Sally Barker NA NAJ NF Vicki Barker & William Barker
Novice Agility Semisonic's Lunatic Fringe NA OAJ Karl Sather
Novice Agility Shep NA NAJ NF Hillary Mcgowan
Novice Agility Smokin Hex NA Marcy Rauch
Novice Agility Sonlight's Keep The Faith NA NAJ OF Bonnie C McDonald
Novice Agility Spur Bar 483 NA Jodi Kaufmann
Novice Agility Stahl's Rylie NA NAJ Gretchen Stahl-Scott
Novice Agility TBC Tip NA NAJ Katherine Higgins
Novice Agility CH Wildfire's Back To Black BN RN NA NAJ Kay Rieff
Novice Agility Wishlyn's Ewe Gotta Friend N' Me NA Kim Peacock & Leslie Goudy
Novice Agility Preferred Bon-Clyde Dreams Of A Tony NAP NJP CGCA Erin Jenks & Dale McElrath
Novice Agility Preferred Dakota NAP NJP Lea Diemunsch
Novice Agility Preferred Holther's Hallelujah RN NAJ NAP Laurie Litwiler
Novice Agility Preferred Rett NAP OJP Karin Maida
Novice Agility Preferred GCH CH Sportingfields Quest For The Gold CD BN RN NAP NJP NFP Mary Ingerson
Open Agility 30 Round Mag Semi-Automatic OA NAJ Katrina Mcintosh & Andrew Mcintosh
Open Agility A Hidden Valley Classic OA Wayne Schultz
Open Agility Abba Journey Into The Dark OA NAJ OF Michael Morrison & Kelley Morrison
Open Agility Alamar's Riding The Blue Line OA NAJ NF Julie Stanek
Open Agility Balthazar OA NAJ Rita Berardino
Open Agility Centaurea Ewe Can'T Touch This OA OAJ OF Brenda Kay Stevens & Kimberly Edwards
Open Agility Cofas Catch As Catch Can HSAs OA NAJ NF Sandra Bird
Open Agility Contact Point's Catama Ranch Luna De Luna OA NAJ NF Joan Duffield
Open Agility Contempo's Hot Rod 'N Spree OA NAJ Linda Stanton Baulch
Open Agility Cyclone's First Call OA NAJ Renee M Tekotte & Karen Herceg
Open Agility CH Cyclone's Luck O' The Irish CDX BN RN OA NAJ NF Karen Herceg
Open Agility Eyespy Otis PT OA OAJ NF Patty Fajardo
Open Agility Golden Flyer's Demolition Derby OA OAJ XF Rayda Vega
Open Agility Grip OA NAJ Alysa M. Williams
Open Agility Harry OA NAJ Gina Palumbo
Open Agility Heelalong Tuf's Rocket Man OA OAJ XF Patricia Young & Beth Hudson
Open Agility Helle's Ak Cassiopeia Star OA OAJ Annette Evans-Helle
Open Agility Hidden Valley Sweet Surrender OA NAJ NF Tamar Cooney
Open Agility Holther's Plead The Fifth OA NAJ NF Alisa K Vargas
Open Agility GCH CH Imagine The Event Horizon CDX OA NAJ Kathleen Ferruzza
Open Agility Inflight Livin' The Now OA NAJ OF Ms. Karen Holik
Open Agility Lock-Eye Once In The Blue Moon RN OA OAJ OF Karen S Blisard & Russell Kleinman
Open Agility Lock-Eye Teeing From The Golds OA NAJ NF Judy E Davis
Open Agility Merlynnow&4evr OA NAJ Linda Husson
Open Agility Motley OA NAJ Megan Heins
Open Agility Murphy OA NAJ NF Peggy Clapham
Open Agility Nikicina's Light My Fire OA NAJ Gina R Cattivera
Open Agility Phoenix Safe And Sound OA OAJ NF Marsha Houston
Open Agility CH Quail Creek Imagine A Third One CDX HSAd HSBd HIBd HXAd OA NAJ Kathleen Ferruzza
Open Agility Raider RN OA NAJ Terri Dejong
Open Agility Relic OA NAJ Lori Buchanan & Paul Buchanan
Open Agility Reverie OA NAJ Marni Brown
Open Agility Rival's I'Ve Got The Moves OA NAJ Barbara Hill
Open Agility Sheba Ici Blue OA NAJ NF Betsi Hartman
Open Agility Shertoms Rane HSAs HSBs OA NAJ Glenda Ormon
Open Agility Shoreland King's Tyree OA OAJ OF Deborah King & Jerry King
Open Agility HC Snowhill Dot UD HSAs HIAs HIBds HXAds HXBd OA NAJ Joanna Yund
Open Agility Sonlight's Best Of Joy OA NAJ OF Bonnie C McDonald
Open Agility Suka OA NAJ Meredith J. Biehl
Open Agility Tbc Barely Behaving Cobb OA OAJ Rebecca Blair Cobb
Open Agility Tbc Suri OA NAJ NF Teresa Turner & Lynn Turner
Open Agility Tessa OA NAJ Deb Labuskes
Open Agility Tiptop On The Road Again OA Claire Dandrea
Open Agility Uherdit Crimson Cause And Origin OA NAJ Ms. Katherine Claire Schmalz
Open Agility Wildblue Ever Choc OA Margaret Freeman & Arthur Freeman
Open Agility Preferred Stillwater's Diamond In The Ruff OAP OJP CGC Connie May
Agility Excellent Cody AX AXJ OF Jennette Kovacs
Agility Excellent Cyclone's Spiraling Cannonball AX NAJ XF CGC Maureen L Mickens
Agility Excellent De Ja Vu AX AXJ XF Brenda Kelly
Agility Excellent Dixie AX AXJ OF William Cory & Trinidad San Miguel
Agility Excellent Ebony White AX AXJ Alan C Levin
Agility Excellent Evans Molly AX OAJ CGC Erin A. Evans & Stephen A. Evans
Agility Excellent Eyespy Scout AX OAJ OF Kelly Ansaldo & Robert Ansaldo
Agility Excellent Finn V AX AXJ OF Jennifer Jones
Agility Excellent Fusion's Allusive Ali AX OAJ NAP NJP Janyce Lee Fritchle RN
Agility Excellent Hidden Valley's Kreed AX AXJ NF Kathy Lewis
Agility Excellent Hillcrest Spritzig Beamer AX AXJ Samantha Almeida
Agility Excellent Hob Nob Cruise Control AX OAJ OF Mary Gregerson
Agility Excellent Hob Nob Leaves Nothing To Chance RN AX OAJ NF Suzanne Seaton
Agility Excellent Holther's Spring RN AX OAJ NAP NJP CA Joanne Cook
Agility Excellent JiJin's Category Five AX OAJ OF RATS Aleta L Channell
Agility Excellent Lacey AX AXJ OF Barbara Petersen
Agility Excellent Molly Mae Parks AX AXJ Sierra Parks
Agility Excellent Nikicina's Struck By Lightening AX OAJ NF Britta Nielsen
Agility Excellent On Target's Custom Design AX AXJ OF Lisa Kronz & Denise Titzer
Agility Excellent On Target's Offon An Inspirational Journey AX AXJ XF Mary Kline & Donna Arnett
Agility Excellent Rav'Nleigh's Ob La Di AX OAJ Danielle Davis
Agility Excellent Rival's High Five AX AXJ Lauren Lee Leach & C J Thomson
Agility Excellent Rival's Perfect To A T AX AXJ Laura Knoll
Agility Excellent Smithwick's Get Over It AX OAJ OF Leslie Eide
Agility Excellent Sonlights P.Y.T. Pretty Young Thing RN AX OAJ CGC Kara Trummel
Agility Excellent Spur Bar 373 AX AXJ NF Margaret Mark
Agility Excellent Thistle AX OAJ XF Shirley Harrison
Agility Excellent Wagons Ho The Perfect Drug RN AX MXJ XF Susan F Thompson & Robert J Thompson Jr.
Agility Excellent Preferred Sally RN AX OAJ AXP AJP Bette Beel
Master Agility Excellent Aspen's Rockies Liberty Belle HSAs MX MXJ MJB XF T2B CGC Ms. Lisa D Daughtrey
Master Agility Excellent Boone's Cap CD MX MXJ MXF Dwight Cash & Paula Cash
Master Agility Excellent Brackenhill Midnight Madness MX AXJ XF Terri Arnold
Master Agility Excellent C. C. Sierra MX MXJ MXF MFB Mr. Jason Pierce
Master Agility Excellent Cooper IX MX MXJ XF Colleen Deliberato
Master Agility Excellent Czechmate Magic Dragon CD RE PT MX MXJ OF T2B Terri Schmitt
Master Agility Excellent Golden Flyer's Yippee-I-O-Ki-Ay BN MX MXJ XF Lucinda Rubin
Master Agility Excellent Hidden Valley Ben Nevis CD RE MX MXJ MXF T2B Susan Risner
Master Agility Excellent Hob Nob Let's Get Crackin MX MXJ XF T2B Kodie Levine
Master Agility Excellent Hob Nob Whimsical MX MXJ Patience Klein
Master Agility Excellent Holther's Well Done MX AXJ NF CGC Stephen Mckay & Jamie Mckay
Master Agility Excellent Jetstream's Merrie Christmas MX MXJ Rob Bardenett
Master Agility Excellent Katana UD RAE3 MX AXJ NAP MXF NFP Edna Seo & Scot Seo
Master Agility Excellent Rapideye Perpetual Motion CDX HSAs HSBs HIBs HXAs HXBs MX AXJ Chris Elliott & Jim Elliott
Master Agility Excellent Red Dawn Skipper MX AXJ NF Molly Rimmer
Master Agility Excellent Sip Of Jamison MX AXJ OF Eileen S Wilentz
Master Agility Excellent Solar Hops For Joy RN MX MXJ XF T2B Sarah Baker & Jeremiah Pierucci
Master Agility Excellent Speedog Woowho MX MXJ NF Heather Kaluza
Master Agility Excellent Tamataji Ici MX MXJ Lori Pope
Master Agility Excellent Tbc Rachel Ray MX AXJ OF Ray Ramsay
Master Agility Excellent Topgun's Lickity Split MX AXJ MXF Lisa Bisbee
Master Bronze Agility Chase Macbartz MX MXB MXJ MJB NF Terri Bartz & Jon Bartz
Master Bronze Agility Es Double Agent MX MXB MXJ NF T2B Julie Howarth
Master Bronze Agility HR Tylwyth Teg MX MXB MXJ OF Beth Bradshaw
Master Bronze Agility Holther's Bee Charmer MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B Holley H Grooms & Mary Moore
Master Bronze Agility Rising Sun Frequent Flyer MX MXB MXJ MJB Rebecca Koeger & Zane Koeger
Master Bronze Agility Rising Sun Red Eclipse MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Terrie J Demierre
Master Bronze Agility Skyview Lyra MX MXB MXJ MXF T2B Virginia Myers
Master Bronze Agility Tuck Everlasting MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF T2B2 Susan Hancock
Master Bronze Agility Wildfire Brody Boy CDX GN RE MX MXB MXJ Carol Nightingale
Master Silver Agility MACH Ariel Linwald Banshee HSAds HIAs HXAs MXS MJS Susan Ardary & Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda Dietrich
Master Silver Agility MACH Bluefire's Check It Out MXS MJS MXF MFB T2B Denise Thomas
Master Silver Agility Brighteye Sizzl'N Chili Pepper UD RN MX MXS MXJ MJB NF T2B FM Mrs. Sharon Kay Anderson & Ms. Samantha Amy Anderson
Master Silver Agility MACH Cinderlane's Meant For Me CDX MXS MJB XF T2B Linda Wallace Kipp
Master Silver Agility Daisy MX MXS MXJ MJB Lou Scrimale
Master Silver Agility Hob Nob Trial By Fire Simmer CD MX MXS MXJ MJB XF T2B Melba Gustafson
Master Silver Agility Isabelle's Once In A Blue Moon MX MXS MXJ MJB XF T2B Mrs. Deann Kay Hecht
Master Silver Agility Lock-Eye It's A Breeze MX MXS MXJ MJB OF AMANDA WILSON
Master Silver Agility Patch MX MXS MXJ MJB Julie Howells
Master Silver Agility MACH Pm's Got Dexterity MXS MJS Patti A. Mierzwa
Master Silver Agility TBC Tenacious MX MXS MXJ MXF T2B Paige Port
Master Gold Agility MACH Bodywags Grand Need For Speed MXG MJS MXF T2B Julie Oakes
Master Gold Agility MACH Bravo's One Of A Kind MXG MJG Ms. JJ Birkenshaw
Master Gold Agility MACH3 Cheyenne Arizona MXG MJG CGC Deborah Hirel Zapusek & Bernard Zapusek
Master Gold Agility MACH Dakota CD GN RE MXG MJG Lynnea Landers
Master Gold Agility MACH2 Hob Nob Wick MXG MJG MXF T2B Sarah L Jones
Master Gold Agility MACH Kite CD RA MXG MJG NF Marshall Barton & Margaret Barton
Master Gold Agility MACH Ransom's Temperature Rising MXG MJG NF Sherry J Kluever
Master Gold Agility MACH Topshelf's Ridiculously Intoxicating MXG MJG NF T2B Daniel R Wolfson
Master Century Agility MACH3 Comebye Picassa MXC MJC XF T2B Linda Wallace Kipp
Master Century Agility MACH3 Grand Oakes Crush Hour MXC MJG MXF T2B Julie Oakes
Master Century Agility MACH Lacys Reverend MXC MJC MXF T2B Ray Ramsay
Master Century Agility CH MACH2 Shoreland Wing Mender RN MXC MJC XF Becky Metzger & Robert Metzger
Master Century Agility MACH2 Winterwood Livin' On The Edge MXC MJG MXF T2B Jennifer Bauder-Heidt
Master Bronze Agility 2 MACH2 Bluefire Makin' Waves MXB2 MJC MXF MFB T2B Cheryl Hoye
Master Silver Agility 2 NAC MACH5 Hidden Valley Mynx MXS2 MJC2 FTC1 MFB2 TQX T2B10 CAA Robin Kletke & Robin Cohen
Master Silver Agility 2 MACH3 Top Gun's Felix Felicis CD BN RA HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs MXS2 MJB2 MXF MFB T2B Mary Oppermann
Master Century Agility 2 MACH5 Grand Oakes Knock On Wood MXC2 MJG2 MXF T2B8 Amanda Moller
Master Bronze Agility 3 MACH8 Lock-Eye Gunsmoke MXB3 MJS3 MXF MFB TQX T2B Isabelle Arndt & Neal Rubinstein
Master Silver Agility 3 MACH6 Dashing Devil MXS3 MJB3 MXF MFG TQX T2B4 Jenna Herren
Master Agility Excellent Preferred CH Adventure's Kopr Ruby Sue NA NAJ MXP AJP NF OFP Sandy Reeves
Master Agility Excellent Preferred Jake AX AXJ MXP MJP OF XFP Steve Welsh & Lee Olson
Master Agility Excellent Preferred Lock-Eye Cleared For Takeoff RN MXP MJP XFP Dr. Julie Marie Harbo
Master Agility Excellent Preferred Lock-Eye Fly Like The Wind (Fly) HSAs OA OAJ MXP AJP XF FM Linda Kibbe Mace & Sterling Mace
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH Bwbc The Devil Made Me Do It MXB MJB MXP2 MJP Kayla Wieland
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 Ewe Can'T Catch Me Nimrod UD RE PT MX MXS MXJ MJB MXP2 MJP2 MXF MFB T2B Amber A Genest
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 Kaikaina MX MXS MXJ MJB MXP2 MJP XF Beverly Skilling
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH Rowdy Tanner MXS MJG MXP2 MJP3 MJPB XF Jean Hood
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH2 Trace RE MXS MJS MXP2 MJP2 XF T2B2 Judy Walter
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 3 MACH2 PACH Contact Point Wound Up Tight MXS MJC MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX Jody Lolich-Dietz
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 3 MACH2 PACH Contact Point's Jd MXS MJG MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF XFP T2B T2BP2 LYNNE HARRIS & KAREN MOUREAUP
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 3 Jake MX AXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB Sherry Kritzer
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 4 MACH2 PACH Top Gun's Say Your Preyers MXG MJC MXP4 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX XF T2B T2BP2 Gerry Brown
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 4 MACH William From The Hills MXS MJB MXP4 MXPB MJP3 MJPB MXF MFS MFP MFPB T2B T2BP2 John Sciaroni & Barbara L. Sciaroni
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 5 MACH3 PACH Acoma's Desert Queen Kathleen CDX MXC MJC MXP5 MXPS MJP4 MJPB PAX XF NFP Patience Klein & Raymond A Klein
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 5 PACH Darnfar's Scotty My Lad UD GN MXP5 MXPS MJP6 MJPS PAX Sally H Mclees
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 5 MACH PACH Harvest Moon The Undertaker MXS MJS MXP5 MXPS MJP4 MJPB PAX XF Scott W Stock & Joanne M Stock
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 6 MACH6 PACH2 Gs Swizzle MXS3 MJB3 MXP6 MXPS MJP7 MJPS PAX2 FTC1 MFC TQX MFP MFPB T2B T2BP2 Linda Dickison
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 6 MACH2 PACH2 Toby Fritz MXG MJG MXP6 MXPS MJP5 MJPS PAX2 OF Marlene Fritz
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 7 MACH4 PACH2 Gilley MXC MJC MXP7 MXPS MJP7 MJPS PAX2 MXF Karann Holman & Michael Holman
Master Bronze Agility Preferred MACH PACH Indy MXB MJB MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX MXF MFB TQX MFP MFPB T2BP Tanya Sacks & Joseph Camp
Master Bronze Agility Preferred MACH4 PACH Jusdandy Piper MXB2 MJB2 MXPB MJPB PAX XF Vicki Woods
Master Bronze Agility Preferred MACH2 Lillie MXG MJG MXPB MJPB PAX Kristy Gunther
Master Bronze Agility Preferred MACH2 Lock-Eye Callie MXG MJC MXP2 MXPB MJP3 MJPB MXF Mr. Dave Bate
Master Bronze Agility Preferred Lock-Eye Merckury Rising CD RA AX MXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP2 MJPB MXF CGC Julie Harbo
Master Bronze Agility Preferred Skye Udovic MX MXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP3 MJPB OF XFP Kimberly A Udovic & Michael S Udovic
Master Bronze Agility Preferred TC Sun Mtn's Midsummer Night's Dream RN HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAds HXBs MXS MJB MXP2 MXPB MJP2 MJPB XF Sonja Donaldson
Master Silver Agility Preferred MACH3 PACH Acoma's Desert Queen Kathleen CDX MXC MJC MXP5 MXPS MJP4 MJPB PAX XF NFP Patience Klein & Raymond A Klein
Master Silver Agility Preferred PACH Darnfar's Scotty My Lad UD GN MXP5 MXPS MJP6 MJPS PAX Sally H Mclees
Master Silver Agility Preferred MACH PACH Harvest Moon The Undertaker MXS MJS MXP5 MXPS MJP4 MJPB PAX XF Scott W Stock & Joanne M Stock
Novice Agility Jumper Do You Want Fries With That?" HSAs NA NAJ NF" Madelyn Turner
Novice Agility Jumper A Hidden Valley Classic OA NAJ Wayne Schultz
Novice Agility Jumper Absolute Top Gear NAJ Leslie Eide
Novice Agility Jumper Amp It Up! NA NAJ OF Tanya Lee & Johnny Lee
Novice Agility Jumper Bordertown Gee Wally RA NA NAJ Francis Scriminger & Mary B Green & Kimberly Sykes
Novice Agility Jumper Brite NAJ Karen Biggs
Novice Agility Jumper Brooklynn Primrose NA NAJ OF Melissa Holmes
Novice Agility Jumper Brush Creek You're The One OA NAJ NF CA Anastasia Cwik & Kristine Cwik
Novice Agility Jumper Brushcreek To Tell The Truth NAJ Sara Mishefske & Thomas Mishefske
Novice Agility Jumper Caddos King Creole NA NAJ OF Mark Simon & Sandra Simon
Novice Agility Jumper Casper Is A Friendly Ghost NA NAJ Amanda Engisch
Novice Agility Jumper Cedar Von Fritz NA NAJ Jeff Voak
Novice Agility Jumper Contact Point Formal Attire RN NAJ Michelle Illes & Karen Moureaux
Novice Agility Jumper Derry Jaqen NAJ Chris Elliott & Jim Elliott
Novice Agility Jumper Epic Journey CD BN PCD RAE NA NAJ Angela Jimenez
Novice Agility Jumper Errin Haylee BN RA NA NAJ NF Suzanne Mason
Novice Agility Jumper Eyespy Ping Pong NAJ Regina Baureis
Novice Agility Jumper Fa Strike The Match NA NAJ Melissa Smith Boles
Novice Agility Jumper Flying Monkey NAJ Ms. Amanda Coe Engisch
Novice Agility Jumper Gingee Maria NA NAJ FDCH Carolyn Macdonald
Novice Agility Jumper Handhills Champ NAJ Sharon Fischer
Novice Agility Jumper Hillcrest Kixstart NAJ Sue Gaulke
Novice Agility Jumper Jento's Blew Bye Ewe NA NAJ OF Kathi Kikuyama & Deborah L. Pollard
Novice Agility Jumper Kinship High Fidelity NA NAJ Tammy M. Moody
Novice Agility Jumper Ld Hired Gun NA NAJ Lonny Elson
Novice Agility Jumper Lock-Eye Larkin' With Ewe NAJ Deborah M Legge & Mary C Comley
Novice Agility Jumper Maxwell III CD BN RE NA NAJ Sandy Miller
Novice Agility Jumper Merlynns Vilya NA NAJ Barbara Miller
Novice Agility Jumper On Target's Leader Of The Autobots NAJ Heidi Randall & Lisa Kronz & Lucas Randall
Novice Agility Jumper On The Lamb Fleet Rob NA NAJ Lynne Kollar & Robin Penland-Elliott
Novice Agility Jumper Pyc G2 Squid NAJ NF Gill Chapman & Lorri Griffin
Novice Agility Jumper Riverrun's Summer Dreams Ablaze NA NAJ Julie Schrecengost
Novice Agility Jumper HC Rush HSAdc HSBdsc HIAdsc HIBds HXAdsc HXBd HSAsM NAJ Meredith Goldenhersh
Novice Agility Jumper Scotia River NAJ Joy Elliott & Mary Thurlow
Novice Agility Jumper Selene NAJ Elizabeth Comai
Novice Agility Jumper Snap! NA NAJ Eraine Spencer
Novice Agility Jumper Speedoggie Ain'T No Sin NAJ Frankie Joiris & Chris Ott
Novice Agility Jumper Tiptop Time To Shine OA NAJ Ashley E Porter-Treat
Novice Agility Jumper Wyndraker's HN Just What The Doctor Ordered RN NAJ NF Kristine M Stewart & Debbie Harrison
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred 5 H Big Sky NAP NJP Janel Greiman & Grant Greiman
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Bon-Clyde Dreams Of A Tony NJP CGCA Erin Jenks & Dale McElrath
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Gili BN OA NAJ NAP NJP NF NFP Marilyn Pinard
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Lilly RN NJP Jenny L. Shouse
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Millie NAP NJP OFP Susan Paull
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Norwood Black Jack CD BN RN HT NJP Pam Kruger
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Pete X NAP NJP CGC Donna Murray
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred GCH CH Sportingfields Quest For The Gold CD BN RN NAP NJP NFP Mary Ingerson
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Winterwood Morgan Le Fay NJP Colleen Backus
Open Agility Jumper Alamar's Riding The Blue Line OA OAJ NF Julie Stanek
Open Agility Jumper Cedar All Charged Up OA OAJ NF Lori Cope
Open Agility Jumper Cedar Locked On Target OA OAJ OF Anne Meagher
Open Agility Jumper Cofas Catch As Catch Can HSAs OA OAJ NF Sandra Bird
Open Agility Jumper Contact Point's Viva Miriya OAJ Esteban Fernandez Lopez & Sarah Fernandez Lopez
Open Agility Jumper Echowyn's Lika Rock N'Roll Stone OA OAJ NF Carla Gonzales
Open Agility Jumper Eyespy Celt NA OAJ NF Eileen Wilentz
Open Agility Jumper Eyespy Moon NA OAJ Christine Stiles
Open Agility Jumper F'Antastic Journey Shakti Se OA OAJ Stacy Peardot-Goudy
Open Agility Jumper Fleece OA OAJ OF Laura P. Reder
Open Agility Jumper Grip OA OAJ Alysa M. Williams
Open Agility Jumper HRH Elizabeth Of Hunting Ridge PT OAJ Regina Landesberg
Open Agility Jumper Helle's Ak Cassiopeia Star OA OAJ Annette Evans-Helle
Open Agility Jumper Hidden Valley All At Once NA OAJ Shelly Salwei
Open Agility Jumper Hidden Valley Caleb's Sparkling Amber RA OA OAJ OF Carolyn Hancock
Open Agility Jumper Hidden Valley's Sparks Will Fly OAJ Robert Michelon & Lisa Michelon
Open Agility Jumper Highland's Intense Resolution OA OAJ Dawn Plekkenpol
Open Agility Jumper Hillcrest Is Crazy For Soda Pop NA OAJ OF Cherl Jensen
Open Agility Jumper Holly's Hope Goes Far OA OAJ XF Kathleen Wells
Open Agility Jumper Holther's Brighter Than The Stars OA OAJ Ben Gibbs
Open Agility Jumper Holther's Plead The Fifth OA OAJ NF Alisa K Vargas
Open Agility Jumper Ignited's Game On! OA OAJ Valori A Duff
Open Agility Jumper JJ Lightning TDX NA OAJ Steven Soberski & Eileen Brewster
Open Agility Jumper Legendary's Status Symbol OA OAJ NF Elizabeth Dott
Open Agility Jumper Lock-Eye Teeing From The Golds OA OAJ NF Judy E Davis
Open Agility Jumper Lockeye Colt NA OAJ David Scheumann
Open Agility Jumper Lonestar's Best Beau's Girl Curly OA OAJ CGC Chris Clifford & John Clifford
Open Agility Jumper Lonestar's Git Outta My Way OA OAJ NF Sharon Kennedy
Open Agility Jumper Lucky Junior OA OAJ Marion Fox
Open Agility Jumper Merlynnow&4evr OA OAJ Linda Husson
Open Agility Jumper Oelamp Gypsee On The Run OA OAJ Robert Williamson
Open Agility Jumper Perfect Jimmy OA OAJ XF Kathleen C Owens
Open Agility Jumper Reverie OA OAJ Marni Brown
Open Agility Jumper Rupp Roaring Kates Extra OAJ OF Michelle Rupp
Open Agility Jumper Semisonic's Lunatic Fringe NA OAJ Karl Sather
Open Agility Jumper Skype OAJ NF Diane Bauman
Open Agility Jumper Smola's Very Special Agent NA OAJ Elaine E Smola
Open Agility Jumper Sonlight's Best Of Joy OA OAJ OF Bonnie C McDonald
Open Agility Jumper Sonlight's Keep The Faith NA OAJ OF Bonnie C McDonald
Open Agility Jumper Tbc Barely Behaving Cobb NA OAJ Rebecca Blair Cobb
Open Agility Jumper Terbo Cream Top Dreamsicle RN OA OAJ OF CGC Cheri White & Terry Wise Hammond
Open Agility Jumper Triune Storm Brewing Over Czechmate OA OAJ Lori Sue Wendorf
Open Agility Jumper Wikis B52 Ready For Take Off OAJ NF Kathryn Knapp
Open Agility Jumper Preferred A Roll Of The Dice NAP OJP NFP Christy Skinner
Open Agility Jumper Preferred GCH CH Bonnidune Chainfire At Savitar BN RN HSAdsc HIAs NA OAP OJP Ms. Carol Clark & Kelly J Whiteman
Excellent Agility Jumper Bcaa's Perpetually Pumped Perk HSAs HIAs AX AXJ OF Robert Miller
Excellent Agility Jumper Ekfarku Lile Kutya CD BN RN OA AXJ OF CAA Debbie Bikfasy
Excellent Agility Jumper Fascinator OA AXJ Rita Berardino
Excellent Agility Jumper Goldrush Winnie B Good AX AXJ OF Nancy Chaponis
Excellent Agility Jumper Gypsy OA AXJ XF CGC Caroline Taylor
Excellent Agility Jumper Heritage's Gota Crush On Ewe OA AXJ OF Judy Jo Drake
Excellent Agility Jumper Hob Nob Matthew 20:28 AXJ Gary Martin
Excellent Agility Jumper Hob Nob The Perfect Storm NA AXJ OF Kathleen Snow
Excellent Agility Jumper Kaci A Special Import AX AXJ OF Tom Murray & Cindy Murray
Excellent Agility Jumper Kinnic Finn AX AXJ Jean Braun
Excellent Agility Jumper Kpbc Thom Yorke OA AXJ Nancy Kemna
Excellent Agility Jumper Mahan's Hi Fly'N Jenny AX AXJ OF Kent Mahan
Excellent Agility Jumper Milly OA AXJ NF Amanda Heck
Excellent Agility Jumper Molly Mae Parks OA AXJ Sierra Parks
Excellent Agility Jumper Offon No Guts No Glory AX AXJ Loretta Vojtech
Excellent Agility Jumper On Target's Deja Vue AXJ NF Lisa Kronz & Gosia Skowron
Excellent Agility Jumper On Target's Pinball Wizard OA AXJ Donna Cordoba
Excellent Agility Jumper On The Lamb Ross HSAs HIAs AX AXJ OF Lynne Kollar
Excellent Agility Jumper Pancho Francisco Forsyth AX AXJ OF Malissa Penny-Forsyth & Michael Forsyth
Excellent Agility Jumper Rival's Perfect To A T OA AXJ Laura Knoll
Excellent Agility Jumper Saavy AX AXJ NF Eraine Spencer
Excellent Agility Jumper Sonlight's Beautiful Girl CD BN AX AXJ XF T2B KRISTY GUNTHER
Excellent Agility Jumper Topgun's Tailhook, Whoa Nellie! AX AXJ MXF JoAnn Lesko
Excellent Agility Jumper CH Wildfire Show Me The Money CDX AX AXJ NF Fred Krueger & Janis Krueger
Excellent Agility Jumper Yo, That Will Do! AX AXJ OF Sharon Levine
Excellent Agility Jumper Preferred Lvbc Gorgeous Gus OAP AJP Bobette Lee
Excellent Agility Jumper Preferred Tokahe AX AXJ AXP AJP OF MFP T2BP Sandy Cox
Master Excellent Jumper B'Sweet Dancer AX MXJ NF Martha Francis
Master Excellent Jumper Bluefire's Checks Magical Wicca MX MXJ Susan Rocco & Victor Rocco & CHRISTINA HEWITT
Master Excellent Jumper Cedar Outside The Line AX MXJ Ann Hills & Carolyn Lewis
Master Excellent Jumper Contact Point's Perpetual Motion MX MXJ NF Amanda Emery & Karen Mareaux
Master Excellent Jumper Cyclone's Bubbling Over VCD1 MX MXJ NF Diane M Hach
Master Excellent Jumper Jusdandy Ned RN AX MXJ MXF Kathy Clark & Andrew Clark
Master Excellent Jumper Led's Kindle Fire AX MXJ Lauren Denereaz
Master Excellent Jumper Nitro IV HSAds HXAds AX MXJ NF CGC Geoffrey Nieder
Master Excellent Jumper On Target's Direct Hit MX MXJ Sue Maddox
Master Excellent Jumper OneFASTDoggie AX MXJ XF Kara Corn
Master Excellent Jumper OTCH Rapideye Leap Of Faith UDX3 OM6 VER HSAs HSBs MX MXJ Nicki Camerra
Master Excellent Jumper Red Dawn Skipper MX MXJ NF Molly Rimmer
Master Excellent Jumper Stealth Pilot MX MXJ Carol Di Clementi
Master Excellent Jumper Stone Springs Doc's Ghost AX MXJ NF Linda Goldman & Robert Goldman
Master Excellent Jumper Toby MX MXJ NF Alice Nicholson
Master Bronze Jumper CH Ariel Linwald Abha Lifi CD RA HSAs MX MXJ MJB XF T2B Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Master Bronze Jumper CH Ariel Linwald Stailc MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Susan Imbrogno & Mary P Ezzo V.M.D
Master Bronze Jumper Double J Prada AX MXJ MJB Dawn Wessels & Dick Wessels
Master Bronze Jumper Geehaw Lucy MX MXJ MJB Marina Davydova
Master Bronze Jumper Hailey MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Leland R. Files & Martha J. Files
Master Bronze Jumper Jet Botelho MX MXJ MJB NF T2B Jeffrey M. Botelho
Master Bronze Jumper Lock-Eye Rescue My Heart (Rex) PT MX MXB MXJ MJB XF FM Linda Kibbe Mace & Sterling Mace
Master Bronze Jumper Orionwildthing CD MX MXJ MJB OF T2B2 Mary Beauchemin
Master Bronze Jumper Red River MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B CA Dave Mayotte & Donna Mayotte
Master Bronze Jumper Sassasparks MX MXB MXJ MJB OF Terri Bogacz & Bryan Bogacz
Master Bronze Jumper Secret MX MXJ MJB Karissa Solberg
Master Bronze Jumper Silhouette's Two Toned Kite MX MXJ MJB Lynda F. Townsend
Master Bronze Jumper Wyndraker's Hn Secret Agent MX MXB MXJ MJB NF T2B Matthew C Keller & Joy L Keller
Master Silver Jumper MACH Darkfire's Danger Ahead MXB MJS MXF T2B Robert Kripaitis & Joanne Lorraine Kripaitis
Master Silver Jumper Hammer's Indiana Jones RN MX MXB MXJ MJS Elizabeth H. Hammer & Michael D. Hammer
Master Silver Jumper Hidden Valley Rebus MX MXB MXJ MJS MXF MFS T2B3 Philip Cooper & Elizabeth Cooper
Master Silver Jumper MACH Hidden Valley's Some Might Say MXS MJS XF Shelly Salwei
Master Silver Jumper Hidden Valley's Wild Rhythm MX MXB MXJ MJS XF T2B Mr. David V Mancino & Mrs. Yvonne L Mancino
Master Silver Jumper Hrh, Vivian! Of Cleverun MX MXB MXJ MJS MXF MFB Kathleen T Desvigne
Master Silver Jumper MACH Indy's Checkered Finish MXB MJS XF T2B Karen Warda
Master Silver Jumper On Target's A Wing And A Prayer MX MXB MXJ MJS Lynn Brodie
Master Silver Jumper MACH Rival's Hi Altitude Hijinks MXS MJS XF Mrs. Claudia N Bates
Master Silver Jumper Top Gun Start Your Engines MX MXB MXJ MJS Darlene Langhoff
Master Silver Jumper Topshelf's Charlee's 4-Ever Wired MX MXB MXJ MJS OF T2B Denise Shaiper & Jessica Shaiper
Master Gold Jumper MACH2 Deanie MXS MJG T2B M. J. Turner
Master Gold Jumper Hidden Valley Kinetic Energy CDX RE HSAs MX MXS MXJ MJG MXF MFS T2B3 Pamela Sturtz
Master Gold Jumper MACH Hurricane MXS MJG MXF MFB TQX T2B2 Sonja H. Davis
Master Gold Jumper MACH2 Resom's Pedal To The Metal MXG MJG Kristie Moser
Master Gold Jumper MACH Storybook Whata Wonderfulworld MXB MJG Mary F Arango & Peter L Arango
Master Gold Jumper MACH Turra's Jessie Jane CD RN MXG MJG MXF MFG T2B2 Nedra H Guthans
Master Gold Jumper MACH Wren's Smokin Blue Angel MXG MJG MXF MFB T2B4 Judy Ann Katzwinkel
Master Century Jumper MACH3 Grand Oakes Crush Hour MXC MJC MXF T2B Julie Oakes
Master Century Jumper MACH3 Holly RA MXG MJC OF T2B Valerie Johnson
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Koby MXC MJC XF Sue Maddox
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Peachwood's Sagehill Promise Kept MXG MJC MXF MFB TQX T2B Sara Gichner
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Truebluemettle MXC MJC MXF MFS TQX T2B Michelle Banse
Master Bronze Jumper 2 MACH4 Ay Caramba MXS2 MJB2 OF Dawn Plekkenpol
Master Bronze Jumper 2 MACH3 Hank Thecowdog MXC MJB2 MXF MFG TQX T2B3 Bert Moran & Loyd Moran
Master Gold Jumper 2 MACH2 Abba's Final Exam HSAs MXC MJG2 FTC1 MFS2 TQX T2B5 Lorie Abbott & Clinton Abbott
Master Century Jumper 2 MACH5 Grand Oakes Knock On Wood MXC2 MJC2 MXF T2B8 Amanda Moller
Master Gold Jumper 3 MACH9 Tulla Maggie Lou MXG3 MJG3 MXF MFB TQX T2B Lori Leblanc
Master Century Jumper 3 MACH11 Sagehill Deadliest Catch Ever MXC3 MJC3 MXF MFB TQX T2B Kaitlyn Dreese
Master Gold Jumper 4 MACH14 No Limit MXS4 MJG4 MXF MFC TQX T2B6 Jamie Herren
Master Gold Jumper 4 MACH10 Olivia MXC3 MJG4 FTC2 MFB3 TQX T2B Tori Hancock
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred MACH4 Caddo's Pvt Gomer Pyle MXB2 MJS2 MJP MXF MFG TQX T2B4 Herb Blase & Janet Blase
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred MACH2 Guirmere On The Edge HSAs MXG MJG MJP MXF Chris Hill
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred Jake AX AXJ AXP MJP OF XFP Steve Welsh & Lee Olson
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred Rayne II AXP MJP Cheryl Thompson
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 Cawlye's Cracker Jack MX MXJ MJB MXP MJP2 XF Cawlye Luera & Kellye Mcmaster
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 MACH4 Danvel Taz MXB2 MJS2 MXP MJP2 XF T2B3 Linda Scorse
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 Maya Mia Patten AX MXJ MXP MJP2 OF Bailee Patten
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 3 MACH PACH Indy MXB MJB MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX MXF MFB TQX MFP MFPB T2BP Tanya Sacks & Joseph Camp
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 3 MACH Milo MXB MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB Marilyn Dodson
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 3 Skye Udovic MX MXJ MXP2 MXPB MJP3 MJPB OF XFP Kimberly A Udovic & Michael S Udovic
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 3 MACH William From The Hills MXS MJB MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB MXF MFS MFP MFPB T2B T2BP2 John Sciaroni & Barbara L. Sciaroni
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 4 Gracie Marlow MX MXB MXJ MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB James Marlow & Kristine Marlow
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 4 Sir Buddie AX MXJ MXP MJP4 MJPB XF Gayle Pettinger
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 5 MACH PACH Patriot's Rq Ready, Aim And Fire RN MXS MJG MXP4 MXPB MJP5 MJPS PAX XF Debby Quigley
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 5 MACH Red-Dawn's Reese's Pieces RE MXB2 MJC MXP2 MJP5 MJPS MXF T2B T2BP Lee Entzeroth & Dewey Smith
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 5 MACH4 PACH Rhiain MXC2 MJC2 MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS PAX2 MXF MFB TQX CA Leslie Winchester
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 5 Timeless And Priceless Rookie AX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP5 MJPS NF XFP MARILYN PINARD
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 7 MACH4 PACH2 Gilley MXC MJC MXP7 MXPS MJP7 MJPS PAX2 MXF Karann Holman & Michael Holman
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 23 PNAC PACH7 Oliver OA AXJ MXP21 MXPC2 MJP23 MJPB3 PAX7 OF FTCP1 MFPC TQXP T2BP2 Ira Dauer & Helen Dauer
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred Gabby MX MXJ MJB MXP MJP2 MJPB MXF T2B T2BP Brenda Sauve
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred MACH2 Lillie MXG MJG MXPB MJPB PAX Kristy Gunther
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred Lock-Eye Merckury Rising CD RA AX MXJ MXP2 MJP2 MJPB MXF CGC Julie Harbo
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred Reba MX MXJ MJB MXP MJP2 MJPB MXF MFP Claudia Berkhan
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred Sequoyah MX MXJ MXP2 MJP2 MJPB Dawn K. Mlatecek
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred Super Duper Psyched And Ready! AX AXJ MXP2 MJP2 MJPB NF T2BP2 Susan Mitchell
Master Silver Jumper Preferred MACH PACH Patriot's Rq Ready, Aim And Fire RN MXS MJG MXP4 MXPB MJP5 MJPS PAX XF Debby Quigley
Master Silver Jumper Preferred MACH Red-Dawn's Reese's Pieces RE MXB2 MJC MXP2 MJP5 MJPS MXF T2B T2BP Lee Entzeroth & Dewey Smith
Master Silver Jumper Preferred MACH4 PACH Rhiain MXC2 MJC2 MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS PAX2 MXF MFB TQX CA Leslie Winchester
Master Silver Jumper Preferred Timeless And Priceless Rookie AX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP5 MJPS NF XFP MARILYN PINARD
Master Gold Jumper Preferred MACH6 PACH2 Gs Swizzle MXS3 MJB3 MXP6 MXPS MJP7 MJPG PAX2 FTC1 MFC TQX MFP MFPB T2B T2BP2 Linda Dickison
Master Gold Jumper Preferred PACH Tucker MXP5 MXPS MJP7 MJPG PAX XFP T2BP Joan M. Duffield
Agility FAST Novice GCH CH Brackenhill Midnight Irish NF Virginia Grossman
Agility FAST Novice Cedar Brilliant Reflection NA NAJ NF Jennifer Phoenix
Agility FAST Novice Conant's Good Golly Miss Molly NA NF Chester Wakida
Agility FAST Novice Cyclone's Bubbling Over VCD1 MX AXJ NF Diane M Hach
Agility FAST Novice CH Cyclone's Luck O' The Irish CDX BN RN NA NAJ NF Karen Herceg
Agility FAST Novice Eyespy Celt NA OAJ NF Eileen Wilentz
Agility FAST Novice Eyespy Moon NA OAJ NF Christine Stiles
Agility FAST Novice Foster RN OA OAJ NF Sharon Ware
Agility FAST Novice Glen Highland's Rush To Me OA AXJ NF Christy Luse & Makayla Luse
Agility FAST Novice Hob Nob High Rezolution NA NF Deborah Bridge
Agility FAST Novice Holther's Brighter Than The Stars OA OAJ NF Ben Gibbs
Agility FAST Novice Holther's Spring RN AX OAJ NAP NJP NF CA Joanne Cook
Agility FAST Novice Keep Her Runnin Clean AX MXJ NF Linda Lynch
Agility FAST Novice Ld Hired Gun NA NAJ NF Lonny Elson
Agility FAST Novice Lock-Eye Teeing From The Golds NA NAJ NF Judy E Davis
Agility FAST Novice Nellie NA NAJ NF Debbie Sherman
Agility FAST Novice Nikicina's Struck By Lightening AX OAJ NF Britta Nielsen
Agility FAST Novice Noah's Eagle Scout CD GN RE TDX NF Marilyn Noah & Sayward Kemp
Agility FAST Novice On Target's Smooth Move NAJ NF Marc Ogle & Rebecca Ogle
Agility FAST Novice Paxxton Casanova NA NF Lonny Elson
Agility FAST Novice Powerhouse Cash It All In UD BN GN GO RE OA NAJ NF CGCA Brianne Farr & Heather Henisey
Agility FAST Novice Pyc G2 Squid NF Gill Chapman & Lorri Griffin
Agility FAST Novice Shorelands Explosion On The Darkside AX OAJ NF Celeste M Maurer
Agility FAST Novice Shorelands Wildride On The Darkside RN AX AXJ NF Amber McCune
Agility FAST Novice Smokin Hex NA NF Marcy Rauch
Agility FAST Novice Snap! NA NAJ NF Eraine Spencer
Agility FAST Novice Taylor NF Diane Wood
Agility FAST Novice Tbc Suri NA NAJ NF Teresa Turner & Lynn Turner
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Crush NFP Nancy Roller
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Dasher NAP NJP NFP Sandy Riepe
Agility FAST Novice Preferred GCH CH Sportingfields Quest For The Gold CD BN RN NAP NJP NFP Mary Ingerson
Agility FAST Open Abba Journey Into The Dark NA NAJ OF Michael Morrison & Kelley Morrison
Agility FAST Open Abcr Lucky Number 18 RA NA NAJ OF CGC Traci Johnson
Agility FAST Open Amp It Up! NA NAJ OF Tanya Lee & Johnny Lee
Agility FAST Open Brooklynn Primrose NA NAJ OF Melissa Holmes
Agility FAST Open Contact Point's Shady PT AX AXJ OF Karen Moureaux
Agility FAST Open G Force Cassie OA AXJ OF Robin Terry
Agility FAST Open HR Tylwyth Teg MX MXB MXJ OF Beth Bradshaw
Agility FAST Open Inflight Livin' The Now OA NAJ OF Ms. Karen Holik
Agility FAST Open Jento's Blew Bye Ewe NA NAJ OF Kathi Kikuyama & Deborah L. Pollard
Agility FAST Open Jj Beamish TD AX AXJ OF Susanne Glasgow
Agility FAST Open Joe Joe Joker NA NAJ OF Lynne Garfinkel
Agility FAST Open Licka AX OAJ OF Valerie Johnson
Agility FAST Open Lunarlites Howl At The Moon AX AXJ OF Kathy Topham
Agility FAST Open Norwoods Good Feeling HSAds AX AXJ OF Mrs. Robin S Ford
Agility FAST Open On Target's Ultraviolet OA AXJ OF Kelly Noonan & Lisa Kronz
Agility FAST Open Ponyboy's Autumn Gold AX AXJ OF T2B Gloria Krueger
Agility FAST Open Rebel V NA OF Desiree Pratt
Agility FAST Open Red White And Blazing NA NAJ OF Cindy Macklin
Agility FAST Open Ripp OA NAJ OF Debbie Nielsen
Agility FAST Open Rising Sun Keep 'Em Guessing OA AXJ OF Jeanne Lehan
Agility FAST Open Riv Mariah OA OAJ OF Kitty Jones
Agility FAST Open Rks Bex OA OAJ OF Sarah Beathard
Agility FAST Open Rupp Roaring Kates Extra OAJ OF Michelle Rupp
Agility FAST Open Sheba Ici Blue OA NAJ OF Betsi Hartman
Agility FAST Open Sirius Life Of The Party OA NAJ OF Mrs. Lois D Cook
Agility FAST Open Snofire Brand New Day AX MXJ OF Melody L Graveen
Agility FAST Open Terbo Cream Top Dreamsicle RN OA NAJ OF CGC Cheri White & Terry Wise Hammond
Agility FAST Open Preferred Millie NAP NJP OFP Susan Paull
Agility FAST Open Preferred Top Gun Catch Me If You Can NAJ NAP NF OFP AnnMarie Gutierrez
Agility FAST Excellent Ariel Linwald Little Man Cannich AX AXJ XF Janet Budzynski & Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Agility FAST Excellent Brasstax Bliss AX AXJ XF Pat Guticz & Harry M Guticz
Agility FAST Excellent Bravo's Risky Business MX MXJ MJB XF T2B Margie Hanlon
Agility FAST Excellent Claddagh's Sequins R Forever MX MXS MXJ MJS XF Cynthia A Rohn
Agility FAST Excellent Coco Chanel MX MXJ MJB XF T2B Lynne Harris
Agility FAST Excellent Heelalong Tuf's Rocket Man NA OAJ XF Patricia Young & Beth Hudson
Agility FAST Excellent Hillcrest Is Crazy For Soda Pop NA OAJ XF Cherl Jensen
Agility FAST Excellent Isabelle's Once In A Blue Moon MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B Mrs. Deann Kay Hecht
Agility FAST Excellent Java AX AXJ XF Lisa Huber
Agility FAST Excellent JiJin's Kansas Sandstorm Blowing Mist O Twister AX OAJ XF CGC Catherine Davis
Agility FAST Excellent Quamash Mollaq's King Of Hearts NA NAJ XF Kathy Kealey
Agility FAST Excellent Wagons Ho The Perfect Drug RN OA MXJ XF Susan F Thompson & Robert J Thompson Jr.
Agility FAST Excellent Preferred Jake AX AXJ AXP MJP OF XFP Steve Welsh & Lee Olson
Agility FAST Excellent Preferred Kaedence BN RA AXP AJP XFP Linda Patenaude
Agility Master FAST Excellent Chaos! OA OAJ MXF Heather Dickinson
Agility Master FAST Excellent Darkfire's Double Dog Dare OA AXJ MXF Mrs. Shawn Lee Cossart
Agility Master FAST Excellent Devyn Kinsale MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF Gail Chadwick & Win Chadwick
Agility Master FAST Excellent RNC Hamilton's Mystic Lord Of The Dance CD BN GN PCDX RAE4 AX AXJ NAP MXF CGCA Lucy McCloskey
Agility Master FAST Excellent Hidden Valley Redriver Sunrise OA OAJ MXF Art Brest
Agility Master FAST Excellent Hob Nob Perfect Reflection AX AXJ MXF T2B Jennifer Phoenix
Agility Master FAST Excellent MACH3 Katy Muppet MXC MJS2 MXF T2B4 Diana Rupprecht
Agility Master FAST Excellent Shepherd's Moon Spirit Of Troy MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF Jennifer Hunt & Dennis Hunt
Agility Master FAST Excellent Wren's Bird's Eye View MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF T2B Elsie M Maylott
Master Bronze FAST MACH Abba Jumpnjava Poetry N Motion MXS MJS MXF MFB TQX Anne Kajava
Master Bronze FAST Calamity Let Her Rip AX MXJ MXF MFB Deborah Sharp
Master Bronze FAST Mount View Blitzen CDX BN RN HT MX MXB AXJ MXF MFB Ms. Tracey A Aldrich
Master Silver FAST MACH Abba Queen Of Hearts MXG MJG MXF MFS TQX T2B5 Barbara Sciaroni & John Sciaroni
Master Silver FAST MACH2 Peachwood's Sagehill Promise Kept MXG MJC MXF MFS TQX T2B Sara Gichner
Master Silver FAST MACH Tnt Erin MXB MJB MXF MFS TQX T2B2 Mr. James E Aitken
Master Bronze FAST 2 NAC MACH5 Hidden Valley Mynx MXB2 MJC2 FTC1 MFB2 TQX T2B10 CAA Robin Kletke & Robin Cohen
Master Bronze FAST 2 MACH2 Lonestar's California Dreamin MXC MJC FTC1 MFB2 TQX T2B Tori Hancock
Master Bronze FAST 3 MACH10 Olivia MXC3 MJS4 FTC2 MFB3 TQX T2B Tori Hancock
Agility Master FAST Excellent Preferred Bravo's Precious Gem OA AXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP5 MJPS MFP T2BP Blythe Archer
Agility Master FAST Excellent Preferred Reba MX MXJ MJB MXP MJP2 MXF MFP Claudia Berkhan
Agility FAST Century 1 Abba Bojest Team Pursuit HSAs MX MXS MXJ MJB FTC1 MFC T2B Pamela Fugitt-Hetrick
Agility FAST Century 1 MACH4 Rival's Fidget MXB2 MJS2 FTC1 MFC TQX T2B3 Linda Dickison
Triple Q Excellent Rival's Breeze MX MXB MXJ MJS MXF MFS TQX David Grems
Master Agility Champion MACH Ammardan's Schultz Windsor MXB MJG MXF MFB T2B CGC Tricia Solinger & Mark Solinger
Master Agility Champion MACH Brighteye Fairy Tail PT MXB MJB Ruth Lewis & Tim Lewis
Master Agility Champion MACH Brighteye Ryzing Star CD RE MXB MJB XF T2B Bev Olson & Dan Olson
Master Agility Champion MACH Devyn Kinsale MXB MJB MXF Gail Chadwick & Win Chadwick
Master Agility Champion MACH Einstein Mcbrown MXS MJS XF O. Troy Mcconaughey & Marni Brown
Master Agility Champion MACH Hidden Valley Slippery When Wet MXB MJB T2B Nancy Bousquet
Master Agility Champion MACH Hrh, Vivian! Of Cleverun MXB MJS MXF MFB Kathleen T Desvigne
Master Agility Champion MACH Patriot Rq Single Shot MXS MJS Debby Quigley
Master Agility Champion MACH Red Dog's Burnin' It Up MXS MJB OF T2B Janice L Ford
Master Agility Champion MACH Tnt Erin MXB MJB MXF MFB TQX T2B2 Mr. James E Aitken
Master Agility Champion MACH Topshelf's Adrenaline Rush RN MXS MJS XF T2B Mrs. Mary E Greenwell
Master Agility Champion MACH Wolf Creek's Argive Princess BN MXB MJB CGC William Seely
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Axlrod Of Orem MXG MJG OF Rita Berardino
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Bluefire Synergy MXS MJS Ann Braue
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Grand Oakes Move'Em Out MXG MJC MXF T2B5 Mandy Moller
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Phf Head Over Heels MXS MJS MXF Melanie Miller
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 The Dude MXG MJC Caryl Ricca
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Topshelf's Absolut Khaos MXB2 MJG MXF T2B Mary M Gregerson
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Winterwood Livin' On The Edge MXG MJG MXF T2B Jennifer Bauder-Heidt
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Glenhighland's Raging River MXS MJG AXP AJP MXF MFB TQX OFP T2B CA Regina Burton
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Heelalong Repeat Attack MXC MJC MXF T2B Meryl Sheard
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Hob Nob High Octane TD MXC MJB2 MXF MFS TQX T2B Mrs. Tanya Renee Lee
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Holly RA MXG MJG OF T2B Valerie Johnson
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Lonestar's California Dreamin MXC MJC FTC1 MFB2 TQX T2B Tori Hancock
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Mar's Furelise MXG MJG XF David Millmore
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 OffOn Up The Tempo MXG MJG XF T2B Linda Wallace Kipp
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Sagehill Mission To Mars MXG MJG MXF Susan Bankauf
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Spur II MXG MJC T2B Debbie Heifner
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Way To Me Kate UDX2 OM1 VER RE MXC MJC OF Eileen Bassett & Wanda Wise
Master Agility Champion 4 MACH4 Katy Muppet MXC MJS2 MXF T2B4 Diana Rupprecht
Master Agility Champion 4 MACH4 Lacy's Fastrack MXS2 MJB2 Virginia St. Croix
Master Agility Champion 4 MACH4 Miss Blyss MXC MJC MXF MFB TQX T2B5 Dalyce Brell
Master Agility Champion 4 MACH4 Sebcrl's Hyper Piper MXC MJB2 XF T2B Don Farage
Master Agility Champion 5 MACH5 Rav'Nleigh's Seize The Day CDX RAE HT MXS2 MJS2 MXF MFG TQX T2B Danielle Davis
Master Agility Champion 6 MACH6 Dashing Devil MXB3 MJB3 MXF MFG TQX T2B4 Jenna Herren
Preferred Agility Champion MACH PACH Carly MXS MJG MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX Linda Zislin
Preferred Agility Champion MACH2 PACH Contact Point Wound Up Tight MXS MJC MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX Jody Lolich-Dietz
Preferred Agility Champion MACH4 PACH Jusdandy Piper MXB2 MJB2 MXPB MJPB PAX XF Vicki Woods
Preferred Agility Champion MACH PACH Milo MXB MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX Marilyn Dodson
Preferred Agility Excellent MACH2 PACH Contact Point Wound Up Tight MXS MJC MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX Jody Lolich-Dietz
Preferred Agility Excellent MACH4 PACH Jusdandy Piper MXB2 MJB2 MXPB MJPB PAX XF Vicki Woods
Preferred Agility Excellent MACH PACH Milo MXB MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX Marilyn Dodson
Time 2 Beat CH Ariel Linwald Abha Lifi CD RA HSAs MX MXJ XF T2B Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Time 2 Beat Brackenhill Midnight Madness MX AXJ XF T2B Terri Arnold
Time 2 Beat Frisco's Oreo MX MXJ XF T2B Lisa Hopkins
Time 2 Beat HR Tylwyth Teg MX MXB MXJ OF T2B Beth Bradshaw
Time 2 Beat Haywire Hills Razzmatazz MX MXJ T2B Jane B. Thomason & Howad G. Newby
Time 2 Beat Hidden Valley Aviemore RN AX AXJ XF T2B Susan K Risner
Time 2 Beat Hob Nob Let's Get Crackin AX MXJ XF T2B Kodie Levine
Time 2 Beat Josie MX MXB MXJ XF T2B Suzie Highley & Keith Highley
Time 2 Beat Nicholas AX AXJ XF T2B Sandra Cox
Time 2 Beat MACH Oxford Even The Odds MXG MJG MXF MFB TQX T2B Rene Fitch & Shelby Fitch
Time 2 Beat OTCH HC MACH Rapideye Red White N Smooth UDX3 OM6 RN HXAds HXBs MXS MJS NF T2B Chris Elliott & Jim Elliott
Time 2 Beat MACH Remington Steal My Heart CD RE MXG MJG MXF MFB T2B Dawn Griebelbauer
Time 2 Beat Shelly MX MXJ XF T2B Amy Wintz
Time 2 Beat Sonlights Off The Wall AX MXJ OF T2B Barbara Holbrook
Time 2 Beat Topgun's Tearin' Up The Track MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B Kathleen Johnson & Nigel Johnson
Time 2 Beat Wyndraker's Hn Secret Agent MX MXB MXJ NF T2B Matthew C Keller & Joy L Keller
Time 2 Beat 2 Abba Bojest Team Pursuit HSAs MX MXS MXJ MJB FTC1 MFC T2B2 Pamela Fugitt-Hetrick
Time 2 Beat 2 MACH Chill Factor MXS MJS MXF MFB T2B2 Megan Maholsic
Time 2 Beat 2 MACH Cyclone's Irish Eyes R Smilin At Heelalong UDX OM2 RN MXS MJB MXF T2B2 Mrs. Kay Guetzloff
Time 2 Beat 2 Ellie Mae MX MXJ MJB OF T2B2 Kathy Bibby
Time 2 Beat 3 MACH Hurricane MXS MJG MXF MFB TQX T2B3 Sonja H. Davis
Time 2 Beat 4 Hidden Valley Willa MX MXB MXJ MJB OAP OJP NF NFP T2B4 Diane Cummings
Time 2 Beat 4 MACH3 Katy Muppet MXC MJS2 MXF T2B4 Diana Rupprecht
Time 2 Beat 11 NAC MACH5 Hidden Valley Mynx MXS2 MJC2 FTC1 MFB2 TQX T2B11 CAA Robin Kletke & Robin Cohen
Time 2 Beat Preferred MACH Red-Dawn's Reese's Pieces RE MXB2 MJC MXP2 MJP4 MJPB MXF T2B T2BP Lee Entzeroth & Dewey Smith
Time 2 Beat Preferred 2 Super Duper Psyched And Ready! AX AXJ MXP2 MJP2 NF T2BP2 Susan Mitchell

 

 
CONFORMATION
Champion CH Avatar's Man On First Of Bayshore Caroline T Woods & J Frank Baylis
Champion CH Borderpatrol's Wild Child Ms. Anne Kurgan & Megan E Harrison
Champion CH Cashel N Lacey's Blitzkrieg Cindy Geiss & Juli Lacey-Black & Darren Geiss
Champion CH Desertshore Silver Sensation PT CGC Lisa Lynn Weeks
Champion CH Desertshore Wilde Irish Charm HSAs HXAs Lisa Lynn Weeks
Champion CH Hot Shot Dare Ewe To Be Gold Chylie Schramm & Heidi Laskowski
Champion CH Hot Shot Tease Ewe Beverly Reinhardt & Heidi Laskowski
Champion CH Jule Too's Come By The Hills" RN CGC" Ivy Rice & Lisa Schneider
Champion CH Keon's Princess Mia Katya Divari M.D. & ARTEMIS G TSAGARAKIS
Champion CH Lorianna Diamond Of Hope Lorna Hastings Menaker
Champion CH Majestic Summerwood Little Fire Coralie Rumbold & Kyle James
Champion CH Powerhouse's Superstition Heather Henisey
Champion CH Powerhouse's Under The Influence Kyle Hester Henisey
Champion CH Royal-Mvr Flip Of The Coin Ronna Stewart & Karen Marquardt
Champion CH Shorelands Explosion On The Darkside AX OAJ NF Celeste M Maurer
Champion CH Sporting Fields Stole The Show Katie A Garrett
Champion CH Sportingfield Cashel Ewe Can Find Fame At Lacey Cynthia Geiss & Juli Lacey-Black & Kate Schlachter
Champion CH Sportingfields Oh No Mister Bill Michael Beadle & Dionne Butt
Champion CH Wildblue Firefox Deanne Veselka & Elizabeth O'Brien
Champion CH Wildblue No Reservations CD BN RN Mrs. Lisa J McWilliams
Champion CH Wildfire Dream Come True BN RN NA NAJ June Mintchell
Grand Champion GCH CH Brigadoon's Braveheart HSAd NF Joyce E Herie
Grand Champion GCH CH Etherial Silk Stockings Claudia Garzon Canas
Grand Champion GCH CH Jule Too's Affairs Of The Heart Lisa Schneider
Grand Champion GCH CH Riveredge N Heronwood Ura Sportingfield Mallissa Brown & Barbara Laffer & Michael Brill & Lesley Early
Grand Champion GCH CH Starbrooke Love To Ewe Lorna Stark & ROBERT STARK

 

 
HERDING
Herding Tested  CH Avatar's Bayshore Our Eyes Are All On Ewe BN PCD RN HT DIANA SMITH
Herding Tested  Gameon's Great Expectations HT Linda Snyder
Pre-Trial Tested Alamar's Tip One Back PT Chad McEntee & Stacy McEntee
Pre-Trial Tested Bordertown Firefly PT Mary B Green & Kimberly Sykes
Pre-Trial Tested Bridlewood's Miss Skyla PT CGC Brenda N Bevans
Pre-Trial Tested Hidden Hills All That Jazz PT Rebecca J Hansen
Pre-Trial Tested Imurhuckleberry PT Len Walters
Pre-Trial Tested GCH CH Jbk Keppie's Celtic Thunder PT Robert W Harmon & Nancy Harmon
Pre-Trial Tested Katybarthedoor PT Amber Spurlin
Herding Started Course A Ducks Brschcrk Jack HSAds Kim Schiro
Herding Started Course A Ducks Buhr Mist HSAdsc Sara Michelin
Herding Started Course A Ducks Dhumoor's Return To Sender HSAds AX AXJ CGC Amanda Gordon
Herding Started Course A Ducks Norwoods Bopeep This Buds For Ewe HSAd CGC Nancy Lindsay & Lee Ann Zerbian
Herding Started Course A Ducks Tweed V HSAds HSBs HIAs Caroline Bonham
Herding Started Course A Ducks Winthrop Kale BN RN HSAds HIAs HIBs Pam Hancock
Herding Started Course A Sheep Angelee's Tag You'Re It HSAs Kathryn L Murphy
Herding Started Course A Sheep Bel-Jac Flicker HSAs HSBs Meredith Martin & Kelly Martin
Herding Started Course A Sheep Ben XVII HSAs Sharon K Woolman
Herding Started Course A Sheep Bud VII HSAs Mary Ann Hannan
Herding Started Course A Sheep Buhr Mist HSAsc Sara Michelin
Herding Started Course A Sheep Danvel's Lee HSAs MX AXJ XF Robert Bruce
Herding Started Course A Sheep Dhumoor's Return To Sender HSAds AX AXJ CGC Amanda Gordon
Herding Started Course A Sheep Goldrush Keith Livingston Lane HSAs Lore Walden
Herding Started Course A Sheep Grit HSAs Angela Roesch
Herding Started Course A Sheep Hustonigotthis HSAs Amber Spurlin
Herding Started Course A Sheep Jack XXV HSAs John W Dailey
Herding Started Course A Sheep Lytnstryke Wired For Fun CD HSAs HSBs OA AXJ OF Mary Whorton
Herding Started Course A Sheep Our Lady Grace HSAs Ann Davis & Ricky Davis
Herding Started Course A Sheep Starfire's Special Edition HSAs Rory Keegan Johnson
Herding Started Course A Sheep Stout HSAs Angela Roesch
Herding Started Course A Sheep MACH2 Tika HSAs MXG MJG Felicia K Whalen
Herding Started Course B Ducks Brshcrk Elvis HSAs HSBd HIAs Scott Lucken & Arlyn Sigeti-Lucken
Herding Started Course B Ducks Tweed V HSAds HSBds HIAs Caroline Bonham
Herding Started Course B Ducks Victory Sam HSAs HSBd HIAs HIBs NAJ NF Susan Sexton
Herding Started Course B Ducks Winthrop Kale BN RN HSAds HSBd HIAs HIBs Pam Hancock
Herding Started Course B Sheep Bel-Jac Flicker HSAs HSBs Meredith Martin & Kelly Martin
Herding Started Course B Sheep Kat II HSBs M J Williams
Herding Started Course B Sheep Lytnstryke Wired For Fun CD HSAs HSBs OA AXJ OF Mary Whorton
Herding Started Course B Sheep Xp Trey HSBs Stacey Edwards
Herding Intermediate Course A Ducks Alamar's Winning Hand HSAds HSBs HIAds HIBs HXAs Anna Leal
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Brittemar Sportingfield Tall Tale At Solachi HSAs HIAs Jenna Klemp & Dionne Butt
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Brschcrk Jack HSAds HIAs Kim Schiro
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Oelamp's Surprize HSAs HIAs NA NAJ Laura M Kincaid
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Phoebe VI HSBs HIAs HIBd Christina Kleman
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Rapideye's Game Set Match CD HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs CGCA Dale McElrath & Penny Leigh
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Rival's Stitch In Time HSAs HSBs HIAs AX AXJ Mary Denigan-Macauley & Mark D Macauley
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep MACH3 Top Gun's Felix Felicis CD BN RA HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs MXB2 MJB2 MXF MFB T2B Mary Oppermann
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Victory Sam HSAs HIAs HIBs NAJ NF Susan Sexton
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Xps Dirk CD HSAds HSBds HIAs J Wade Campbell
Herding Intermediate Course A Cattle Kennelley's Pearl HSAsc HSBs HIAsc Pat Leach & Jerry Leach
Herding Intermediate Course A Cattle Pennycaerau It's A Mystery RN HSAs HIAsc HXAs OA OAJ OF Cindy Elliott
Herding Intermediate Course B Sheep Bryn Du Colt HIBs Anne Fitzgibbon
Herding Intermediate Course B Sheep Pyc Sweet Hat RN HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs Eric Wahl & Kristen Wahl
Herding Intermediate Course B Sheep Rapideye's Game Set Match CD HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs CGCA Dale McElrath & Penny Leigh
Herding Intermediate Course B Sheep HC Rush HSAdc HSBdsc HIAdsc HIBds HXAdsc HXBd HSAsM Meredith Goldenhersh
Herding Advanced Course A Sheep Master CH Ariel Linwald Walk Up Scotch CDX RN HSAs HIAsM HXAsM MX AXJ MXF Janet F Rose & Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Herding Excellent Course A Ducks Edan Ranchs Temujin CDX BN TD HIAds HIBds HXAds HXBd Conni Borwick
Herding Excellent Course A Ducks CH Hobbiton's X Factor HSAds HIAd HXAd Laura Gilbert & Susan Rhoades
Herding Excellent Course A Ducks Lock-Eye Gorgeous HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAds HXBs Ms. Kathleen A Mazzola
Herding Excellent Course A Ducks Nitro IV HSAds HXAds AX AXJ NF CGC Geoffrey Nieder
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Black HXAs Rita Morneault
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Eryrin Sweep HIBs HXAs HXBs Meredith Cardenas
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Victory Wren HIAs HIBs HXAs Gary Burrows & Donna Burrows
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Walk Up on the Fly HXAs HXBs Pamela Mueller
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks Bo Peeps Ewe A Hoot HSAds HSBds HIAds HIBd HXAs HXBd NA NF Nancy Lindsay
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks Edan Ranchs Temujin CDX BN TD HIAds HIBds HXAds HXBd Conni Borwick
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks Happy Mac HSAs HXBd Tracy Samson
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep HC A2m Jilly HIAs HIBs HXAds HXBds Denise H Teal & Claudia Frank
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep Alamar's Gael HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAs HXBs Tim Walker & Donna M Walker
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep Brock HIAs HIBs HXBs Terri Nicolau
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep HC Jusdandy Mika HSAs HIAds HIBds HXBs HXAsM Claudia Frank
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep HC Nellie UD HSAdc HSBs HIAdsc HIBds HXAdsc HXBds Marian Pott
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep Rapideye Perpetual Motion CDX HSAs HSBs HIBs HXAs HXBs AX AXJ Chris Elliott & Jim Elliott
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep Walk Up on the Fly HXAs HXBs Pamela Mueller
Herding Champion HC Allstar Wire 'Em Up UD HSAs HSBs HIBs HXAs MX MXB MXJ MXF T2B Mary Whorton
Herding Champion HC Czechmate Hit The Trifecta CD RA TD HSAds HSBds HIAs HIBd HXBd HXAsM Lisa M Pruka
Herding Champion HC Edan Ranchs Temujin CDX BN TD HIAds HIBds HXAds HXBd Conni Borwick
Herding Champion HC O. R. Mariah HIBs HXAs HXBs MX MXB MXJ XF Cathy Mitchell
Herding Champion HC Pepper X HXAdsc HXBd Bettie Kinsley

Herding Advanced Course A Sheep Master
CH Ariel Linwald Walk Up Scotch CDX RN HSAs HIAsM HXAsM MX AXJ MXF
Janet F Rose & Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich

 
OBEDIENCE
Obedience Trial Champion OTCH Bordaux Herd Poquatuck's Whisper UDX OM2 VER RE NA OAJ NF Rachel Tabor Flatley
Obedience Trial Champion GCH CH OTCH Holther's Racin' Bye Ewe OM1 BN RAE PT OA OAJ Lara Avery
Obedience Trial Champion OTCH I'M Too Fast N Furious Ainimrod OM1 Merrillynn Hill & John Hill
Obedience Trial Champion OTCH Majestic Secret Obsession From Younghaven UDX OM4 PCDX RN Robin Clark & Ronni Delay
Obedience Trial Champion CH OTCH Scaandia's Jet Stream Of Life UDX OM2 BN RN Ms. Sharon Romeyko
Obedience Trial Champion OTCH Wirlwynd's Meg UDX OM3 Muriel Johnson
Companion Dog Arabella Ewe Charmer CD BN Carmen B. Wille
Companion Dog Cyclone's Run For The Roses CD RE OA CGC Sandra R Beichler
Companion Dog Frog Hollow's L'Amour CD BN RN CGC Cathy Thompson
Companion Dog Graceway Comin' Round The Glynn CD BN RN Linda Stoddard
Companion Dog Hob Nob Kiss And Tell CD Stacey Jorgenson
Companion Dog CH Hot Shot Unbridled CD BN RN Mrs. Lisa J McWilliams
Companion Dog Larson's Zac CD Carla Larson
Companion Dog Legacy Fire Before Dawn CD RN Mary Schweitzer & Darrin Schweitzer
Companion Dog Offspringbabyj CD BN RN OA NAJ AXP OJP OF Debra Stiner & Mr. Mike E Stiner
Companion Dog Ontarget's Wheels In Motion CD RA NA Daniel Olson & Beverly Olson
Companion Dog Peachykeens Ponder CD AX AXJ XF Kris L Davenport
Companion Dog Teagan CD NA AXJ XF Lee Baragona