BCSA Logo

JULY 2014 TITLES
Please be patient while page loads

 Return to Titles Central


                 
                               

 

AGILITY  
Novice Agility Balu NA OAJ Dawn Daly
Novice Agility CH Bon-Clyde Dreams Of An Oscar NA Janet Velenovsky
Novice Agility Brooklynn Primrose NA Melissa Holmes
Novice Agility Contact Point's Catama Ranch Luna De Luna NA NAJ Joan Duffield
Novice Agility CH Cyclone's Luck O' The Irish CDX BN RN NA Karen Herceg
Novice Agility Enola NA NAJ CGC Stephanie Stockley & Sabree Turner
Novice Agility Epic Journey CD BN RAE NA Angela Jimenez
Novice Agility Eyespy Ticket NA NAJ NF Laurie Zurborg
Novice Agility Forest Hills Jckpot Found BN RN HSAds NA OF Daniel Mcnamara & Debby Mcnamara
Novice Agility Game On's On Fire NA Pamela A Fish & Susan M Rolek
Novice Agility Gameon's Forever Young NA NAJ Melanie Behrens
Novice Agility Heelalong Tuf's Rocket Man NA NAJ NF Patricia Young & Beth Hudson
Novice Agility Highland's Intense Resolution NA Dawn Plekkenpol
Novice Agility Hillcrest Is Crazy For Soda Pop NA NAJ NF Cherl Jensen
Novice Agility Hillcrest Strut Granting Pleasure NA NAJ NF Ms. Elizabeth Barshack & Mr. Dan Butcher
Novice Agility Hillcrest Thomas James NA NAJ DANA HOYT
Novice Agility Holly's Hope Goes Far NA Kathleen Wells
Novice Agility Imagine's Little Miss Sunshine NA Ernest Williams & Laura Williams
Novice Agility Kensington's Perfectly Sketched NA Sue Kothe & Glen Kothe
Novice Agility Kinship High Fidelity NA Tammy M. Moody
Novice Agility Little Pepper Pot NA NAJ Miki Ryan
Novice Agility Lock-Eye Once In The Blue Moon RN NA Karen S Blisard & Russell Kleinman
Novice Agility Lonestar's Git Outta My Way NA Sharon Kennedy
Novice Agility Lucy Does The Tango NA NAJ Amanda Damron
Novice Agility Lytnstryke Hail Hath No Flurri NA Dena L Brown
Novice Agility Norwood's Linux Text Editor NA NAJ Ana Patricia Greavu-Rachow
Novice Agility Ontarget's Wheels In Motion RA NA Daniel Olson & Beverly Olson
Novice Agility Piper IV NA NAJ Natalie Fisher
Novice Agility Quicksilver Wild Rumors NA NAJ ASHLEY PORTER
Novice Agility Rising Sun American Graffiti HSAs NA Tereasa Troll & Robert Mood
Novice Agility Rising Sun Brilliant Sky NA NAJ OF Jan Skurzynski & Dale Mahoney
Novice Agility Rks Bex NA NF Sarah Beathard
Novice Agility Rks Just A Sip NA NAJ Roberta Prewitt
Novice Agility Rnr Van Halen's Little Guitars NA Miss Harmony Lynn Fall
Novice Agility Roadrunner NA Matt Palmieri
Novice Agility Speedoggie Freedom Of Choice NA AXJ NF Chris Ott
Novice Agility Tessa NA Deb Labuskes
Novice Agility Tiptop High G Maneuver NA Catherine B Holmes
Novice Agility Watch Em Richochet At Brentwood NA Dan Adams
Novice Agility Wedgewood Gandalf The Great NA Carolyn T Hildebrandt
Novice Agility Wiki NA NAJ NF Tammy Sherman
Novice Agility Preferred Pippa RN NAP NJP Lisa Parker & Jeffrey Parker
Novice Agility Preferred Runchkin NAP NJP NFP Mark Vermette
Open Agility 2t Edge OA NAJ Krista White
Open Agility Annie Oakley OA NAJ OF Carol Ely
Open Agility Blue Bye You OA NAJ Christine Renard
Open Agility Bonnidune Creekside's Cara OA OAJ BEVERLEY HOOGENDYK & ROBERT HOOGENDYK
Open Agility Brushcreek Charity's Declan OA NAJ Sally Boarman
Open Agility Cedar Hitchin' A Ride BN OA NF Susan DeRienzo
Open Agility Cins Wyo Spark Rexamus OA AXJ CGC Cindy Owen
Open Agility Dodgin Bulletz OA NAJ Marnie Hammerle
Open Agility Eyespy Kindi OA NAJ Kathy Moore
Open Agility G Force Cassie OA AXJ NF Robin Terry
Open Agility Handhills Mac OA AXJ XF Bert Moran & Loyd Moran
Open Agility Hidden Valley's Mystic Charm OA OAJ NF Donna Polka
Open Agility Hillcrest Jilly Bean HSAs HSBs HIAs OA NAJ Heather Adams
Open Agility Hillcrest Spritzig Beyond Measure OA NAJ NF Ms. Kerry Smith
Open Agility In A Jiff! OA Caryl Ricca
Open Agility Jet BN RN OA OAJ Susan Lytwynec
Open Agility Juniors Quest For The Finish Line OA NAJ Cherie L. Shuput
Open Agility Jury OA NAJ NF Deborah Hutchinson
Open Agility Kelvin OA NAJ Karen Moureaux
Open Agility Kikit Judd's Tag You'Re It OA Lori Judd
Open Agility Moves Like Jagger Mick" OA NAJ NF" Laurie Bowen
Open Agility Oelamp's Take Me To The River OA OAJ Shonda Oderkirk
Open Agility Rising Sun Stole My Heart OA NAJ Brenda Kuchenbecker & Roger Kuchenbecker
Open Agility Sagehill Moonshadow OA OAJ Elizabeth Ampleford
Open Agility Shorelands Explosion On The Darkside OA Celeste M Maurer
Open Agility Shorelands Wildride On The Darkside OA NAJ Amber McCune
Open Agility Tachyon's Super Girl OA NAJ Charlotte Blackburn
Open Agility That's My Indie Girl! OA NAJ NF Tanya Sigloh
Open Agility Tish II OA OAJ Carol Collins
Open Agility Topshelf's It Wasn'T Me OA NAJ Teri Pinney
Open Agility Triune Storm Brewing Over Czechmate OA NAJ Lori Sue Wendorf
Open Agility Preferred Tess BN RE OAP NJP CGC Doreen Barren & Robert Barren
Agility Excellent Abby TD AX OAJ XF Janet Davis
Agility Excellent Blackwatch Gamble's Girl Gone Wild AX AXJ XF Jean Raymos & Justo A Hurtado
Agility Excellent Brighteye Green Flash AX OAJ Ann Decker & David Bunde
Agility Excellent Buzz II AX AXJ NF Aleta Channell
Agility Excellent Cedar Reckon I'M Dreaming PT AX OAJ Richard Stephenson
Agility Excellent Chase CD AX AXJ NF Laurie Lobdell
Agility Excellent Dhumoor's Return To Sender AX AXJ CGC Amanda Gordon
Agility Excellent Double J Prada AX MXJ Dawn Wessels & Dick Wessels
Agility Excellent Floss Granting Pleasure AX OAJ OF Marla Cooper
Agility Excellent Goldrush Winnie B Good AX OAJ OF Nancy Chaponis
Agility Excellent Hob Nob Black Bullet AX AXJ Michael Gully
Agility Excellent Hob Nob Satin AX AXJ OF Kenneth White
Agility Excellent Hob Nob Talla AX AXJ OF Sarah Jones
Agility Excellent Holther's Well Done AX AXJ NF CGC Stephen Mckay & Jamie Mckay
Agility Excellent Ignited Firebolt AX AXJ Nancy Burnap
Agility Excellent Lock-Eye Eye Of The Hawk AX NAJ Debbie Ann Mims
Agility Excellent Lock-Eye Keep The Beat AX OAJ NAP NJP NF Carol Hadnot Crouch
Agility Excellent Norwoods Good Feeling HSAds AX AXJ NF Mrs. Robin S Ford
Agility Excellent On Target's Can'T Sit Still AX AXJ NF James Bahr
Agility Excellent On Target's Take Your Best Shot CD RA AX OAJ XF Lisa Gardner
Agility Excellent Ponyboy's Autumn Gold AX AXJ NF Gloria Krueger
Agility Excellent Rk's Dark Side CD PCD AX OAJ NF Michelle Ragsdale
Agility Excellent Tymac Have Ewe Herd? AX AXJ NF Leeann Smebak
Agility Excellent Walk-Up Brew AX AXJ Laura Jones
Agility Excellent Wayward Winds Indiana Jones AX AXJ Kathleen Dallon & Bob Dallon
Agility Excellent Zoe Chi Zenmaster Of Bunnyville AX AXJ XF Doug A. Diehl
Agility Excellent Preferred China Berry Blue RE AX AXJ AXP AJP NF OFP CAX Wendy Hodges
Agility Excellent Preferred Streak II CDX AXP OJP Karen Stoner
Master Agility Excellent Abba Loki MX AXJ XF Terry Leclair
Master Agility Excellent CH Bb Runs With Scissors HSAs MX MXJ NF Dawne E Bosier & Julie D Bosier
Master Agility Excellent Cedar I'Ve Got A Feeling MX MXJ Sandra Peck Rowan
Master Agility Excellent Cedar Reckless Redhead CD BN MX MXJ OF John Senger & Heather Weir & Giuliana Lund
Master Agility Excellent Cedar Veja Du MX MXJ Jennifer Martin
Master Agility Excellent Contact Point's Perpetual Motion MX AXJ NF Amanda Emery & Karen Mareaux
Master Agility Excellent Contact Point's The Real Deal MX MXJ Kelsey Kirkpatrick & Karen Moureaux
Master Agility Excellent Gib MX MXJ OF Tanya M. Garcia
Master Agility Excellent Gracie MX MXJ MJB MXF Richard Neil & Janet Gartrell
Master Agility Excellent Haywire Hills Razzmatazz MX MXJ Jane B. Thomason & Howad G. Newby
Master Agility Excellent Hidden Valley Stayin' Alive! MX AXJ Debbie J Becklin
Master Agility Excellent Hob Nob Perfect Schemer MX MXJ OF Carol Schiefer & Janice Demello
Master Agility Excellent Jet Botelho MX MXJ NF Jeffrey M. Botelho
Master Agility Excellent My Ace Of Hearts MX MXJ NF Rachel Shubert
Master Agility Excellent Norwoods Good Karma HSAs MX AXJ OF Mark Ford
Master Agility Excellent Quicksilver Sweet Ride Nimbus 2000 MX MXJ NF Colleen McKinney
Master Agility Excellent Reddogs Early Morning Stampede Bolt MX MXJ Sally J Allen
Master Agility Excellent Sirius Wild Attack MX AXJ XF T2B Meryl Sheard
Master Agility Excellent Sr Gibbs MX MXJ OF Malissa Penny-Forsyth
Master Agility Excellent Topshelf's Landshark MX MXJ Kristie Moser
Master Bronze Agility Abba Bet N' To Win HSAs MX MXB MXJ MJB NJP MXF MFB T2B2 Lorie Abbott & Clinton Abbott
Master Bronze Agility Caddos Goin' Honky Tonkin' MX MXB MXJ NF Miss Martine Suzanne Kopka
Master Bronze Agility Grand Oakes Rock's Speed Cat MX MXB MXJ T2B Melanie Rock
Master Bronze Agility Hi C-Era Yippee Ki Yi Yea HSAs MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF T2B Susan Bluford
Master Bronze Agility Hidden Valley Flying Sky High VCD1 MX MXB MXJ MJB Kathleen Reyna
Master Bronze Agility Hob Nob High Status MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Diane Sanders
Master Bronze Agility Marco CD BN RA MX MXB MXJ MJB NF Lora Ramsey
Master Bronze Agility Max Coker MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B Mary Spellman & Raymond Coker
Master Bronze Agility O. R. Mariah HIBs HXAs HXBs MX MXB MXJ XF Cathy Mitchell
Master Bronze Agility On Target's One In A Million MX MXB MXJ MJB Laurie Zurborg & Lisa Kronz
Master Bronze Agility Patch MX MXB MXJ Patricia Perry & Keith Perry
Master Bronze Agility Pungo Joy MX MXB MXJ MJB John Weigel
Master Bronze Agility Rival's Live Wire MX MXB MXJ OF CGC Tawni Millet
Master Bronze Agility Sir Thomas Terrific Of Pike MX MXB MXJ OF Mrs. Sonya Cerron
Master Bronze Agility Topgun's Tearin' Up The Track MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Kathleen Johnson & Nigel Johnson
Master Bronze Agility Uherdit Eyes On Ewe MX MXB MXJ MJB Ms. Tamey Yokas
Master Silver Agility Breakout's Fair Lady MX MXS MXJ MJB OF Diane Goodspeed & BETSY SCAPICCHIO
Master Silver Agility MACH Hi Tek MXS MJS NF Shelley Permann
Master Silver Agility MACH Hob Nob Smooth Sailing PT MXS MJB XF Susan Fogarty
Master Silver Agility MACH Holther's The Bird Girl MXS MJS OF Donna C Westmoreland
Master Silver Agility MACH Lock-Eye Pedal To The Metal MXS MJS XF Kyle Schumacher
Master Silver Agility MACH On Target's Can'T Catch Me CD MXS MJB OF THD Nanci Tayler
Master Silver Agility Red Dog's Burnin' It Up MX MXS MXJ MJB OF T2B Janice L Ford
Master Silver Agility MACH Winston VI MXS MJS Curtis Meissner & Peggy Meissner
Master Gold Agility MACH Contact Point's Everything She Does Is Magic RN HSAs MXG MJS OF T2B Krystin Michelle Chester & Karen Moureaux
Master Gold Agility MACH Dee Va MXG MJG T2B Shirley Kuvelas & Jack Kuvelas
Master Gold Agility MACH High Spirits Celtic Tiger MXG MJS Colleen M DeVore & Neil DeVore
Master Gold Agility MACH Hycaliber Four X Four MXG MJB MXF Pamela O'Day
Master Gold Agility MACH2 Matty May MXG MJG MXF T2B Mary Langer
Master Gold Agility MACH2 Nike Mulan MXG MJG MXF T2B Lili Dawidowicz & Steve Dawidowicz
Master Gold Agility MACH2 OffOn Up The Tempo MXG MJS OF T2B Linda Wallace Kipp
Master Gold Agility MACH2 Qc MXG MJC XF Donna King
Master Gold Agility MACH Super Inbencible VCD2 RN TDX MXG MJS MXF T2B2 Lisa Pellum
Master Century Agility MACH3 Bo-Tyne Eben There Dun That MXC MJC MXF Susan DeRienzo & David Derienzo
Master Century Agility MACH3 Hank Thecowdog MXC MJC MXF MFG TQX T2B2 Bert Moran & Loyd Moran
Master Century Agility MACH2 Koby MXC MJG XF Sue Maddox
Master Century Agility MACH3 Red Dogs Rio RN MXC MJC XF Kyle Schumacher
Master Century Agility MACH3 Winthrop Dill MXC MJG OF T2B Tamara Kurtz
Master Century Agility MACH2 Zephyr MXC MJC Barb Cunningham & Chris Cunningham
Master Bronze Agility 2 NAC MACH4 Hidden Valley Mynx MXB2 MJG2 FTC1 MFC TQX T2B9 CAA Robin Kletke & Robin Cohen
Master Bronze Agility 2 GCH CH MACH3 Hot Shot Wave Chaser PT MXB2 MJC MXF T2B4 Heidi Laskowski-Schramm
Master Bronze Agility 2 MACH Topshelf's Absolut Khaos MXB2 MJG MXF T2B Mary M Gregerson
Master Silver Agility 2 MACH6 Hob Nob Up Tempo Night Flight MXS2 MJB2 MXF TQX T2B Mr. Terry Smorch
Master Silver Agility 2 MACH4 Katydid It Forever Yours UD RE MXS2 MJS2 Charlotte Blackdurn
Master Gold Agility 2 MACH4 Grand Oakes Knock On Wood MXG2 MJG2 MXF T2B6 Amanda Moller
Master Agility Excellent Preferred MACH Denver MXC MJG MXP MXF MFG TQX T2B Debra Sellon
Master Agility Excellent Preferred MACH2 Ellie-Mae CD RA HSAds MXS MJG MXP MJP MXF MFB TQX T2B3 Heather Dickinson
Master Agility Excellent Preferred MACH2 Hob Nob Driving Force UD RAE MXS MJG MXP MJP MXF MFB T2B Mica Tyler
Master Agility Excellent Preferred MACH2 Trace RA MXS MJS MXP MJP XF T2B2 Judy Walter
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH5 Aiden CDX RAE MXS2 MJG2 MXP2 MJP2 OF NFP Karen Skoyec
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH Heelalong Rising From The Ashes CD MXB MJB MXP2 MJP2 Cathy Ottman & Chris Ottman
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH2 Lock-Eye Callie MXG MJC MXP2 MJP2 MXF Mr. Dave Bate
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 3 Bravo's Precious Gem OA AXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB XFP T2BP Blythe Archer
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 4 Darnfar's Scotty My Lad UD GN MXP4 MXPB MJP5 MJPS Sally H Mclees
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 5 PACH Goin Jake CD RE MX AXJ MXP5 MXPS MJP4 MJPB PAX OF Marsha Littau
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 20 PNAC PACH7 Oliver OA AXJ MXP20 MXPC2 MJP21 MJPC2 PAX7 OF FTCP1 MFPC TQXP T2BP2 Ira Dauer & Helen Dauer
Master Bronze Agility Preferred MACH2 Contact Point Wound Up Tight MXS MJC MXP2 MXPB MJP3 MJPB Jody Lolich-Dietz
Master Bronze Agility Preferred Gracie Marlow MX MXB MXJ MJS MXP2 MXPB MJP2 MJPB James Marlow & Kristine Marlow
Master Bronze Agility Preferred Ruthless Quest 4 Da Gusto CDX GO MXP2 MXPB MJP4 MJPB XFP T2BP Ruth Olsen
Master Silver Agility Preferred PACH Goin Jake CD RE MX AXJ MXP5 MXPS MJP4 MJPB PAX OF Marsha Littau
Master Gold Agility Preferred PACH3 Born To Be Wildfire MXP7 MXPG MJP8 MJPG PAX3 MFP Amanda Emery
Master Gold Agility Preferred MACH2 PACH2 Heelside Start Your Engines MXG MJG MXP7 MXPG MJP7 MJPG PAX2 MXF MFP T2BP2 Lee Ann Smebak
Master Century Agility Preferred 2 PNAC PACH7 Oliver OA AXJ MXP20 MXPC2 MJP21 MJPC2 PAX7 OF FTCP1 MFPC TQXP T2BP2 Ira Dauer & Helen Dauer
Novice Agility Jumper Bailey Zoom NAJ Karen Gladding & John Gladding
Novice Agility Jumper Brushcreek Charity's Declan NA NAJ Sally Boarman
Novice Agility Jumper Cedar Lyrical Full Tilt NAJ NF Mica Tyler
Novice Agility Jumper Concho Chloe NAJ Mary Noel Golder
Novice Agility Jumper Contact Point's Catama Ranch Luna De Luna NAJ Joan Duffield
Novice Agility Jumper Devonshire NA NAJ Chris McLeod & Brian Cash
Novice Agility Jumper Fhf Diamond In The Ruff NA NAJ NF April Dunaway
Novice Agility Jumper Hidden Valley Serenzipity NAJ Kathy Brown
Novice Agility Jumper Hidden Valley Speed Of Light NAJ Jennifer Eichstedt & GINA GASTELUM
Novice Agility Jumper Hidden Valley's Sparks Will Fly NAJ Robert Michelon & Lisa Michelon
Novice Agility Jumper Hiq Kit Kat NAJ OF Ms. SHARON STAFFORD
Novice Agility Jumper Hocus Pocus NA NAJ Pam Bonness
Novice Agility Jumper Holther's Brighter Than The Stars NA NAJ Ben Gibbs
Novice Agility Jumper Imagine's Little Miss Sunshine NA NAJ Ernest Williams & Laura Williams
Novice Agility Jumper Junior's Brushcreek Wizard Of Moz TDX NA NAJ Robin E Kilbury
Novice Agility Jumper Juniors Quest For The Finish Line NA NAJ Cherie L. Shuput
Novice Agility Jumper Kelvin NA NAJ Karen Moureaux
Novice Agility Jumper Kensington's Perfectly Sketched NA NAJ Sue Kothe & Glen Kothe
Novice Agility Jumper Kooza NAJ Dena Mcatee
Novice Agility Jumper Little Pepper Pot NAJ Miki Ryan
Novice Agility Jumper Lonestar's Git Outta My Way NA NAJ Sharon Kennedy
Novice Agility Jumper Lucy Does The Tango NAJ Amanda Damron
Novice Agility Jumper Matilda NAJ Mary Jo Lesnick & Jacob Lesnick
Novice Agility Jumper Mollee NAJ NAP NJP Terry Sano
Novice Agility Jumper Mystic Fire And Ice NA NAJ CGC THOMAS TURNER
Novice Agility Jumper Pairodocs Phantom Of The Opera NAJ Thomas Savarese
Novice Agility Jumper Red White And Blazing NA NAJ Cindy Macklin
Novice Agility Jumper Roadrunner NA NAJ Matt Palmieri
Novice Agility Jumper Sirius Life Of The Party NA NAJ NF Mrs. Lois D Cook
Novice Agility Jumper Smola's Very Special Agent NAJ Elaine E Smola
Novice Agility Jumper Sonlight's Best Of Joy NA NAJ OF Bonnie C McDonald
Novice Agility Jumper Starr NAJ Felicia K Whalen
Novice Agility Jumper Tachyon's Drusilla NA NAJ Charlotte Blackburn
Novice Agility Jumper Tachyon's Super Girl NA NAJ Charlotte Blackburn
Novice Agility Jumper Wildfire Girl Can'T Help It NAJ Tammie Caswell
Novice Agility Jumper Windy Hill Farm's Bella NA NAJ Teri Partington
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Monty River Adventure Sederholm NJP Dwight Sederholm & Sarah Sederholm
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Runchkin NAP NJP NFP Mark Vermette
Open Agility Jumper Alastair's Eyes On The Prize NA OAJ Alice Reinkemeyer
Open Agility Jumper Annie Oakley OA OAJ OF Carol Ely
Open Agility Jumper GCH CH Avatar Bayshore Blew By Ewe OA OAJ Harriette J Kagel
Open Agility Jumper Baxters Gus OAJ OF Wayne M Simon
Open Agility Jumper Bonnidune Creekside's Cara OA OAJ BEVERLEY HOOGENDYK & ROBERT HOOGENDYK
Open Agility Jumper Brushcreek Late Night Comic Relief RN OA OAJ Kimberly Stuber
Open Agility Jumper Ekfarku Lile Kutya CD BN RN OA OAJ NF CAA Debbie Bikfasy
Open Agility Jumper Fa Chili Pepper NA OAJ Carol Collins
Open Agility Jumper Fusion's Allusive Ali OA OAJ NAP NJP Janyce Lee Fritchle RN
Open Agility Jumper Hob Nob Matthew 20:28 OAJ Gary Martin
Open Agility Jumper Ignited Ready Player One NA OAJ Devi Stewart
Open Agility Jumper Jet Set Gem An'I RN NA OAJ NF Robin Morgan
Open Agility Jumper Knock On Wood Teak" OA OAJ" Deborah Lage
Open Agility Jumper Lock-Eye Eye Of The Hawk AX OAJ Debbie Ann Mims
Open Agility Jumper Lock-Eye Head N Heel OA OAJ OF Sandra Renee Hendrix
Open Agility Jumper Norwood's Crazy About Ewe CDX RN OA OAJ Joyce Norris
Open Agility Jumper Oelamp's Take Me To The River OA OAJ Shonda Oderkirk
Open Agility Jumper Red-Dawn Almost Famous OA OAJ Cassandra Weigl
Open Agility Jumper Rising Sun Brilliant Sky NA OAJ OF Jan Skurzynski & Dale Mahoney
Open Agility Jumper Rising Sun Mighty NA OAJ Jennifer Weaver
Open Agility Jumper Rising Sun Tadhg At Riverspruce NA OAJ Ken Cheatham & Ronald Abernathy
Open Agility Jumper Rival's Perfect To A T OA OAJ Laura Knoll
Open Agility Jumper Rk's Dark Side CD PCD OA OAJ NF Michelle Ragsdale
Open Agility Jumper That's My Indie Girl! OA OAJ NF Tanya Sigloh
Open Agility Jumper Topshelf's It Wasn'T Me OA OAJ Teri Pinney
Open Agility Jumper Triune Tequilla Sunshine OA OAJ LoriSue Wendorf
Open Agility Jumper Wiki NA OAJ NF Tammy Sherman
Open Agility Jumper Preferred Cool Paw Luke NA NAJ OJP Stephanie Sibal
Open Agility Jumper Preferred Kenzie Moy NAP OJP Melinda Dayhuff
Open Agility Jumper Preferred Kosmos NA NAJ OJP NFP Janice Kyriakou
Excellent Agility Jumper Abba Ewe Can'T Trick Me OA AXJ XF Lorie Abbott & Clinton Abbott
Excellent Agility Jumper Bwbc Keep Dealing Aces OA AXJ Ms. Bessie J Dorbert
Excellent Agility Jumper Cedar Reckon I'M Dreaming PT AX AXJ Richard Stephenson
Excellent Agility Jumper Chase CD OA AXJ NF Laurie Lobdell
Excellent Agility Jumper Danvel's Lee AX AXJ OF Robert Bruce
Excellent Agility Jumper Fa Can Ewe Catch Me OA AXJ OF Kathy Duvall
Excellent Agility Jumper Glen Highland's Rush To Me OA AXJ Christy Luse & Makayla Luse
Excellent Agility Jumper Holther's Well Done AX AXJ NF CGC Stephen Mckay & Jamie Mckay
Excellent Agility Jumper Ignited Firebolt OA AXJ Nancy Burnap
Excellent Agility Jumper Lock-Eye Titan Helios OA AXJ Luisa Lamore
Excellent Agility Jumper Lunarlites Fish N Chips AX AXJ OF Kerry Stevenson
Excellent Agility Jumper Norwoods Good Feeling HSAds OA AXJ NF Mrs. Robin S Ford
Excellent Agility Jumper On Target's Can'T Sit Still OA AXJ NF James Bahr
Excellent Agility Jumper On Target's Offon An Inspirational Journey OA AXJ OF Mary Kline & Donna Arnett
Excellent Agility Jumper Shebaa's Albe AX AXJ Sonya Cerron
Excellent Agility Jumper Speedoggie Freedom Of Choice NA AXJ NF Chris Ott
Excellent Agility Jumper Tbc Maranatha OA AXJ Carol Parker
Excellent Agility Jumper Whirlwind's Lunar Halo AX AXJ XF Jennifer Cranford
Master Excellent Jumper Allstar Hydropower MX MXJ NF Carol Lemche
Master Excellent Jumper CH Breakheart Rhys CDX HT MX MXJ Linda J Schaal
Master Excellent Jumper Calamity Let Her Rip AX MXJ MXF Deborah Sharp
Master Excellent Jumper Cedar Reckless Redhead CD BN AX MXJ OF John Senger & Heather Weir & Giuliana Lund
Master Excellent Jumper Golden Flyer's Come Rain Or Shine RN AX MXJ XF T2B CGC Margie Hanlon
Master Excellent Jumper Hob Nob Keep Em Guessing Riddle MX MXJ XF LINDA SMITH
Master Excellent Jumper Hob Nob No Trace Left Behind RN MX MXJ XF T2B Michael D Pease
Master Excellent Jumper CH Holther's Midnight Train MX MXJ Holley H Grooms & Heather Brewer
Master Excellent Jumper Keen-Eye Meridian AX MXJ OF Barbara Persson
Master Excellent Jumper My Ace Of Hearts AX MXJ NF Rachel Shubert
Master Excellent Jumper Rapideye Fade To Black CDX AX MXJ NF Chris Elliott & Jim Elliott
Master Excellent Jumper Shelly AX MXJ OF Amy Wintz
Master Excellent Jumper Tehya AX MXJ Greg Thompson & Sue Le Gros
Master Bronze Jumper Almost Never MX MXB MXJ MJB OF Chris McLeod
Master Bronze Jumper GCH CH Ariel Linwald Tadc CD RN HT MX MXJ MJB XF T2B Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Master Bronze Jumper Brentwood Whistle A Happy Tune AX MXJ MJB XF T2B Bob Husk & Nancy Husk
Master Bronze Jumper Cinderlane's Meant For Me CD MX MXB MXJ MJB OF T2B Linda Wallace Kipp
Master Bronze Jumper Conant's Air Supremacy Alcm MX MXJ MJB MXF Sherri L Fries & Dr. Sheila Conant
Master Bronze Jumper Hob Nob Fire Jumper MX MXJ MJB OF Rachel Fleissner
Master Bronze Jumper Holther's Bee Charmer MX MXJ MJB XF T2B Holley H Grooms & Mary Moore
Master Bronze Jumper Miss Pennys Pilot MX MXB MXJ MJB T2B Penny Smith
Master Bronze Jumper Pounce MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF T2B Laurie Bowen
Master Bronze Jumper Riley Little One MX MXJ MJB CGC Crystal D. Reeve
Master Bronze Jumper Rising Sun Frequent Flyer MX MXJ MJB Rebecca Koeger & Zane Koeger
Master Bronze Jumper Sagehill Silver Lining MX MXB MXJ MJB NF CGC Maria Badamo
Master Bronze Jumper Sonlight Brace Yourself G2 MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B Gill Chapman
Master Bronze Jumper Speedoggie Freedom Of Expression MX MXJ MJB XF Chris Ott & Jessica Ajoux
Master Bronze Jumper T-N Ziva MX MXB MXJ MJB OF Laura Christian
Master Bronze Jumper Topgun's Tearin' Up The Track MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Kathleen Johnson & Nigel Johnson
Master Bronze Jumper Wren's Bird's Eye View MX MXJ MJB XF T2B Elsie M Maylott
Master Silver Jumper MACH Abba Jumpnjava Poetry N Motion MXS MJS MXF Anne Kajava
Master Silver Jumper MACH Blastoff Bada Bada Bingo MXS MJS Debra Mims
Master Silver Jumper Bluefire's Check It Out MX MXB MXJ MJS MXF MFB T2B Denise Thomas
Master Silver Jumper CH MACH Hot Shot Chocolate Flare MXB MJS XF T2B2 CGC Chylie Schramm & Heidi Laskowski-Schramm
Master Silver Jumper MACH Hycaliber Four X Four MXG MJS MXF Pamela O'Day
Master Silver Jumper MACH Lock-Eye Legend MXS MJS MXF Isabelle O Arndt & Neal A Rubinstein
Master Silver Jumper CH MACH Mystic Queen Cassiopeia UDX OM1 HSAs MXS MJS Julie Engbrecht
Master Silver Jumper MACH Pm's Got Dexterity MXB MJS Patti A. Mierzwa
Master Silver Jumper Ransom's Live Wire MX MXB MXJ MJS XF Sherry J Kluever
Master Silver Jumper MACH Sagehill Turn The Page HT MXS MJS XF T2B Janice Morton
Master Silver Jumper CH MACH Tartan Bay Spice It Up RN MXS MJS OF Amanda Prince
Master Silver Jumper MACH Torque MXB MJS MXF Ann Hodges
Master Gold Jumper MACH Brighteye Making Waves MXG MJG XF T2B Clark S Osojnicki
Master Gold Jumper MACH2 Contact Point's Aced It! MXG MJG XF Kelsey Kirkpatrick
Master Gold Jumper MACH2 Contact Point's It's All Part Of The Plan MXS MJG XF T2B2 Mimi Fountain & Karen Moureaux
Master Gold Jumper MACH Fits The Bill MXS MJG T2B Jean Braun
Master Gold Jumper MACH3 Hob Nob Chase The Clock MXG MJG MXF T2B Joanne Steinbach
Master Gold Jumper MACH Oxford Even The Odds MXG MJG MXF MFB Rene Fitch & Shelby Fitch
Master Gold Jumper MACH Pay It Forward MXS MJG OF T2B2 Melissa Henning
Master Gold Jumper MACH Quinto MXG MJG Carol Siegfried & Michael Siegfried
Master Gold Jumper MACH2 Winthrop Added Value RN PT MXG MJG XF T2B Alicia Bismore & Sue Klar
Master Century Jumper MACH3 Bo-Tyne Eben There Dun That MXG MJC MXF Susan DeRienzo & David Derienzo
Master Century Jumper MACH3 Cedar Red Hot Fury Finn MXG MJC MXF TQX T2B4 Elyse Rossellini
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Elans Chosen One MXC MJC MXF NFP T2B2 Susan M Rolek & Pamela A Fish
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Hidden Valley Crouching Tiger MXG MJC XF Bonnie Norris
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Hob Nob Over To The Dark Side MXC MJC Greg Kirmeier & Janice Demello
Master Century Jumper MACH Kali MXG MJC XF Beverly Hoogendyk & Robert Hoogendyk
Master Century Jumper MACH3 Keegan MXC MJC XF Donna Rohaus & Mike Swanson
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Keep Lovin Ewe MXC MJC XF T2B Sarah LeBlanc
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Outruns Livin' It MXC MJC MXF MFB T2B2 Pamela A Fish & Susan M Rolek & Jessica A Love
Master Century Jumper MACH3 Risnsun Sizzle RN TD HSAs HSBs MXC MJC MXF TQX T2B Mrs. Jacqueline Hoye
Master Century Jumper MACH The Dude MXS MJC Caryl Ricca
Master Bronze Jumper 2 MACH3 Gromit MXS2 MJB2 XF Ruth Lewis & Tim Lewis
Master Bronze Jumper 2 MACH2 Outrun Something Special MXC MJB2 OF T2B Renee Clark
Master Bronze Jumper 2 MACH4 Tory CD RE HSAs MXC MJB2 MXF T2B Joan P. Kurlander
Master Silver Jumper 2 MACH4 Bluefire's Whippin' Up A Storm MXB2 MJS2 MXF MFG TQX Susan Tovino
Master Gold Jumper 2 MACH4 Grand Oakes Knock On Wood MXG2 MJG2 MXF T2B6 Amanda Moller
Master Silver Jumper 3 MACH7 Lock-Eye Gunsmoke MXC2 MJS3 MXF MFB TQX T2B Isabelle Arndt & Neal Rubinstein
Master Silver Jumper 3 MACH8 Tulla Maggie Lou MXS3 MJS3 MXF MFB TQX T2B Lori Leblanc
Master Gold Jumper 3 MACH10 Sagehill Deadliest Catch Ever MXG3 MJG3 MXF MFB TQX T2B Kaitlyn Dreese
Master Bronze Jumper 4 MACH11 Off On A Motley Crue-Z MXB4 MJB4 XF T2B Toni Osojnicki
Master Gold Jumper 8 MACH28 Hillcrest's Vixen MXS8 MJG8 FTC3 MFB4 TQX T2B7 CA Robin Kletke & Robin Cohen
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred Bo NA NAJ AXP MJP NFP Ruth Phillips & Richard Phillips
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred Gittnells Blue Moon OA AXJ AXP MJP NF Jeanine Collins
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred MACH4 Hob Nob Greased Lightning RN MXS2 MJG2 MJP XF Steven Moon & Janice Demello
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred MACH2 Trace RA MXS MJS MJP XF T2B2 Judy Walter
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 MACH5 Aiden CDX RAE MXS2 MJG2 MXP MJP2 OF NFP Karen Skoyec
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 Flyin' Under The Radar MX MXB MXJ MJB MXP2 MJP2 XF OFP Jo Ellen Emswiler
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 OTCH MACH3 Peak's Hot Wired UDX2 OM1 RA HXAs MXB2 MJB2 MXP MJP2 MXF T2B Helen F Phillips
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 Super Duper Psyched And Ready! AX AXJ MXP MJP2 NF T2BP Susan Mitchell
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 3 Gracie Marlow MX MXB MXJ MJS MXP2 MXPB MJP3 MJPB James Marlow & Kristine Marlow
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 4 MACH Red-Dawn's Reese's Pieces RE MXB2 MJC MXP MJP4 MJPB MXF T2B Lee Entzeroth & Dewey Smith
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 5 PACH Goin Jake CD RE MX AXJ MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS PAX OF Marsha Littau
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 5 MACH6 PACH Heath MXG2 MJB3 MXP3 MXPB MJP5 MJPS PAX MXF MFC TQX MFP T2BP Terry Leclair
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 7 PNAC MACH2 PACH2 Guided Tour MXS MJS MXP5 MXPS MJP7 MJPS PAX2 OF Beth Rogers & Mort Cohen
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 8 PACH2 Scooter AX AXJ MXP7 MXPS MJP8 MJPG PAX2 OF MFP MFPB T2BP3 CGCA Patty O'Bleness
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 22 PNAC PACH7 Oliver OA AXJ MXP20 MXPC2 MJP22 MJPC2 PAX7 OF FTCP1 MFPC TQXP T2BP2 Ira Dauer & Helen Dauer
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred MACH Indy MXB MJB MXP2 MJP2 MJPB MXF MFB TQX MFP T2BP Tanya Sacks & Joseph Camp
Master Silver Jumper Preferred PACH Goin Jake CD RE MX AXJ MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS PAX OF Marsha Littau
Master Silver Jumper Preferred MACH6 PACH Heath MXG2 MJB3 MXP3 MXPB MJP5 MJPS PAX MXF MFC TQX MFP T2BP Terry Leclair
Master Gold Jumper Preferred MACH2 PACH2 Heelside Start Your Engines MXG MJG MXP7 MXPS MJP7 MJPG PAX2 MXF MFP T2BP2 Lee Ann Smebak
Agility FAST Novice 3c Kenna NF Kerry Stevens
Agility FAST Novice Carson AX MXJ NF Monika Wiercinski
Agility FAST Novice Centaurea Ewe Can'T Touch This NA OAJ NF Brenda Kay Stevens & Kimberly Edwards
Agility FAST Novice Dude AX AXJ NF Beth Knotts
Agility FAST Novice Eyespy Camdyn RN NA NAJ NF CGC Renee Normell
Agility FAST Novice Eyespy Escapade MX MXJ NF T2B Melissa Henning
Agility FAST Novice Holther's Clean Sweep NA OAJ NF Donna C Westmoreland
Agility FAST Novice Imagine's Little Miss Sunshine NA NAJ NF Ernest Williams & Laura Williams
Agility FAST Novice Inferno's Eight Second Ride NF Brianne Trial
Agility FAST Novice Kacha Skipping Sandpiper RN NA NF Lisa M. Vaughn
Agility FAST Novice Lock-Eye Keep The Beat AX OAJ NAP NJP NF Carol Hadnot Crouch
Agility FAST Novice Lock-Eye Once In The Blue Moon RN NA NF Karen S Blisard & Russell Kleinman
Agility FAST Novice Mi-Ken's Www Dot Com AX MXJ NF Kaydi Strickler
Agility FAST Novice On Target's Can'T Sit Still OA AXJ NF James Bahr
Agility FAST Novice Peanut-Sloane OAJ NF Ree Anderson
Agility FAST Novice Phoenix Safe And Sound NA OAJ NF Marsha Houston
Agility FAST Novice Race To The Finish Tbc Sprint NF Karen Dale Avick
Agility FAST Novice Riley Little One MX MXJ MJB NF CGC Crystal D. Reeve
Agility FAST Novice Rks Bex NA NF Sarah Beathard
Agility FAST Novice Sagehill Fire And Desire MX MXB MXJ NF Mary J Ritzenthaler
Agility FAST Novice Tess XXXV AX AXJ NF Dawn Fisher
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Blue Willow NA NAJ OF NFP Lauren Cowger
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Runchkin NFP Mark Vermette
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Zoe AX AXJ NFP Patricia Nance
Agility FAST Open Caddos Arctic Cajun 2step OA OAJ OF Elaine Olson
Agility FAST Open Caddos Thunder Rolls PT OA OAJ OF Debbie L Barrett
Agility FAST Open Contact Point's Jack MX MXJ OF Christine Tschech & Karen Moureaux
Agility FAST Open Cyclone's Spiraling Cannonball OA NAJ OF CGC Maureen L Mickens
Agility FAST Open Forest Hills Jckpot Found BN RN HSAds OF Daniel Mcnamara & Debby Mcnamara
Agility FAST Open Hydro Playne Cooper NA OAJ OF Catherine Cooper & Robert Cooper
Agility FAST Open Ignited Talk To Me Goose At Top Gun AX AXJ OF Susan Meier & Sharon Wiksten
Agility FAST Open Keeva's Carnival Muse OA OAJ OF Barbara E Utterback
Agility FAST Open Lacey OA AXJ OF Barbara Petersen
Agility FAST Open Lass VI MX MXJ OF RATN Michael Cohen & Susan Cohen
Agility FAST Open Lil Splash Of Sunshine OA AXJ OF Robin B Gray
Agility FAST Open Lock-Eye Head N Heel OA NAJ OF Sandra Renee Hendrix
Agility FAST Open Lytnstrykes N Thunder Rolls MX MXJ OF Shenna Lemche & Dena Brown
Agility FAST Open Rk's Dark Side CD PCD AX OAJ OF Michelle Ragsdale
Agility FAST Open Sonlight's Keep The Faith NAJ OF Bonnie C McDonald
Agility FAST Open The Flying Dutchman OF Michelle Satterfield
Agility FAST Open Trigger Ready Aim Fire AX MXJ OF Shelley Nichols
Agility FAST Open Preferred Ewenique Mangans Mia Miralea OA OAJ OFP Gregory Mangan & Charlotte Mangan
Agility FAST Open Preferred Riverbend Jake NA OAP NJP NF OFP CGC Christy Faber
Agility FAST Excellent Abby TD OA OAJ XF Janet Davis
Agility FAST Excellent Cedar Coup De Paw AX AXJ XF Suzanne Megenity
Agility FAST Excellent MACH Contact Point's Everything She Does Is Magic RN HSAs MXG MJS XF T2B Krystin Michelle Chester & Karen Moureaux
Agility FAST Excellent Cyclone's Decidedly NA NAJ XF Kathleen Filar
Agility FAST Excellent MACH Electra MXS MJS XF Allen Fuller
Agility FAST Excellent Hob Nob Game Plan For The Endzone MX MXS MXJ MJS XF T2B Nancy Gagliardi Little
Agility FAST Excellent Hob Nob Get What You Give AX AXJ XF Lauren Blackson
Agility FAST Excellent MACH Holther's The Bird Girl MXS MJS XF Donna C Westmoreland
Agility FAST Excellent CH Mystic Lad's Make A Wish MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B Susan Bachtold & Luann Hennen
Agility FAST Excellent MACH Odessa Ansel's Spirit Apache MXS MJS XF T2B Arlene Nichols
Agility FAST Excellent MACH2 OffOn Up The Tempo MXG MJS XF T2B Linda Wallace Kipp
Agility FAST Excellent On Target's Offon An Inspirational Journey OA AXJ XF Mary Kline & Donna Arnett
Agility FAST Excellent Red River MX MXJ XF T2B Dave Mayotte & Donna Mayotte
Agility FAST Excellent Red-Dawn Blue Typhoon MX MXJ MJB XF CA Kathryn E Riebe
Agility FAST Excellent Rising Sun Quest For Adventure AX MXJ XF Lauri Duke
Agility FAST Excellent Sagehill Phi Beta Kappa MX MXJ XF Ms. Laura S Rubin & Mr. Alan M Rubin
Agility FAST Excellent Silveridge Elastic Blast AX MXJ XF Ms. Karla Ahn
Agility FAST Excellent Wedgewood In The Pocket Roo Hilltop CD RE NA XF Carolyn S Bail & Charles E Bail
Agility Master FAST Excellent Abba Loki MX AXJ MXF Terry Leclair
Agility Master FAST Excellent Conant's Jazzy Jenna AX AXJ MXF Jill S Olson
Agility Master FAST Excellent Golden Flyer's Come Rain Or Shine RN AX MXJ MXF T2B CGC Margie Hanlon
Agility Master FAST Excellent Holther's Especially Loves Agility RN OA OAJ MXF Paula Buchma
Master Bronze FAST MACH2 Outruns Livin' It MXC MJG MXF MFB T2B2 Pamela A Fish & Susan M Rolek & Jessica A Love
Master Gold FAST MACH Contact Points Rub It In! PT MXG MJG MXF MFG T2B3 Karen Schimmels & Karen Moureaux
Master Gold FAST MACH3 Hank Thecowdog MXG MJC MXF MFG TQX T2B2 Bert Moran & Loyd Moran
Master Century FAST 2 MACH9 Olivia MXG3 MJB4 FTC1 MFC2 TQX T2B Tori Hancock
Master Silver FAST Preferred MACH2 PACH Jessie CDX RAE MXC MJB2 MXP4 MXPB MJP6 MJPS PAX MXF MFB MFP MFPS Tracey Aldrich
Agility FAST Century 1 NAC MACH4 Hidden Valley Mynx MXC MJG2 FTC1 MFC TQX T2B9 CAA Robin Kletke & Robin Cohen
Master Agility Champion MACH Lola MXB MJB MXF T2B2 Susan Novotny
Master Agility Champion MACH Super Foxy MXB MJB XF Vicki R Woods
Master Agility Champion MACH Zuzu It's A Wonderful Life MXB MJB MXF T2B Nancy Schilling
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Darkfire Figure The Angles MXS MJG XF Barbara Demascio & Rosanne Demascio
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Dormarz Catch Me If U Can RA HT MXS MJG MXF T2B Dori Lynn Anderson & Mark Anderson
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Nike Mulan MXG MJG MXF T2B Lili Dawidowicz & Steve Dawidowicz
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Grand Keena MXC MJG MXF T2B Julie Oakes
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Hank Thecowdog MXG MJC MXF MFS TQX T2B2 Bert Moran & Loyd Moran
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Hob Nob Chase The Clock MXG MJS MXF T2B Joanne Steinbach
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Quest For The Real Mccoy RN MXG MJC XF Mrs. Mary C Kennedy
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Zephyr MXC MJC Barb Cunningham & Chris Cunningham
Master Agility Champion 4 MACH4 Topshelf's Spiked With Sapphire MXB2 MJB2 MXF T2B Jennifer Mcdonald
Master Agility Champion 5 MACH5 Katydid It Forever Yours UD RE MXS2 MJS2 Charlotte Blackdurn
Master Agility Champion 5 MACH5 Sterling Peyton HSAs MXS2 MJS2 MXF MFB TQX T2B Paul Mount
Master Agility Champion 6 MACH6 Cooper RA MXS2 MJG2 MXF T2B Gill Chapman
Master Agility Champion 6 MACH6 Quest Game On MXB2 MJS2 MXF TQX Richard Dorrington & Megan Dorrington
Master Agility Champion 9 MACH9 Blitzen Sidetrakd Byintrepid MXC3 MJG3 Christine Yankowski
Master Agility Champion 11 MACH11 Off On A Motley Crue-Z MXB4 MJC3 XF T2B Toni Osojnicki
Preferred Agility Champion PACH Jack XIX AX MXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX Nathan Schaney
Preferred Agility Champion MACH PACH Lochinbrae Taylor Maid Forewe HSAs HSBs HXAs HXBs MXS MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX MXF OFP Donna M Heavner
Preferred Agility Champion PACH Ruthless Quest 4 Da Gusto CDX GO MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX XFP T2BP Ruth Olsen
Preferred Agility Champion PACH Steelpath Blue Diamond Haze CDX MX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX OF MFP April Dunaway & Claudia C Davis
Preferred Agility Champion 3 PACH3 Born To Be Wildfire MXP7 MXPS MJP8 MJPG PAX3 MFP Amanda Emery
Preferred Agility Excellent PACH Jack XIX AX MXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX Nathan Schaney
Preferred Agility Excellent MACH PACH Lochinbrae Taylor Maid Forewe HSAs HSBs HXAs HXBs MXS MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX MXF OFP Donna M Heavner
Preferred Agility Excellent PACH Ruthless Quest 4 Da Gusto CDX GO MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX XFP T2BP Ruth Olsen
Preferred Agility Excellent PACH Steelpath Blue Diamond Haze CDX MX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX OF MFP April Dunaway & Claudia C Davis
Preferred Agility Excellent 3 PACH3 Born To Be Wildfire MXP7 MXPS MJP8 MJPG PAX3 MFP Amanda Emery
Herding Advanced Course A Sheep Master CH Highland Make'N Waves At Maui HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAsM Janis Teichman & Annemarie Silverton
Time 2 Beat GCH CH Ariel Linwald Tadc CD RN HT MX MXJ MJB XF T2B Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Time 2 Beat Contact Point's Zip Drive AX AXJ NJP XF T2B Debra C. Sellon
Time 2 Beat MACH Heelalong Offon A High Mesa MXG MJG XF T2B Shelley Nichols
Time 2 Beat MACH8 Hob Nob Aura Of Night Flight VCD3 HSAds HSBd MXS3 MJB3 MXF TQX T2B Cindy Brick
Time 2 Beat NAC MACH2 Instant Karma MXG MJG XF T2B Cheryl Dikeman
Time 2 Beat Jet Botelho MX MXJ NF T2B Jeffrey M. Botelho
Time 2 Beat MACH Lock-Eye Pedal To The Metal MXS MJS XF T2B Kyle Schumacher
Time 2 Beat MACH Lock-Eye Top Gun MXG MJS OF T2B Laura A Christian
Time 2 Beat MACH Offon Remington's Blue Steel CDX RE MXB2 MJG MXF MFB T2B Bev Olson & Dan Olson
Time 2 Beat MACH Ransom's Super Star Alpha Andromedae MXB MJB OF T2B Terry Smorch
Time 2 Beat Solar Hops For Joy RN AX AXJ XF T2B Sarah Baker & Jeremiah Pierucci
Time 2 Beat 2 MACH2 Dormarz Catch Me If U Can RA HT MXS MJG MXF T2B2 CA Dori Lynn Anderson & Mark Anderson
Time 2 Beat 2 NAC MACH2 Mearle MXC MJG MXF MFS TQX T2B2 Wayne Simon
Time 2 Beat 2 MACH Miss E MXS MJS OF T2B2 Billy Murphy
Time 2 Beat 2 CH MACH Summerwood's Jelly Bean Kid MXS MJC XF T2B2 Coralie Rumbold & Robert Gale
Time 2 Beat 2 Tnt Erin MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF MFB T2B2 Mr. James E Aitken
Time 2 Beat 2 MACH Trixie IV MXB MJS XF T2B2 Mrs. Lisa Perrino
Time 2 Beat 3 MACH2 Contact Point's It's All Part Of The Plan MXS MJG XF T2B3 Mimi Fountain & Karen Moureaux
Time 2 Beat 4 MACH Grand Oakes Move'Em Out MXS MJG XF T2B4 Mandy Moller
Time 2 Beat 7 MACH4 Grand Oakes Knock On Wood MXG2 MJG2 MXF T2B7 Amanda Moller
Time 2 Beat Preferred MACH2 Ellie-Mae CD RA HSAds MXS MJG MXP MJP MXF MFB TQX T2B3 T2BP Heather Dickinson

 

 
CONFORMATION
Champion CH Glacier Mountains Whistling Dixie Kay Rozanne Driver
Champion CH Hot Shot Unbridled BN RN Mrs. Lisa J McWilliams
Champion CH Jayden Lacey A Kiss For Ewe Cynthia Geiss & Juli Lacey-Black & Denise Wardwell
Champion CH Jbk How Do You Like Me Now Jodie Keener
Champion CH Jbk Sonic Flash Jodie Keener
Champion CH Sporting Field Watch Me At Heronwood Karen Bell & Dionne Butt
Champion CH Sportingfields Simon Says Angrelor Anna Lorenz
Champion CH Top Notch Omnipotent CD RN Angela Efinger
Champion CH Wild River Tag-A-Long Darlene Trahern
Champion CH Wildblue Riled Up Deanne Veselka
Grand Champion GCH CH Brackenhill Midnight Irish Virginia Grossman
Grand Champion GCH CH MACH4 Darksides Kick'N It Up A Notch CDX BN RE MXC MJC MXF MFB TQX T2B2 Amber A Genest
Grand Champion GCH CH Jbk Money Talks Bs Walks Jodie Keener
Grand Champion GCH CH Trumagik Danceth World Glenda S Robbins & Annemarie Silverton

 

 
HERDING
Herding Tested  Belle HT Diane Prather
Herding Tested  Bwbc It's Only Money HT OA NAJ NJP NF Judith Ann Grams
Pre-Trial Tested Bayshore's Pretty Is As Pretty Does Of Avatar PT Rebecca Herriotts
Pre-Trial Tested GCH CH Borderton Lou Easy An I A RN PT CGC Terry Edwards & Ellen Edwards
Pre-Trial Tested Pretty Girl Erin Of Utah PT CGCA Barbara Wood
Pre-Trial Tested Rising Sun Smoke N Mirrors Dannie PT Susan Lane
Herding Started Course A Ducks Keepemgoing's Lyra Silvertongue HSAd Barbara Rake
Herding Started Course A Sheep Ab Sparks HSAs Bonnie Daley
Herding Started Course A Sheep Hob Nob Roadrunner UD RE HSAs MX AXJ MXP MJP OF XFP THD Donna R Crary-Johnson
Herding Started Course A Sheep Lonestar Little Deuce Coupe HSAs Kelli Watkins & Heather Warn
Herding Started Course A Sheep Rising Sun American Graffiti HSAs Tereasa Troll & Robert Mood
Herding Started Course A Sheep Rising Sun Hailey HSAs Denise Lodge
Herding Started Course A Sheep Triskle Spenser Diego HSAs Margaret G Buzzard
Herding Started Course A Cattle Boyd Sadie Of Bitter Brush HSAsc Lisa Edwards & Dianne Farias
Herding Started Course A Cattle Chakulas'Rye HSAdsc Lisa Edwards
Herding Started Course A Cattle Dave IV HSAdsc HSBs HXAs Lisa Edwards
Herding Started Course B Ducks Sun Mtn's Psr You Picked A Fine Time HSAs HSBd HIAs Julia Patten
Herding Started Course B Ducks Tbc Give And Take HSAds HSBd HIAs Janet K Rahn
Herding Started Course B Ducks MACH2 Topgun's Caped Crusader HSAs HSBd MXG MJG MXF MFB T2B2 Mrs. Hollis Posner
Herding Started Course B Sheep Hansen's Luce HSAds HSBds Leslie Hansen & Richard Hansen
Herding Started Course B Sheep Shebaa's British Pound Sterling TDX HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAs MX MXB MXJ XF T2B Barbara N Miller
Herding Started Course B Sheep Tbc Give And Take HSAds HSBds HIAs Janet K Rahn
Herding Started Course B Sheep Tbc Vickie HSBs Betty Swenson
Herding Intermediate Course A Ducks Hn Ks Crush And Run HSAds HSBs HIAd Denise Lodge
Herding Intermediate Course A Ducks CH Hobbiton's X Factor HSAds HIAd Laura Gilbert & Susan Rhoades
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Coe Fen I M A BZ BZ B HSAs HIAs HIBs AX AXJ OF Marna Oberemiller
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Hillcrest Jilly Bean HSAs HSBs HIAs NA NAJ Heather Adams
Herding Intermediate Course B Ducks Cheyenne HSAds HSBds HIAds HIBd HXAds CGCA Janet Povinelli
Herding Intermediate Course B Ducks HC Josie HSAdsc HSBd HIAdsc HIBd HXAdsc Beverly Murray & Paul Murray
Herding Intermediate Course B Ducks HC Kzp's Ms. Dahly HSAds HSBs HIAds HIBd HXAds CGC Kay Trevino
Herding Intermediate Course B Ducks DC Terbo Start Me Up CDX BN GN RE HSAds HIAds HIBd HSBdM HXAdMsM OA AXJ NJP OF OFP CGC Sandy Birdsall
Herding Intermediate Course B Sheep Linden Reya HIBs HXAs Sherry Lee
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Lonestar Early Edition HSAs HIAs HXAs Susan Chepeska
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Lonestar Early Harvest HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAs Deborah L Pollard
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Open Heart Bar Spur HSAds HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAs HXBd Kathie Woods
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Seriously, Guy HSAds HSBs HIAs HXAs Clinton Abbott & Lorie Abbott
Herding Excellent Course A Cattle HC Nellie CDX HSAdc HSBs HIAds HIBds HXAdsc Marian Pott
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks HC Contact Point's Blink N U Miss Me HSAs HSBds HIAds HIBd HXBd HXAdMsM Tom Tierney
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks Hansen's Luce HSAds HSBds HXBd Leslie Hansen & Richard Hansen
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks HC Orion Rex HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAds HXBds Sue K Thompson
Herding Champion HC Josie HSAdsc HSBd HIAdsc HIBd HXAdsc Beverly Murray & Paul Murray
Herding Champion HC Mirk VIII HXAs Larry Adams
Herding Champion HC Nor' Easter HXAds HXBd Jean Barrett
Herding Champion HC Rowdy HSAs HIAs HXAds HXBd Diane Prather
Herding Champion DC Windstar's Shes My Kinda Reign HSAs HXAs Denise Nelson & Robert Nelson & Krystal Nelson

 

 
OBEDIENCE
Companion Dog Allie CD Sarah Stegall
Companion Dog GCH CH Bonnidune O Danny Boy CD BN Michele Borgman
Companion Dog Bordertown Embers Tyme'Ly Glow CD BN Ms. Elizabeth K Hezeau
Companion Dog Brasstax Blu Streak CD BN RA OA NAJ OF Kristine Hurst & Pat Guticz
Companion Dog MACH Comebye Turn N Burn CD RN MXS MJG XF Janet Wagner
Companion Dog Crystyl CD Linda Schafer
Companion Dog Cyclone's Watchme Four Leaf Clover CD BN RN Debbie Nauman
Companion Dog Cymric Prince Of Wales Tippy CD JULIA EVANS
Companion Dog Grand Oakes Meg CD Carolyn Lathrop
Companion Dog Holther's Zerotosixty Inthree CD BN RN NF Linda Freed
Companion Dog Kali's Lil Wynter Hot Shot CD BN RA CAA Mrs. Marcia German & Mr. Eugene German
Companion Dog Katwalk Calm Like A Bomb CD BN PCD Kimberly Somjen
Companion Dog Kensington's Royal Lucky Charm CD Cheryl Shatley
Companion Dog Rainie River From Castlewood Mt CD DeeAnn Trotta
Companion Dog Rising Sun Happy Hullabaloo CD BN Chris Bach
Companion Dog Way To Me Ben CD BN HSAs Susan Donoghue
Companion Dog Wescots Windfalls Golden Opportunity CD Jean Krill
Companion Dog Excellent Grand Oakes Diamond In The Ruff CDX BN GN GO RE OA NAJ NAP Carol Helwig
Companion Dog Excellent Heelalong Never Say Never CDX PCDX CGC Kathy Williamson
Companion Dog Excellent Kikit's Never Look Back CDX Marylou Griffith & Robert Griffith
Companion Dog Excellent Sealite Belle Starr CDX Carol Wood
Companion Dog Excellent Starfire's Little Miss Magic CDX RN OAP NJP Mary Keenan
Utility Dog Anelanai's Zinfindel Of Willow Winds UD GN GO PUTD RAE2 William C Barnes & Nancy Robinett & Michael Ferguson & Patricia Haddock
Utility Dog Cedar Jump For Joy UD BN HIAs Joyce O'Connell
Utility Dog Peachy Keens Lie Under Oath UD RE MX MXB MXJ MJS MXF Kristen Davenport
Utility Dog Rising Sun Wiseguy UD OA OAJ Maria T Papineau
Utility Dog Sirius Comet UD GN GO CGC Rhonda Hulsey
Utility Dog Spirit Wind UD RN HSAds HIAd HIBd HXAdM OA NAJ NF Betty Padgett
Utility Dog Excellent Sheepy Hollow's Semper Fly UDX OM1 BN HSAs Becky Babicz
Utility Dog Excellent CH Wildfire Smarty Jones UDX OM1 BN VER Ms. Bethann Lane
Utility Dog Excellent 2 MACH2 Way To Me Kate UDX2 OM1 VER RE MXG MJC OF Eileen Bassett & Wanda Wise
Utility Dog Excellent 3 OTCH Breakout's Rev Em Up UDX3 OM5 VER BETSY SCAPICCHIO
Utility Dog Excellent 3 CH Wildfire Technicolor Dreamcoat UDX3 OM5 Peggy Farrell-Kidd
Utility Dog Excellent 4 Kahless UDX4 OM4 GO VER RE Elizabeth Hunter
Utility Dog Excellent 4 OTCH Orchard Run Make No Mistake UDX4 OM5 Lynn Buck
Utility Dog Excellent 5 OTCH Breakout's Run Free Damon UDX5 OM7 Lorna Mcginlay & Simon McGinlay
Utility Dog Excellent 11 OTCH Heelalong Chimney Spark UDX11 OGM Mr. Dick Guetzloff
Obedience Master 1 Ariel Linwald 2 Good 2 B True UD OM1 PT Terri Kerr & Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Obedience Master 1 Brasstax Fanning The Flames UD OM1 Ms. Nancy L Ripperger
Obedience Master 1 Little Miss Ladybug UD OM1 RA PT MX MXB MXJ MJB OF Laurie Raz-Astrakhan & Jerry Raz
Obedience Master 1 HC S.H.I'M So Fly UD OM1 HIAs HIBs HXAs Becky Babicz
Obedience Master 1 CH Wildfire Sincerely Yours UD OM1 Kimberley A Horn Janek & Maureen Tobias & Robert J Janek
Obedience Master 1 Wirlwynd's Diamond In The Rough UD OM1 Nancy Jablonski
Obedience Master 2 CH Brackenhill Priori Incantatem UDX OM2 GN RE PT AX AXJ XF Linda S Brennan
Obedience Master 2 CH Wildfire Smarty Jones UDX OM2 BN VER Ms. Bethann Lane
Obedience Master 3 OTCH Darkside's Broadway Play Bill UDX OM3 RN TD HXAs Gayle Echevarria
Obedience Master 4 Majestic Secret Obsession From Younghaven UDX OM4 PCDX RN Robin Clark & Ronni Delay
Obedience Master 5 Kahless UDX4 OM5 GO VER RE Elizabeth Hunter
Obedience Master 5 Uherdit Twiceblessedrarejewel UDX5 OM5 Elaine Malone & George Huncik
Obedience Master 5 CH Wildfire Technicolor Dreamcoat UDX2 OM5 Peggy Farrell-Kidd
Obedience Master 6 OTCH Breakout's Rev Em Up UDX3 OM6 VER BETSY SCAPICCHIO
Obedience Master 6 OTCH Orchard Run Make No Mistake UDX4 OM6 Lynn Buck
Obedience Grand Master OTCH Highland Tailor Made By Harry UDX5 OGM Flo Walberg & Annemarie Silverton & Garry Walberg
Beginner Novice Arabella Ewe Charmer BN Carmen B. Wille
Beginner Novice Aurora's Numa CD BN RE AX AXJ OF Robin Ross & Donald Ross
Beginner Novice Black Diamond Rider BN RA NA NAJ Ellen Fite & Scott Fite
Beginner Novice Brackenhill's Major Tom BN Barbara Lynne Sutton
Beginner Novice Cedar Hitchin' A Ride BN NA NF Susan DeRienzo
Beginner Novice Dolce BN RE OA NAJ Donald Ross & Robin Ross
Beginner Novice That'Ll Do Gunpowder N Led CD BN RE Rochelle Fugate
Beginner Novice Weaving Away From Ewe BN RA HT CGC Lacey N. Ball
Beginner Novice Wildfire Skyline Tara BN CGC Steve Bauermeister & Debbie Bauermeister
Beginner Novice Wochme Kick It Up A Notch BN Diane Conroy & Alan Conroy
Pre-Companion Dog Isis Blessed Oestara Full Moon CD BN PCD RN Lana Kline
Graduate Novice Lochlea Gil Mcbeinn GN RA ONYX CGC Virginia McRoy
Graduate Novice CH Riverrun's Candyman Can CD GN Wynnette Amason
Graduate Novice Wedgewood's Secret Celebration CD BN GN RAE HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAs HXBs AX AXJ XF Doreen A Workman
Pre-Companion Dog Excellent Anadune Born To Walk Alone CD BN PCDX AX AXJ NF Diane Carr
Graduate Open Cymric's Seduction Of Lothlorien UD BN GN GO RE HT CGCA Manuela Entrekin & Carol Braden
Graduate Open Gibson CDX BN GO Stephen R. Fishack & Cecily Fishack

 

 
RALLY
Rally Novice Aegys Bo Ryder RN Lynn Vogel
Rally Novice Aegys Monkey See Monkey Do RN Lynn Vogel
Rally Novice Aujoy Steal My Heart Again CD BN RN Mary Elizabeth Simpson
Rally Novice GCH CH Bonnidune Chainfire At Savitar BN RN HSAs NA Ms. Carol Clark & Kelly J Whiteman
Rally Novice Cedar Ms. Marvel RN Stephanie Tagtow
Rally Novice Contact Point Formal Attire RN Michelle Illes & Karen Moureaux
Rally Novice Gforce An Imaginary Friend RN Deborah Mccall
Rally Novice Golden Flyer's Come Rain Or Shine RN AX AXJ XF T2B CGC Margie Hanlon
Rally Novice Golden Flyer's Zig Zag Zeke RN Bruce Sheffler & Joanne Sheffler
Rally Novice Je Red Jake BN RN Carole Smith
Rally Novice Lock-Eye Kyp RN TD Nancy Elaine Parchment & Edward Parchment
Rally Novice Maggie Mae Richards RN CGC Pamela Richards
Rally Novice Rising Sun Stole My Heart RN OA NAJ Brenda Kuchenbecker & Roger Kuchenbecker
Rally Novice Rowanhall's 4X4 CDX BN GN RN Deborah Mccall & Charles Mccall
Rally Novice Sealite Switcheroo CD BN RN Judy Ramsey
Rally Novice Sporting Field Silver Mist O Kesca RN NAP CGCA Jane M Bishop & Dionne Butt
Rally Novice Starfire's Little Miss Magic CDX RN OAP NJP Mary Keenan
Rally Novice Wildfire Dream Come True RN NA June Mintchell
Rally Novice Winterwood Sweet Baby James RN Ms. Donna L Rada
Rally Novice HC Wya-Travis UDX OM2 RN HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAs HXBs AX AXJ Elle Wyckoff & Marvin Wyckoff
Rally Advanced Blu CD RA William Jones
Rally Advanced OTCH MACH Border Bay's Ewe Make Sparks Fly UDX3 OM5 RA MXS MJB MXF T2B Celeste Meade
Rally Advanced OTCH Cedar Reese's Pieces VCD1 UDX5 OM9 RA NF Patty Nicholas & Carolyn Lewis
Rally Advanced Darwyn CD RA Vanna Condax
Rally Advanced Gann's Shamus RA Rick Gann & Suzie Gann
Rally Advanced Golden Flyer's My Beamish Boy RA Joanne E Sheffler & Bruce Sheffler
Rally Advanced JiJin's Blinded By Rainbows RA Jennifer Shepherd & CAMRON SHEPHARD
Rally Advanced Professor Sprout's Mandragora CD RA Emily Hamilton
Rally Advanced CH Top Notch Omnipotent CD RA Angela Efinger
Rally Excellent Cosada's Gambling Man CDX BN GN GO RE Darrell Cormier & Dandy Cormier
Rally Excellent Sugarland's Laffy Taffy CD BN RE Rochelle Fugate
Rally Excellent Tbc Magpie RE HSAs HSBd AX OAJ XF Jenny Addie
Rally Excellent MACH2 Trace RE MXS MJS MXP MJP XF T2B2 Judy Walter
Rally Advanced Excellent Rising Sun Simply Stunning BN RAE AX AXJ MXF MFB CGC Susan Miller
Rally Advanced Excellent Timespent Back To The Future UD GN GO VER RAE OA OAJ NJP XF NFP Margaret F. Aldrich

 

 
TRACKING
 

 

 
 OTHER
Coursing Ability Abfab North To Alaska CD RE PT NA NAJ CA CGC Ellen Edwards & Terry Edwards
Coursing Ability Anadune Colour Scheme RA OA OAJ CA Sue Klar & Judita Preiss
Coursing Ability MACH2 Dormarz Catch Me If U Can RA HT MXS MJG MXF T2B CA Dori Lynn Anderson & Mark Anderson
Coursing Ability OTCH MACH Hob Nob Clouds In My Coffee UDX2 VER RE MXS MJS CA Vilma Briggs & Janice Demello
Coursing Ability CH Hot Shot Dutch Chocolate CA CGC Pauline Sabatini
Coursing Ability Riverrun's Jolly Rancher CD BN RN HSAs CA Tina Leach
Canine Good Citizen CH Adventure's Red-Hot N Spicy BN RAE CGC Helene Tiefenthaler
Canine Good Citizen Blue Lauraceae CGC Ashley R Nelson
Canine Good Citizen Bordertown Jd Dublin Down CGC Jennifer Patton D.V.M. & Mary B Green & Kimberly Sykes
Canine Good Citizen Brandi Nova CD RE CGC Kevin Sherman
Canine Good Citizen Chase RN CGC David Coley & Cheri Coley
Canine Good Citizen Django Blue CGC Tim Sample
Canine Good Citizen Ebars Cricket CGC Beatrice Kabab
Canine Good Citizen Gforce Kaibab CGC Susan Harris & Brian Fennema
Canine Good Citizen Goldengreene Sojourner CGC Anne Osborne
Canine Good Citizen Idaho Dorsey Silly Dog Of The North CGC Ms. Yvette Marie Broussal
Canine Good Citizen Maggie Mae Richards CGC Pamela Richards
Canine Good Citizen Manny Machado CGC Gina Lancaster & Mark Bruno
Canine Good Citizen Merlin II OA OAJ CGC Meredith Mackiernan
Canine Good Citizen Nelly CD RN CGC Arlene Steinert
Canine Good Citizen Outrun Good Time Charlotte CGC Daral Jackwood
Canine Good Citizen Redsky D'Light CGC Lisha Phillips
Canine Good Citizen Sasha V CGC Connie Fisher & Bryan Fisher
Canine Good Citizen Sportingfield's Infusion Of Royalty CGC Rebecca McMillion & Dionne Butt & Jace McMillion
Canine Good Citizen Sugar Holy CGC Evalyn Holy & Edward Holy
Advanced Canine Good Citizen Bordertown Jd Dublin Down CGCA Jennifer Patton D.V.M. & Mary B Green & Kimberly Sykes
Advanced Canine Good Citizen Enrico Guapo NAP NFP CGCA Linda Harbury
Advanced Canine Good Citizen Harrison's Abbey CGCA Denise Harrison
Advanced Canine Good Citizen Kandus Mickey Braden CGCA Doreen C Braden
Advanced Canine Good Citizen Lucky For You Yesterday And Today CGCA Debra Smilie Blomgren
Advanced Canine Good Citizen Shoreland Bespectacled CGCA KAREN STANLEY
Advanced Canine Good Citizen Waltzing Paws Te Hana CGCA Amy Sandidge & ELICIA A CALHOUN
Advanced Canine Good Citizen Yellowstone's Grizzly Jack RN CGCA Susanne Anderson & Jeffrey Anderson
Therapy Dog Novice Goree's Willow THDN Diane Goree
Therapy Dog Novice Moca AX MXJ MXF THDN CGC Mark Goldman
Therapy Dog Novice Wildfire Guinness THDN CGC Cheryl Shea & Robbin Shea
Therapy Dog Advanced Sunshines Gladwyn Summer Breeze THDA Linda Louise Schulte & Linda Ann Schulte
Distinguished Therapy Dog Jr's Bruce CDX RAE THDD JoAnn Russell & James Russell
Flyball Master Contact Point's Pocket Full Of Kryptonite PT OA OAJ NF FM RATO Penny Leigh & Karen Moreaux
Novice Barn Hunt CH Agape Rhythm 'N Blues MX MXB MXJ MJB OF RATN Julie D Bosier
Senior Barn Hunt Contact Point's Pocket Full Of Kryptonite PT OA OAJ NF FM RATS Penny Leigh & Karen Moreaux
 
 

Page Updated 09.01.2014

Home | Club Info | Borderlines | Border Recorder | Breed Info | RescueEvents | Programs | Contact Us | Top

The Border Collie Society of America, Inc. was founded in April 1993.  This site is owned by the Border Collie Society of America, Inc. and was established 12.94.