JULY 2013 TITLES
Please be patient while page loads

 Return to Titles Central


                 
                               
AGILITY  
Novice Agility Abfab North To Alaska CD RE PT NA CGC Mrs. Ellen Rae Edwards & Mr. Terry Dean Edwards
Novice Agility Amy NA NAJ Cindy Jason
Novice Agility Ariel Linwald Beyond Limits NA NF Ms. Jen Konrad
Novice Agility Bar W's Luke NA NAJ NF Clyde Wayne Amick
Novice Agility Bark's Crocodile Rockin' Bindi NA AXP AJP OFP Susan Burton
Novice Agility Blue Bye You NA Christine Renard
Novice Agility Breakheart Windswept NA NAJ Linda J Schaal
Novice Agility Briarlane's Bringing Back Joy NA NAJ Chelsea Johnson & Robert Johnson
Novice Agility Cedar Veja Du NA NAJ Jennifer Martin
Novice Agility Comebye Even More Dangerous NA OAJ NF Chuck Thompson
Novice Agility Contact Point's Excessive NA NAJ Tracy Golden
Novice Agility Contact Point's Red Flash NA OAJ Tracy G Golden
Novice Agility Crbc Rumrunner NA OAJ OF Andrew Spencer
Novice Agility Cyclone's Decidedly NA NAJ NF Kathleen Scherf
Novice Agility Cyclone's Spiraling Cannonball NA NF CGC Maureen L Mickens
Novice Agility Darn Far's Secret Code CD BN NA Sally McLees
Novice Agility Glen Highland's Tempt Of Fate NA NAJ Sherry S. White
Novice Agility Grand Oakes Diamond In The Ruff BN RN NA NAP Carol Helwig
Novice Agility Halo NA NAJ Kathy Marshall
Novice Agility Hob Nob All Systems Go! NA Jessica Holt
Novice Agility Hob Nob People Are Talking NA NAJ Anne Nettles
Novice Agility Hot Shot Breaking Thru The Bars NA Heidi Laskowski-Schramm & Cidnee Schramm & Chylie Schramm
Novice Agility Ignited Pants On Fire NA NAJ Jack Kuvelas & Shirley Kuvelas
Novice Agility Jet BN RN NA NAJ Susan Lytwynec
Novice Agility Kikit Firecreek What's Up NA NAJ Susan C. Williams
Novice Agility Lock-Eye Honky Tonk Twang NA Julie C Baker-Conte
Novice Agility Lola NA Lisa L. Huber
Novice Agility Maggie Martin NA NAJ Tamera J. Martin & Gary Landis
Novice Agility Miss Sunny Skies NA NAJ Gwenna Snider & Warren Snider
Novice Agility Morgan's Marvelous Josephine NA NAJ NF Linda Morgan
Novice Agility On Target's Offon An Inspirational Journey NA NAJ NF Mary Kline & Donna Arnett
Novice Agility On Target's Total Fixation NA NAJ Lisa Kronz & Darlene Langhoff
Novice Agility Rival's Catch The Groove NA NAJ NF Charlotte O'Tiarnaigh
Novice Agility Roxy CDX GN RE HT NA NAJ Megan Lake
Novice Agility Score On The Fly NA Megan Maholsic
Novice Agility CH Shoreland's Chocolate Kiss CD RE NA Terry Mccullough
Novice Agility Svf's Fly High NA NAJ Laura Christian
Novice Agility Topshelf's Hot Wired NA Cathy Glassmeyer
Novice Agility Vago Rojo NA NAJ Amy Tanler
Novice Agility Wylie NA Sarah Straub
Novice Agility Yosemite's Hate The Game NA Katy Chadwick
Novice Agility Preferred Redtop Jed NAJ NAP Jill Bonifield
Novice Agility Preferred Winston NA NAJ NAP NJP Donette Gord
Open Agility Blazzin Zak OA OAJ Roger Fagerstrom
Open Agility Cedar Coup De Paw OA OAJ NF Suzanne Megenity
Open Agility Contact Point's Perpetual Motion OA OAJ NF Amanda Emery & Karen Mareaux
Open Agility Dream Weaver Light Up The Sky OA Jackie Garton
Open Agility Excel Tag! You'Re It! OA NAJ Jeannie Bonsignore & Kate Moureaux
Open Agility CH Forest Hills Formal Attire CD RE HSAds HSBd HIAds HIBd HXAds HXBd OA NAJ XF Debby McNamara & Daniel E McNamara
Open Agility Geehaw Lucy OA OAJ Marina Davydova
Open Agility Guri 314 Dos Pardais OA OAJ Marco Magiolo
Open Agility Heelalong Red Hills Rendezvous OA NAJ THOMAS TURNER
Open Agility Hob Nob Classic Force Of Power OA NAJ Kim Terrill & Janice Demello
Open Agility Hob Nob Dragon's Breath OA NAJ Dr. Rachel Fleissner
Open Agility Hob Nob High Regard OA AXJ OF Elizabeth Diehl
Open Agility Hob Nob Satin OA OAJ NF Kenneth White
Open Agility Holther's Especially Loves Agility RN OA XF Paula Buchma
Open Agility Ignited's Second Son To Race OA NAJ XF Cindy Peacock
Open Agility Keepemgoing's Making Ewe Envious OA NAJ NF Tera Wetzel
Open Agility Max OA NAJ Deborah Rechnagel
Open Agility Molly May RN OA NAJ NF Patricia Ellis
Open Agility Norwoods Good For It Becky OA NAJ NAP NJP gregory jones
Open Agility Quicksilver Sweet Ride Nimbus 2000 OA AXJ Colleen McKinney
Open Agility RJ OA OAJ Patty Cloke-Beetchenow
Open Agility Shelly OA OAJ Amy Wintz
Open Agility Topgun's Tailhook, Whoa Nellie! OA NAJ JoAnn Lesko
Open Agility Tropics Quietly Making Noise CD RN OA OAJ NF Cecilia Armesto
Open Agility Wedgewood's Secret Celebration CD BN RE HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAs HXBs OA NAJ OF Doreen A Workman
Open Agility Whirlwind's Lunar Halo OA OAJ OF Jennifer Cranford
Open Agility Wyndraker's Hn Twizt Of Fate OA OAJ OF Donna J Housley
Open Agility Zen OA OAJ Ashley Castro
Open Agility Preferred Riverbend Jake NA OAP NF Christy Faber
Agility Excellent Aiden O'Rielly AX OAJ Jeff Smith
Agility Excellent Aujoy Dream A Big Dream AX OAJ XF Diane Polito
Agility Excellent B'Sweet Dancer AX AXJ Martha Francis
Agility Excellent Bcaa's Perpetually Pumped Perk HSAs HIAs AX OAJ NF Robert Miller
Agility Excellent Bcn Ask & You Shall Recieve Aka Luke AX OAJ NF Tiffany Trevino
Agility Excellent Blackbird Fly AX OAJ Elizabeth Bachle
Agility Excellent Bluefire's Duplicate Check AX AXJ Gayle York & John York
Agility Excellent Carson AX OAJ Monika Wiercinski
Agility Excellent Contact Point's Cobra Strike AX AXJ Kimberly R Schaefer & Karen Moureaux
Agility Excellent Contact Point's Status Update AX OAJ Karen Moureaux
Agility Excellent Cooper IX AX AXJ XF Colleen Deliberato
Agility Excellent DD Fast And Furious AX MXJ Mike Evard
Agility Excellent Ddfarm Caitlin CDX AX OAJ XF Patricia Audibert & Bill Bennett
Agility Excellent Gemma AX AXJ John Scandurra & Laura Scandurra
Agility Excellent Glen Highland Wild Ride AX AXJ Linda Zislin
Agility Excellent Hagrid AX OAJ XF David Metz
Agility Excellent Hillcrest From Montana To Mckinley HT AX NAJ Mark Anderson & Dori Lynn Anderson
Agility Excellent CH Hot Shot Chocolate Flare AX OAJ NF Chylie Schramm & Heidi Laskowski-Schramm
Agility Excellent JJ Flash AX OAJ Barbara Ambruzs
Agility Excellent Jack Bauer Magiolo's Champ AX AXJ Marco Magiolo
Agility Excellent Lady June-Bug Of The Glen AX NAJ NF Madeline Meharg
Agility Excellent Merit AX OAJ Katie Oilschlager
Agility Excellent Molly's Dblm Rockin Red Rhet HSAs AX AXJ NF Debbie E Brooks D.V.M. & Molly Wisecarver & Mary Wisecarver & MANDY PILGRIM
Agility Excellent Nike Merlin AX OAJ Lili Dawidowicz
Agility Excellent O. R. Mariah HIBs HXBs AX OAJ XF Cathy Mitchell
Agility Excellent Promise Keeper CD RE AX OAJ Nancy Haynes
Agility Excellent Rising Sun River Of Dreams AX OAJ OF Claudia Sonnenberg
Agility Excellent Rival's Live Wire AX OAJ NF Tawni Millet
Agility Excellent Sr Gibbs AX OAJ Malissa Penny-Forsyth
Agility Excellent Stanley AX AXJ NF Dave Steiner & Katie Gibbons
Agility Excellent Tbc Rapid Fire AX AXJ NF Amy Kundinger
Agility Excellent Windriven Flash AX AXJ OF Julia Dewitt
Agility Excellent Wolf Creek's Argive Princess BN AX OAJ CGC William Seely
Agility Excellent Xtreme Thrill AX AXJ XF Anne Andrle
Agility Excellent Preferred Adept And Striking CD RE AXP OJP NFP Steve Stochaj
Agility Excellent Preferred Captain's Little Nel CDX RE OA MXJ AXP XF Barbara Esche
Agility Excellent Preferred CH Summerwood's Diva-Licious NA NAJ AXP AJP Carol Perrella & Steve A Schmidt
Master Agility Excellent Allstar Hydropower MX AXJ NF Carol Lemche
Master Agility Excellent Chetana Liam Of Glentress CDX RE MX MXJ MXF Verlynn A Haneke & William L Haneke III
Master Agility Excellent Contact Point's Quest For Fun MX AXJ Missy Timken & Karen Moureaux
Master Agility Excellent Eyespy Escapade MX AXJ Melissa Henning
Master Agility Excellent Hidden Valley Rebus MX MXJ MXF T2B Philip Cooper & Elizabeth Cooper
Master Agility Excellent Hidden Valley Style N' Grace MX MXJ NF Ryan Mauchmar
Master Agility Excellent Keeper Of My Heart MX MXJ NF Dawn Griebelbauer
Master Agility Excellent Rain MX MXJ Linda Neale
Master Agility Excellent Ransom's Super Star Alpha Andromedae MX MXJ OF Terry Smorch
Master Agility Excellent Rising Sun Frequent Flyer MX MXJ Rebecca Koeger & Zane Koeger
Master Agility Excellent Shilo MX MXJ XF Donna M Williams
Master Agility Excellent Shoreland Navigator MX MXJ OF Sally Slade
Master Agility Excellent Stella II MX AXJ XF Kim Vanderwende
Master Agility Excellent Super G MX AXJ OF Mary Klein
Master Agility Excellent Zuzu It's A Wonderful Life MX MXJ XF Nancy Schilling
Master Bronze Agility Bravo's One Of A Kind MX MXB MXJ MJB Ms. JJ Birkenshaw
Master Bronze Agility Claddagh's Sequins R Forever MX MXB MXJ MJB Cynthia A Rohn
Master Bronze Agility Contact Point's Caped Crusader MX MXB MXJ XF T2B Kristy Netzer
Master Bronze Agility Darkfire's Danger Ahead MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Robert Kripaitis & Joanne Lorraine Kripaitis
Master Bronze Agility Denim Blues MX MXB MXJ MJB Deana Hulsey
Master Bronze Agility Glenhighland's Raging River MX MXB MXJ MJB AXP AJP XF OFP CA Regina Burton
Master Bronze Agility Hi Tek MX MXB MXJ MJB NF Shelley Permann
Master Bronze Agility Oelamp's Burnin' Bright Red MX MXB MXJ MJB OF Shonda Oderkirk
Master Bronze Agility Peachy Keens Red Bean N Rice MX MXB MXJ XF Natalie Mauchmor
Master Bronze Agility Red Dog's Burnin' It Up MX MXB MXJ NF Janice L Ford
Master Bronze Agility Ruger CD RN MX MXB MXJ XF CGC Carla Gonzales
Master Bronze Agility Super Fine MX MXB MXJ MJB XF T2B Jean Hood
Master Bronze Agility MACH Super Sister MXB MJB NF Ms. Daisy Lynn Peel
Master Silver Agility MACH Astra Given MXS MJB NF Dana Pike
Master Silver Agility MACH Brackenhill Knick Knack Paddy Whack MXS MJB XF T2B2 Anita Tipton
Master Silver Agility Bwbc Orion Little Speed Racer MX MXS MXJ MJS OF Karen M Gaydos
Master Silver Agility Ewe Can'T Catch Me Nimrod UD RE MX MXS MXJ MJB MXF MFB T2B Amber A Genest
Master Silver Agility MACH Matty May MXS MJS XF Mary Langer
Master Silver Agility MACH Molly MXS MJS MXF T2B Gary Boggs
Master Silver Agility MACH Pay It Forward MXS MJS NF T2B2 Melissa Henning
Master Silver Agility MACH Resom's Pedal To The Metal MXS MJB Kristie Moser
Master Silver Agility MACH Sagehill Big Time Clever MXS MJB XF Sylvia King
Master Silver Agility MACH Tika MXS MJB Felicia K Whalen
Master Silver Agility Uherdit Celtic Strike HSAs MX MXS MXJ MJB OF Joy Thompson
Master Silver Agility Winterwood Fine Gold MX MXS MXJ MJB MXF James Nashed
Master Silver Agility MACH Wren's After The Catch MXS MJS XF Kaitlyn Dreese
Master Gold Agility MACH2 Bo-Tyne Eben There Dun That MXG MJG MXF Susan DeRienzo & David Derienzo
Master Gold Agility MACH2 Bravo's Jake Of All Trades RN MXG MJG MXF MFB TQX T2B2 Carol Perrella & Steven Schmidt
Master Gold Agility MACH Contact Point Blew Bambino MXG MJS XF T2B Tracy Golden & Brent Gokbudak
Master Gold Agility NAC MACH2 Super Sun MXG MJC OF Ms. Daisy Lynn Peel
Master Century Agility MACH2 Grand Oakes Knock On Wood MXC MJC MXF T2B4 Amanda Moller
Master Century Agility MACH2 Super Natural MXC MJG XF Linda Mecklenburg
Master Century Agility MACH3 Tory CD RE HSAs MXC MJC MXF T2B Joan P. Kurlander
Master Bronze Agility 2 MACH5 Hob Nob Up Tempo Night Flight MXB2 MJC MXF TQX Mr. Terry Smorch
Master Bronze Agility 2 OTCH MACH2 Peak's Hot Wired UDX2 OM1 RA HXAs MXB2 MJB2 MXF T2B Helen F Phillips
Master Bronze Agility 2 MACH5 Quest Game On MXB2 MJB2 MXF TQX Mr. Richard H Dorrington
Master Silver Agility 2 MACH4 Aiden CDX RAE MXS2 MJS2 AXP AJP OF NFP Karen Skoyec
Master Silver Agility 2 MACH3 Elan's Just For Kyxx MXS2 MJB2 OF Kathleen Carter
Master Silver Agility 2 MACH3 Lacy's Fastrack MXS2 MJC Virginia St. Croix
Master Silver Agility 2 MACH4 Westley RA MXS2 MJG2 MXF Gill Chapman
Master Gold Agility 3 MACH7 Blitzen Wild Eyed N Wicked UDX2 OM3 MXG3 MJC2 MXF T2B Jean Kunze
Master Agility Excellent Preferred Hob Nob Moving Violation MX MXB MXJ MJS MXP MJP NF Linda Johns & Greg Johns
Master Agility Excellent Preferred MACH Rowdy Tanner MXS MJG MXP MJP XF Jean Hood
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 Darnfar's Scotty My Lad CDX GN MXP2 MJP2 Sally H Mclees
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 Flyin' Under The Radar MX MXB MXJ MJB MXP2 MJP XF OFP Jo Ellen Emswiler
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH Harvest Moon The Undertaker MXS MJS MXP2 MJP2 XF Scott W Stock & Joanne M Stock
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH6 Heath MXG2 MJB3 MXP2 MJP2 MJPB MXF MFC TQX MFP T2BP Terry Leclair
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 2 MACH Pension BN RE MXB MJB MXP2 MJP4 MJPB T2BP CGC Robert Williamson
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 3 PNAC HC MACH Kit Kat HXAds HXBd MXS MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP2 MJPB NF Bonnie Zich
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 4 PACH Scooter AX AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF MFP T2BP2 Patty O'Bleness
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 6 MACH2 PACH Heelside Start Your Engines MXG MJG MXP6 MXPS MJP5 MJPS PAX MXF MFP T2BP Lee Ann Smebak
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 8 MACH PACH2 Jill PT MXS MJS MXP8 MXPG MJP8 MJPG PAX2 NF Sally Campbell
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 15 PNAC PACH5 Oliver OA AXJ MXP15 MXPS2 MJP16 MJPS2 PAX5 OF MFP MFPC TQXP T2BP2 Ira Dauer & Helen Dauer
Master Bronze Agility Preferred MACH2 Toby Fritz MXG MJG MXP2 MXPB MJP2 MJPB OF Marlene Fritz
Master Silver Agility Preferred 2 PNAC PACH5 Oliver OA AXJ MXP15 MXPS2 MJP16 MJPS2 PAX5 OF MFP MFPC TQXP T2BP2 Ira Dauer & Helen Dauer
Novice Agility Jumper Ammardan Chantilly Lace NAJ Erica J Behnke
Novice Agility Jumper Bolt NAJ Linda Neale
Novice Agility Jumper Breakheart Windswept NA NAJ Linda J Schaal
Novice Agility Jumper Briarlane's Bringing Back Joy NAJ Chelsea Johnson & Robert Johnson
Novice Agility Jumper Bwbc It's Only Money NA NAJ NJP Judith Ann Grams
Novice Agility Jumper Cedar I'Ve Got A Feeling NAJ Sandra Peck Rowan
Novice Agility Jumper Darn Far's Secret Code CD BN NA NAJ Sally McLees
Novice Agility Jumper Dodge Charger's Power Trip NAJ Terri Lee
Novice Agility Jumper Double J Champ NAJ Dick Wessels & Dawn Wessels
Novice Agility Jumper Double J Prada NAJ Dawn Wessels & Dick Wessels
Novice Agility Jumper Gabe NA NAJ Debi Hutchinson
Novice Agility Jumper Ignited Pants On Fire NA NAJ Jack Kuvelas & Shirley Kuvelas
Novice Agility Jumper Jet BN RN NA NAJ Susan Lytwynec
Novice Agility Jumper JiJin's California Briez NA NAJ Judy Coller
Novice Agility Jumper Lock-Eye Honky Tonk Twang NA NAJ Julie C Baker-Conte
Novice Agility Jumper Luke Cambron NAJ Nancy Cambron
Novice Agility Jumper Miss Sunny Skies NA NAJ Gwenna Snider & Warren Snider
Novice Agility Jumper Night Flight Fire & Ice NA NAJ Dawn Ecker
Novice Agility Jumper On Target's Deja Vue NAJ Lisa Kronz & Gosia Skowron
Novice Agility Jumper CH Ownbrook Silon Merlins Magic CD BN RAE NA NAJ OF CAA Mrs. Barbara A Hadden
Novice Agility Jumper Peachykeens Shenanigans NAJ Kris Davenport
Novice Agility Jumper Raider NAJ Terri Dejong
Novice Agility Jumper Ritz NAJ Dawn M. Daly & Eva M. Daly
Novice Agility Jumper Roxy CDX GN RE HT NA NAJ Megan Lake
Novice Agility Jumper GCH CH Spotlight's The Dark Knight RN NA NAJ Sherry Green
Novice Agility Jumper Sr Nudge NAJ Debbie Kaufman
Novice Agility Jumper Topgun's Lickity Split NAJ Lisa Bisbee
Novice Agility Jumper Trust Your Heart Gin NAJ Vanessa Mortarino
Novice Agility Jumper Vago Rojo NAJ Amy Tanler
Novice Agility Jumper Winterwood's Steel Magnolia NAJ Sandra Lindenmuth & Michael Lewin & Julia Mobley
Novice Agility Jumper Wylie NA NAJ Sarah Straub
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Wildblue Secret Thunder CD RN NAP NJP NFP Dawn Jorgensen & Valeri Jorgensen
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred Winston NA NAJ NAP NJP Donette Gord
Open Agility Jumper Aiden O'Rielly AX OAJ Jeff Smith
Open Agility Jumper Bella CD NA OAJ Eileen Varhalla
Open Agility Jumper Blazzin Zak NA OAJ Roger Fagerstrom
Open Agility Jumper Bonnidune Kai Ewe R The One NA OAJ OF Beverley Hoogendyk & Robert Hoogendyk
Open Agility Jumper Brentwood Whistle A Happy Tune NA OAJ Bob Husk & Nancy Husk
Open Agility Jumper Contact Point's Excessive NA OAJ Tracy Golden
Open Agility Jumper Contact Point's Perpetual Motion OA OAJ NF Amanda Emery & Karen Mareaux
Open Agility Jumper Contact Point's Red Flash NA OAJ Tracy G Golden
Open Agility Jumper Excel Tag! You'Re It! OA OAJ Jeannie Bonsignore & Kate Moureaux
Open Agility Jumper CH Forest Hills Formal Attire CD RE HSAds HSBd HIAds HIBd HXAds HXBd OA OAJ XF Debby McNamara & Daniel E McNamara
Open Agility Jumper Geehaw Lucy OA OAJ Marina Davydova
Open Agility Jumper Gittnells Blue Moon NA OAJ NF Jeanine Collins
Open Agility Jumper Hob Nob Fight The System NA OAJ Tim Vojtech
Open Agility Jumper Hob Nob High Noon OA OAJ Maxine Pierce
Open Agility Jumper Hob Nob Power Surge HSAs OA OAJ NF Janet Lorenz
Open Agility Jumper Hob Nob Whimsical OA OAJ Patience Klein
Open Agility Jumper Ignited's Second Son To Race OA OAJ XF Cindy Peacock
Open Agility Jumper Jetstream's Merrie Christmas NA OAJ Rob Bardenett
Open Agility Jumper Lady June-Bug Of The Glen AX OAJ NF Madeline Meharg
Open Agility Jumper Maverick OA OAJ Sandra Smith & James Smith
Open Agility Jumper Merit OA OAJ Katie Oilschlager
Open Agility Jumper Midnight Bam Bam OA OAJ Margaret Minetti
Open Agility Jumper Molly May RN OA OAJ NF Patricia Ellis
Open Agility Jumper On Target's Direct Hit OA OAJ Sue Maddox
Open Agility Jumper On Target's Pub Missile OA OAJ Franz E Miller & Shannon L Miller
Open Agility Jumper Reynard OAJ NF Judith Schroeder
Open Agility Jumper Svf's Fly High NA OAJ Laura Christian
Open Agility Jumper Preferred Anje OA OAJ NAP OJP Anne Mulkins
Open Agility Jumper Preferred Diva OA AXJ NAP OJP OF NFP Kamie West
Open Agility Jumper Preferred Jumping Jack Flash NAP OJP Kelly Cannavan
Open Agility Jumper Preferred Thundering Wyvern Khezu RN NAJ NAP OJP CGC Nicolos Tsurumoto & Thea Tsurumoto
Excellent Agility Jumper Bluefire's Duplicate Check OA AXJ Gayle York & John York
Excellent Agility Jumper Carson AX AXJ Monika Wiercinski
Excellent Agility Jumper Clarence's Ready 2 Rumble MX AXJ XF Patricia J Szkwarko
Excellent Agility Jumper Glen Highland's Ruby Skye OA AXJ OF Kimberly Lippolis
Excellent Agility Jumper Guri 314 Dos Pardais OA AXJ Marco Magiolo
Excellent Agility Jumper Hagrid AX AXJ XF David Metz
Excellent Agility Jumper Haywire Hills Razzmatazz OA AXJ Jane B. Thomason & Howad G. Newby
Excellent Agility Jumper Hondo AX AXJ NAP NJP NF CGC Tina Jones
Excellent Agility Jumper CH Hot Shot Chocolate Flare AX AXJ NF Chylie Schramm & Heidi Laskowski-Schramm
Excellent Agility Jumper Jack Bauer Magiolo's Champ OA AXJ Marco Magiolo
Excellent Agility Jumper Julian's Razor Lazzer OA AXJ NF Carol Julian & Steve Julian
Excellent Agility Jumper HC My-Key Heaven Sent To Oelamp HSAs HIAs HIBs HXAs AX AXJ OF Laura M Kincaid
Excellent Agility Jumper Quicksilver Sweet Ride Nimbus 2000 OA AXJ Colleen McKinney
Excellent Agility Jumper Rival's Live Wire AX AXJ NF Tawni Millet
Excellent Agility Jumper Roxy VIII AX AXJ NF Richard De Amelio
Excellent Agility Jumper Skyline's How The Wisp Was Won AX AXJ Silva Deines
Excellent Agility Jumper Troy Giuseppe Bizzaro AX AXJ Crystal A. Meinelt & Antonio J. Bizzaro
Excellent Agility Jumper Willie OA AXJ NAP NJP NF Lei Ann Vanover & Randy Vanover
Excellent Agility Jumper Wolf Creek's Argive Princess BN AX AXJ CGC William Seely
Excellent Agility Jumper Preferred Adept And Striking CD RE AXP AJP NFP Steve Stochaj
Excellent Agility Jumper Preferred CH Bj's Royal Heather Mist OA OAJ AJP Jim Armstrong & Christine Armstrong
Master Excellent Jumper Cedar Red Hot Fury Finn AX MXJ XF T2B Elyse Rossellini
Master Excellent Jumper Eva AX MXJ Sue Legros & Greg Thompson
Master Excellent Jumper Flubbzy O'Rielly AX MXJ NF Janet Smith & Jeffrey Smith
Master Excellent Jumper Hidden Valley Rebus AX MXJ MXF T2B Philip Cooper & Elizabeth Cooper
Master Excellent Jumper Hillcrest Wild Irish Poet AX MXJ MXF MFB Professor Jennifer L Eichstedt & Gina R Gastelum
Master Excellent Jumper Josie MX MXJ XF Suzie Highley & Keith Highley
Master Excellent Jumper Norwood Joy For Ewe CDX AX MXJ XF Amy D Galperin
Master Excellent Jumper Rain AX MXJ Linda Neale
Master Excellent Jumper Red River Valley's Fergus AX MXJ Rita Carlotto
Master Excellent Jumper Sagehill Phi Beta Kappa AX MXJ OF Ms. Laura S Rubin & Mr. Alan M Rubin
Master Excellent Jumper Sheepy Hollow Fly's Straight Arrow PT MX MXJ NF KAREN SKOYEC & Becky Babicz
Master Excellent Jumper Woods End Texas Ranger CD AX MXJ Scott R. Lewis
Master Bronze Jumper Darkfire's Danger Ahead MX MXJ MJB XF Robert Kripaitis & Joanne Lorraine Kripaitis
Master Bronze Jumper Grand Oakes Move'Em Out MX MXJ MJB XF T2B Mandy Moller
Master Bronze Jumper Houdini's Black Magic RN HSAs MX MXJ MJB NF Denise Mathiowetz
Master Bronze Jumper Morgun Eryp Hollada MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF Rebecca Hollada & Clark Hollada
Master Bronze Jumper Oelamp's Burnin' Bright Red MX MXJ MJB OF Shonda Oderkirk
Master Bronze Jumper OffOn Up The Tempo MX MXB MXJ MJB OF Linda Wallace Kipp
Master Bronze Jumper Pm's Got Dexterity MX MXJ MJB Patti A. Mierzwa
Master Bronze Jumper Red-Dawn Blue Typhoon AX MXJ MJB OF CA Kathryn E Riebe
Master Bronze Jumper Riverrun's Harrison Ford CDX GN RE MX MXJ MJB NAP NJP XF NFP Linda Aitkins
Master Bronze Jumper Show No Mercy MX MXJ MJB Barbara Brooks
Master Bronze Jumper Speedoggie Salute To Freedom MX MXJ MJB XF Donna Staivecki
Master Bronze Jumper Super Special MX MXJ MJB Linda Mecklenburg
Master Bronze Jumper Wren's Smokin Blue Angel MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF T2B2 Judy Ann Katzwinkel
Master Silver Jumper MACH Contact Point's It's All Part Of The Plan MXB MJS XF T2B2 Mimi Fountain & Karen Moureaux
Master Silver Jumper Dee Va MX MXS MXJ MJS Shirley Kuvelas & Jack Kuvelas
Master Silver Jumper MACH Hob Nob Singular Sensation MXB MJS MXF Sharon Freilich & Philip Freilich
Master Silver Jumper GCH CH MACH Hot Shot Wave Chaser PT MXS MJS MXF T2B2 Heidi Laskowski-Schramm
Master Silver Jumper Mudbug's Gemma MX MXB MXJ MJS OF Candy Swan
Master Silver Jumper MACH Oaktree Joker MXB MJS MXF Amber Abbott
Master Silver Jumper Patch MX MXB MXJ MJS XF Shonda Oderkirk
Master Silver Jumper MACH Pay It Forward MXS MJS NF T2B2 Melissa Henning
Master Silver Jumper MACH Sagehill 2nd Once Ina Lifetime RE MXB MJS XF Danielle Scott
Master Silver Jumper Super Fine MX MXB MXJ MJS XF T2B Jean Hood
Master Silver Jumper Topshelf's Ridiculously Intoxicating MX MXB MXJ MJS NF Daniel R Wolfson
Master Silver Jumper MACH Wren's After The Catch MXB MJS XF Kaitlyn Dreese
Master Gold Jumper CH MACH Ariel Linwald Bean Si CD RN PT MXS MJG MXF T2B Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Master Gold Jumper NAC MACH2 Cisco HSAs HSBs MXG MJG MXF Renee King
Master Gold Jumper MACH2 Grand Oakes Crush Hour MXG MJG MXF Julie Oakes
Master Gold Jumper MACH Hob Nob Steam Roller CD RN MXS MJG OF Shawna Richgels
Master Gold Jumper Speedoggie Gurl Power MX MXB MXJ MJG MXF Karen A McKee-Bendtsen
Master Century Jumper MACH Dexter MXS MJC XF Tara Lee Nemergut
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Grand Oakes Knock On Wood MXG MJC MXF T2B4 Amanda Moller
Master Century Jumper MACH Heelalong Offon A Joyride VCD3 BN GO RE MXC MJC MXF MFB T2B Judith E Bowers
Master Century Jumper MACH3 Imagine A Bc O'My RAE MXB2 MJC MXF T2B Lois Platt
Master Century Jumper MACH2 Risk MXG MJC MXF Rosemary Sutherland
Master Century Jumper CH MACH Summerwood's Jelly Bean Kid MXS MJC OF T2B Coralie Rumbold & Robert Gale
Master Century Jumper NAC MACH2 Super Sun MXG MJC OF Ms. Daisy Lynn Peel
Master Century Jumper MACH3 Tory CD RE HSAs MXG MJC MXF T2B Joan P. Kurlander
Master Bronze Jumper 2 MACH2 Elan's Kate CD MXB2 MJB2 Kathleen Carpenter
Master Century Jumper 2 MACH7 Sagehill Deadliest Catch Ever MXC2 MJC2 MXF MFB TQX T2B Kaitlyn Dreese
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred MACH Esquires Shane CDX MXB MJB MJP XF Debra Lazaro
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred MACH Heelalong Rising From The Ashes CD MXB MJB MJP Cathy Ottman & Chris Ottman
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred MACH Indy MXB MJB MJP MXF MFB TQX Tanya Sacks & Joseph Camp
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred Lock-Eye Josefin D'Arling AX AXJ MJP NFP Emily Hurt
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred MACH Shaelyn Breath of Fresh Air MXB MJS MJP Darlene Langhoff & Steve Langhoff
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 MACH Harvest Moon The Undertaker MXS MJS MXP2 MJP2 XF Scott W Stock & Joanne M Stock
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 2 MACH2 Jessie CDX RAE MXC MJB2 MXP MJP2 MXF MFB MFP Tracey Aldrich
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 3 Goin Jake CD RE MX AXJ MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX OF Marsha Littau
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 3 PNAC HC MACH PACH Kit Kat HXAds HXBd MXS MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX NF Bonnie Zich
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 4 MACH2 PACH Tess XXV MXG MJG MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX OF T2BP Dawn Ecker
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 6 PACH Piper HSAs HSBs HIAs AXJ MXP4 MXPB MJP6 MJPS PAX NFP Cheri Walton
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred MACH Contact Point Wildest Dreams MXG MJG MXP MJP2 MJPB MXF Jay H Picking & Gloria Picking
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred MACH2 Friendship's Little Baby MXG MJG MXP2 MXPB MJP2 MJPB MXF XFP Katrina Scott
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred Kasey MX MXJ MJB MXP2 MJP2 MJPB XF Laurie Bowen
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred Ruthless Quest 4 Da Gusto CDX GO MXP MJP2 MJPB NFP T2BP Ruth Olsen
Master Bronze Jumper Preferred MACH2 Toby Fritz MXG MJG MXP2 MXPB MJP2 MJPB OF Marlene Fritz
Master Gold Jumper Preferred PACH2 Born To Be Wildfire MXP6 MXPS MJP7 MJPG PAX2 MFP Amanda Emery
Agility FAST Novice MACH2 Amaz'n Molly Collie MXG MJS NF Kim Buchbinder-Strid
Agility FAST Novice Annie Oakley NA NF Carol Ely
Agility FAST Novice Ariel Linwald Beyond Limits NA NF Ms. Jen Konrad
Agility FAST Novice Aujoy Gems Fine Dezine AX OAJ NF Karen Spicuzza
Agility FAST Novice Callista-Hamilton Gibb N' Take RN NA NF CGC Paula Holcomb
Agility FAST Novice Darnfar Ima Spit Fire NF Merrill Miller & Gloria Miller
Agility FAST Novice Ellie Mae AX AXJ NF Kathy Bibby
Agility FAST Novice Gabe NA NAJ NF Debi Hutchinson
Agility FAST Novice Harvestmoon's Winning Hand NF Walter Janicek & Becky Janicek
Agility FAST Novice CH Hitop's Ewe Are Radiant HSAs NF Ms. Jayme Lee Martinez
Agility FAST Novice Hob Nob People Are Talking NA NAJ NF Anne Nettles
Agility FAST Novice Java AX AXJ NF Lisa Huber
Agility FAST Novice Jenna NF Mary Cervenka
Agility FAST Novice Keepemgoing's Making Ewe Envious NA NAJ NF Tera Wetzel
Agility FAST Novice Lakeviews White Cap NA NAJ NF Marjorie Hanlon
Agility FAST Novice Lil Splash Of Sunshine OA OAJ NF Robin B Gray
Agility FAST Novice Lytnstrykes Every Time OA AXJ NF Terry Elger
Agility FAST Novice Patriot Sp Red Hot Firecracker OA OAJ NF Renee T Clark
Agility FAST Novice Rising Sun Keep 'Em Guessing NAJ NF Jeanne Lehan
Agility FAST Novice Wagons Ho Suddenly I See NA NF Kathleen Gerhart & Willard Gerhart
Agility FAST Novice Preferred MACH Contact Point's Krystalline Blue HSAs MXB MJB MXP MJP2 MJPB XF NFP T2BP Lisa Mee-Stephenson & Karen Moureaux
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Frannie AX OAJ AXP OJP NFP Jan Olson
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Lock-Eye Josefin D'Arling AX AXJ NFP Emily Hurt
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Ruthless Quest 4 Da Gusto CDX GO MXP MJP2 MJPB NFP T2BP Ruth Olsen
Agility FAST Novice Preferred Wildblue Secret Thunder CD RN NAP NFP Dawn Jorgensen & Valeri Jorgensen
Agility FAST Open Bonnidune Kai Ewe R The One NA OAJ OF Beverley Hoogendyk & Robert Hoogendyk
Agility FAST Open Calamity's Streak Of Luck MX MXB MXJ MJB OF Donna Staivecki
Agility FAST Open Cedar Reckless Redhead CD BN AX AXJ OF John Senger & Heather Weir & Giuliana Lund
Agility FAST Open Cinderlane's Meant For Me AX AXJ OF Linda Wallace Kipp
Agility FAST Open Contact Point's Zip Drive OA NAJ NJP OF Debra C. Sellon
Agility FAST Open Flash OA AXJ OF Sandy Shaffer
Agility FAST Open Golden Flyer's Demolition Derby NA NAJ OF Rayda Vega
Agility FAST Open Goldrush Winnie B Good NA NAJ OF Nancy Chaponis
Agility FAST Open Hob Nob Jump To Conclusions NA NAJ OF MARGARET YATES
Agility FAST Open Morgan's Marvelous Josephine NA NAJ OF Linda Morgan
Agility FAST Open Night Flight's Undercover TD AX AXJ OF Cindy Brick
Agility FAST Open Norwood's Linux Hypervisor RN MX AXJ OF Ana Greavu-Rachow
Agility FAST Open On Target's High Spirited MX MXJ OF Lori Petykowski
Agility FAST Open CH Ownbrook Silon Merlins Magic CD BN RAE NA NAJ OF CAA Mrs. Barbara A Hadden
Agility FAST Open Sagehill Phi Beta Kappa AX MXJ OF Ms. Laura S Rubin & Mr. Alan M Rubin
Agility FAST Open T-N Ziva AX MXJ OF Laura Christian
Agility FAST Open Tbc Pixie Styx OA OAJ OF Susan Wilton
Agility FAST Open Wren's Nevermore MX MXJ OF Diann Gastley
Agility FAST Open Preferred DFF Oh By The Way OA NAJ NF OFP Norma Najorka & Larry Hobbs
Agility FAST Excellent Ddfarm Caitlin CDX OA OAJ XF Patricia Audibert & Bill Bennett
Agility FAST Excellent Hagrid OA OAJ XF David Metz
Agility FAST Excellent Hidden Valley's Wild Cadenza MX MXB MXJ MJB XF Jean Nichols Eichenlaub & Carl Martin Eichenlaub
Agility FAST Excellent Hob Nob High Status MX MXJ XF Diane Sanders
Agility FAST Excellent Holther's Especially Loves Agility RN NA XF Paula Buchma
Agility FAST Excellent Lock-Eye Legend MX MXJ XF Isabelle O Arndt & Neal A Rubinstein
Agility FAST Excellent O. R. Mariah HIBs HXBs OA OAJ XF Cathy Mitchell
Agility FAST Excellent Rockit Beating The Odds OA OAJ XF Morgan Hanson
Agility FAST Excellent Sagehill Turn The Page HT MX MXB MXJ XF Janice Morton
Agility FAST Excellent Speedwaggin's Hot Lincoln AX AXJ XF Sharon Murphy
Agility FAST Excellent Strike Gundam AX MXJ XF Timothy Humphrey & Susan Humphrey
Agility FAST Excellent Tbc Tux MX AXJ XF Mrs. Pati Cillessen
Agility Master FAST Excellent MACH BWBC Busy As A Bee HSAs MXS MJS MXF Sharon F Spies
Agility Master FAST Excellent Fldstone Vette MX MXJ MJB MXF Terri Lee
Agility Master FAST Excellent Gabby MX MXJ MJB MXF T2B Brenda Sauve
Agility Master FAST Excellent Hidden Valley Rebus AX AXJ MXF Philip Cooper & Elizabeth Cooper
Agility Master FAST Excellent HC Lacy's Keeva HSAs HSBs HIAds HIBs HXAds MX MXJ MJB MXF T2B Barbara E Utterback
Agility Master FAST Excellent Offon To Perpetual Motion MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF Donna Arnett & Stephen Glasser
Agility Master FAST Excellent CH MACH Pawcific's Rj At Mt Denali MXB MJG MXF Kelly Nielsen
Master Bronze FAST Ammardan's Schultz Windsor MX MXJ MJB MXF MFB CGC Tricia Solinger & Mark Solinger
Master Silver FAST Samie MX MXJ MXF MFS T2B Ira Dauer & Helen Dauer
Master Century FAST MACH3 Hi C-Era Gamble On A Winner BN RE MXB2 MJS2 MXF MFC TQX T2B Greg Leal & Tammy Langer
Master Bronze FAST 2 MACH6 Olivia MXG2 MJB3 FTC1 MFB2 TQX T2B Tori Hancock
Agility Master FAST Excellent Preferred MACH6 Gs Swizzle MXS3 MJB3 MXP MJP FTC1 MFC TQX MFP T2B Linda Dickison
Agility Master FAST Excellent Preferred MACH6 Heath MXG2 MJB3 MXP2 MJP2 MJPB MXF MFC TQX MFP T2BP Terry Leclair
Master Agility Champion MACH Cedar Catch An Edge MXB MJB XF Jennifer Martin
Master Agility Champion MACH Contact Point's Everything She Does Is Magic RN HSAs MXB MJB OF T2B Krystin Michelle Chester & Karen Moureaux
Master Agility Champion MACH Electra MXB MJB OF Allen Fuller
Master Agility Champion MACH Fits The Bill MXB MJB Jean Braun
Master Agility Champion MACH Hi C-Era Sure Bette MXB MJS OF mary van wormer-haveman & Robert Haveman
Master Agility Champion MACH Hidden Valley Wet'n Wild Bindi MXB MJB MXF T2B Donna Polka
Master Agility Champion MACH Hob Nob Incredible Journey VCD2 RE MXS MJS MXF Mary Dougherty & Kevin Dougherty
Master Agility Champion MACH Hob Nob On A Winning Spree MXB MJB NF Channan Fosty & Janice Demello
Master Agility Champion MACH Hob Nob Rumor Has It HSAds HIAs MXB MJB OF E C Crisafulli
Master Agility Champion MACH Hurricane MXB MJB MXF MFB T2B2 Sonja H. Davis
Master Agility Champion MACH Intrigue's In Like Fl'n MXS MJS MXF MFB Norman Lende & Shar Henry
Master Agility Champion MACH OffOn Up The Tempo MXB MJB OF Linda Wallace Kipp
Master Agility Champion MACH Offon A Rush To Judgment MXB MJS XF T2B Frank Lafata
Master Agility Champion MACH Rival's Hi Altitude Hijinks MXB MJB XF Mrs. Claudia N Bates
Master Agility Champion MACH Riverrun's High Definition PT MXB MJB OF Blynn Baker
Master Agility Champion MACH Super Sister MXB MJB NF Ms. Daisy Lynn Peel
Master Agility Champion MACH Tartan Bay Fire In The Skyy MXS MJG XF Claire Dandrea
Master Agility Champion MACH Tika MXB MJB Felicia K Whalen
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Amaz'n Molly Collie MXG MJS Kim Buchbinder-Strid
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Glen Highland Tallulah Sebeka MXS MJG MXF T2B Kimberly Smith
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Hob Nob Chase The Clock MXS MJS XF Joanne Steinbach
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Hob Nob Driving Force UD RAE MXS MJG MXF MFB T2B Mica Tyler
Master Agility Champion 2 MACH2 Miss Blyss MXS MJS XF T2B2 Dalyce Brell
Master Agility Champion 2 NAC MACH2 Sagehill's Change The World MXS MJS OF Victoria Self
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Hi C-Era High Tech Tcam MXG MJC Silvina Bruera
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Imagine A Bc O'My RAE MXB2 MJG MXF T2B Lois Platt
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Keegan MXG MJG XF Donna Rohaus & Mike Swanson
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Red Dogs Rio RN MXG MJC XF Kyle Schumacher
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Sneaky Red Devil CD MXG MJG MXF T2B Debbie Brooks, Dvm
Master Agility Champion 3 MACH3 Wild As The Wendy RN MXG MJC MXF MFB TQX Jessica Kyle Schumacher
Master Agility Champion 4 MACH4 Hob Nob Greased Lightning RN MXB2 MJS2 XF Steven Moon & Janice Demello
Master Agility Champion 5 MACH5 Quest Game On MXC MJB2 MXF TQX Mr. Richard H Dorrington
Master Agility Champion 6 MACH6 Game Of Chance MXC2 MJB3 MXF T2B Kimberly A. Wolfe
Master Agility Champion 6 MACH6 Lock-Eye Gunsmoke MXS2 MJG2 MXF MFB TQX T2B Isabelle Arndt & Neal Rubinstein
Master Agility Champion 6 MACH6 Tulla Maggie Lou MXG2 MJG2 MXF MFB TQX T2B Lori Leblanc
Preferred Agility Champion PNAC HC MACH PACH Kit Kat HXAds HXBd MXS MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX NF Bonnie Zich
Preferred Agility Champion MACH2 PACH Toby Fritz MXG MJG MXPB MJPB PAX OF Marlene Fritz
Preferred Agility Excellent PNAC HC MACH PACH Kit Kat HXAds HXBd MXS MJS MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX NF Bonnie Zich
Preferred Agility Excellent MACH2 PACH Toby Fritz MXG MJG MXPB MJPB PAX OF Marlene Fritz
Herding Advanced Course A Sheep Master HC Winthrop Clary BN RN HSAs HSBs HIBs HXAd HXBs HXAsM Margie Clutter
Time 2 Beat HC MACH Bto Masquerade CDX HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAs HXBs MXS MJG MXF MFS T2B Jim Degen
Time 2 Beat Cedar Red Hot Fury Finn AX AXJ XF T2B Elyse Rossellini
Time 2 Beat Contact Point's Caped Crusader MX MXJ XF T2B Kristy Netzer
Time 2 Beat Contact Point's Everything She Does Is Magic RN HSAs MX MXB MXJ MJB OF T2B Krystin Michelle Chester & Karen Moureaux
Time 2 Beat MACH4 Della's Rockets Red Glare MXB2 MJB2 OF T2B Cindy D. Morettin
Time 2 Beat Hidden Valley Rebus AX AXJ MXF T2B Philip Cooper & Elizabeth Cooper
Time 2 Beat MACH Hillcrest Rough Rider MXB MJS NF T2B Ms. GAIL L EIKANAS
Time 2 Beat Isabelle's Once In A Blue Moon MX MXB MXJ NF T2B Mrs. Deann Kay Hecht
Time 2 Beat JiJin's Hailaciously Clever AX AXJ XF T2B Tammy Rudd
Time 2 Beat Luke MX MXB MXJ MJB OF T2B Alfred Million
Time 2 Beat GCH CH MACH4 Nikicina's Sweet Sacrifice CD MXB2 MJB2 MXF MFB TQX T2B Tera Majors & Gina R Cattivera
Time 2 Beat MACH Offon A Rush To Judgment MXB MJS XF T2B Frank Lafata
Time 2 Beat 2 Imagine That Driver MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF T2B2 Tamara K. Rhoades
Time 2 Beat 4 MACH6 Coco UD RAE MXB3 MJG3 FTC1 MFB2 TQX T2B4 Dennis Stranc & Lily Ying
Time 2 Beat 4 MACH2 Grand Oakes Knock On Wood MXG MJG MXF T2B4 Amanda Moller

 

 
CONFORMATION
Champion CH Bayshore Avatar Indyracing Scooter Karen Joy Mull
Champion CH Jwendevick Of Quellyane's Pride J Frank Baylis & Caroline Woods
Champion CH Kensington's Summer Soleil Of Cymric Sue Kothe & Glen Kothe
Champion CH Legend Of Braveheart Braden Burning Heart Jodie Hansen
Champion CH Powerhouse's Bulletproof HSAs Heather Henisey & Kyle Robert Henisey
Champion CH Scaandia's Aced It AX OAJ NF Kristin Thober
Champion CH Sporting Field Street Car Named Desire Dionne Butt & Amanda Giles & Dave Einck
Champion CH Wildfire Illustrious Splendor Beverley Reda
Champion CH Wildfire Show Me The Money AX OAJ Fred Krueger & Janis Krueger
Grand Champion GCH CH Clannd's Fashionably Late GLENDA PATE
Grand Champion GCH CH Hot Shot Dodge The Bullet CD BN April Penzien

 

 
HERDING
Pre-Trial Tested Brisbane PT Lisa Garono
Pre-Trial Tested Hob Nob Roadrunner UD RE PT MX AXJ MXP MJP OF XFP THD Donna R Crary-Johnson
Pre-Trial Tested Kaos Got My Eye On Ewe PT Julie Vreones
Pre-Trial Tested Kdz Rua Morrigan Ag Kaos PT Julie Vreones
Pre-Trial Tested Shannara Voyage O'The Blue Fairy PT Jamie L Swanson
Pre-Trial Tested Windstar's All That Glitter PT Cynthia Mitchell & Denise Nelson
Herding Started Course A Ducks Freebrie HSAdsc HIAs Dianne Farias
Herding Started Course A Ducks Hansen's Luce HSAds HSBd Leslie Hansen & Richard Hansen
Herding Started Course A Ducks Sun Mtn's Psr Red Dawn-A-Rising HSAds Nancy Tierney & Thomas Tierney
Herding Started Course A Sheep Companions Army Of One HSAs Emily Fish & Renea Windley
Herding Started Course A Sheep Em HSAs Alice W. Baker
Herding Started Course A Sheep Jojo HSAs OA AXJ CA Cathy Pericone
Herding Started Course A Sheep Kilcreen Midge At Larimar HSAs Sue Mcelwaine & Clinton Abbott
Herding Started Course A Sheep Lonestar Early Harvest HSAs HSBs Deborah L Pollard
Herding Started Course A Sheep Mihran Bto Back In Black CD RA TD HSAs Mrs. Cathy Lester
Herding Started Course A Sheep Sarah HSAs Gayla Hartle
Herding Started Course A Sheep Sun Mtn's Psr Red Dawn-A-Rising HSAds Nancy Tierney & Thomas Tierney
Herding Started Course A Sheep Windstar's Cosmic Gem RN HSAs Kathy Weber & Denise Nelson
Herding Started Course A Sheep Windstar's Glee Standing Ovation HSAs Denise Nelson & Krystal Nelson
Herding Started Course A Cattle Freebrie HSAsc Dianne Farias
Herding Started Course B Ducks Hansen's Luce HSAs HSBd Leslie Hansen & Richard Hansen
Herding Started Course B Ducks Jess HSBd HIBs HXAs Anne Embry & Louise Mcgehee
Herding Started Course B Ducks CH Lochaven Danny Boy HSAds HSBd HIAds HXAds Carol B Wheeler
Herding Started Course B Ducks Remy HSAs HSBd Andea Carvey
Herding Started Course B Ducks MACH Sammy CD HSAs HSBd MXB MJB MXF Leslie Hansen & Richard Hanson
Herding Started Course B Sheep Lacy's Lucky Charm HSAs HSBs Joan Morgan & Laura De La Cruz
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Freebrie HSAdsc HIAs Dianne Farias
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Hob Nob High Roller HSAs HIAs OA AXJ NF Diana Driscoll
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Lacy's Lucky Charm HSAs HSBs HIAs Joan Morgan & Laura De La Cruz
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Lonestar Early Edition HSAs HIAs Susan Chepeska
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Seriously, Guy HSAds HIAs Clinton Abbott & Lorie Abbott
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep Sun Mtn's Psr You Picked A Fine Time HSAs HIAs Julia Patten
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep TBC's Do Over HSAs HIAs AX AXJ OF Diana Driscoll
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep CH Wedgewood  Sweet Sinsation RN HSAds HIAs Ardell Parkin & Ken Parkin
Herding Intermediate Course A Cattle HC Chakula's Jen HSAdsc HSBs HIAsc HXAds Lisa Edwards & Sylvia Arnett
Herding Intermediate Course B Ducks OTCH Hob Nob Bridgit UDX OM1 RN HSAs HIAs HIBd HXAs OA OAJ Anne Embry & LOUISE MCGEHEE
Herding Intermediate Course B Sheep Jess HIBs HXAs Anne Embry & Louise Mcgehee
Herding Excellent Course A Ducks CH Lochaven Danny Boy HSAds HSBd HIAds HXAds Carol B Wheeler
Herding Excellent Course A Ducks HC On The Lamb Fly HSAds HSBs HIAs HXAds HXBds Sandra Kieft
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Bootz Glorybee CD RE HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAs Terry Stull & Deborah Harling Stull
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Dave IV HSAds HXAs Lisa Edwards
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Eli II HXAs Sandra Kieft
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep MACH Jento Zippin' By Ewe HXAs MXB MJB MXF T2B Ms. Kathi Lynne Kikuyama
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Jess HIBs HXAs Anne Embry & Louise Mcgehee
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep Magiran Jokers Wild CD RE HSAs HIAs HXAds Laura De La Cruz
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks HC On The Lamb Fly HSAds HSBs HIAs HXAs HXBds Sandra Kieft
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks Rowdy HSAs HIAs HXAds HXBd Diane Prather
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep Boo By Quick CD RE HSBs HIAs HXAs HXBs Deborah Stull & Terry Stull
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep HC Psr Justa Redneck Girl HXAds HXBs Cathy Sumeracki
Herding Champion HC Norwood's Ewe Rock HSAds HSBd HXAds HXBd Wesley Norris & Joyce Norris
Herding Champion HC Simon HSAds HSBd HIAds HXAds Carol Weigand

 

 
OBEDIENCE
Companion Dog CH Blazen Jucasa More Or Less At Konia'S CD Sonja Asido & Sally Hill
Companion Dog Cashel's Spring CD PT NA NAJ Wanda Moriarty
Companion Dog Chic CD HIAs HIBs HXAs HXBs NA NAJ CGC Meredith Cardenas
Companion Dog Daval Special Agent Gibbs CD RN Valerie Hewitt
Companion Dog CH Desertrose Wind Chaser CD BN RA Joan Fry
Companion Dog Donivan's C Ewe In My Dreams CD BN RN Donna M Sullivan
Companion Dog Gala's Watchme Fast Forward CD BN RE PT Deborah Nauman
Companion Dog Hob Nob Perfect Track Aka Tracker CD BN RN PT AX OAJ OF Tracie Lampton
Companion Dog Marco CD BN RA AX MXJ NF Lora Ramsey
Companion Dog Rowanhall's MR. Lewis CD BN Deborah Mccall & Charles Mccall
Companion Dog CH Shoreland's Chocolate Kiss CD RE Terry Mccullough
Companion Dog CH Silon The Sorcerers Legacy CD BN RN Frances E Feaster
Companion Dog Wedgewood In The Pocket Roo Hilltop CD RA Carolyn S Bail & Charles E Bail
Companion Dog Wildfire Lickety Split CD Donna Scott & Donald Scott
Companion Dog Excellent Ariel Linwald 2 Good 2 B True CDX PT Terri Kerr & Mary P Ezzo V.M.D & Linda J Dietrich
Companion Dog Excellent Bb Sir Daniel O'Duff CDX GN RA AX AXJ Angel Duffy
Companion Dog Excellent MACH2 Darksides Kick'N It Up A Notch CDX BN RE MXG MJS MXF MFB TQX T2B2 Amber A Genest
Companion Dog Excellent Frogcreek's Celtic Breeze At Kansu CDX BN GN RN OA OAJ OF Deborah L Willis
Companion Dog Excellent Sporting Field Glory Bee CDX BN Susan Donoghue & Dionne Butt
Companion Dog Excellent Wirlwynd's Diamond In The Rough CDX Nancy Jablonski
Utility Dog Bordaux Herd Poquatuck's Whisper UD VER RE NA OAJ NF Rachel Tabor Flatley
Utility Dog Cyclone's First Edition UD BN Rita Paris & George Paris
Utility Dog Katana UD RAE2 OA NAJ NAP XF NFP Edna Seo & Scot Seo
Utility Dog Mountview's Suri UD Mrs. Andrea M Malloy
Utility Dog HC S.H.I'M So Fly UD HIAs HIBs HXAs Becky Babicz
Utility Dog Stella Artois UD HSAs HSBs HIBs AX AXJ XF Pamela Robbins
Utility Dog Excellent 2 OTCH Marcar Vhari UDX2 OM2 GN GO VER RE Margaret Lambkin
Utility Dog Excellent 3 OTCH Breakout's Run Free Damon UDX3 OM4 Lorna Mcginlay & Simon McGinlay
Utility Dog Excellent 4 OTCH Darkside Make My Day UDX4 OM5 Joanne Permowicz
Utility Dog Excellent 6 OTCH Bach VCD2 UDX6 OM8 VER RAE Diane Castle
Utility Dog Excellent 7 OTCH Heelalong Chimney Spark UDX7 OGM Mr. Dick Guetzloff
Utility Dog Excellent 10 CH OTCH Wirlwynd's Wicket Keeper UDX10 OGM AX AXJ Nancy Jablonski
Obedience Master 1 CH Brackenhill Priori Incantatem UD OM1 GN RE PT OA AXJ XF Linda S Brennan
Obedience Master 1 Hob Nob Lightning In A Bottle UDX OM1 BN RA Rita Jensen
Obedience Master 1 Tater UDX OM1 RE Kathy R. Martin
Obedience Master 2 Kahless UDX OM2 GO VER RE Elizabeth Hunter
Obedience Master 2 Orchard Run Make No Mistake UDX OM2 Lynn Buck
Obedience Master 3 OTCH Sporting Fields Summer Solstice UDX OM3 Mrs. Catherine Zinsky
Obedience Master 3 CH Uherdit Diamond In The Rough UDX2 OM3 THD Elaine Malone
Obedience Master 4 OTCH Border Bay's Ewe Make Sparks Fly UDX2 OM4 MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF T2B Celeste Meade
Obedience Master 6 OTCH Darkside Make My Day UDX4 OM6 Joanne Permowicz
Obedience Master 6 OTCH Winterwood's Wycked Wayz UDX3 OM6 Linda Koutsky
Obedience Master 9 OTCH Bach VCD2 UDX6 OM9 VER RAE Diane Castle
Beginner Novice CH Abfabborderpatrols Bye A Nose BN Elizabeth Droke & Megan Harrison
Beginner Novice GCH CH Bonnidune Chainfire At Savitar BN HSAs Ms. Carol Clark & Kelly J Whiteman
Beginner Novice Cedar Jump For Joy BN Joyce O'Connell
Beginner Novice Classy Ima Cowgirl At Heart BN RN NA NAJ Michele Shifler
Beginner Novice Cyclone's Good-N-Plenty Keegan BN TD Nancy Auer
Beginner Novice Cyclone's Watchme Four Leaf Clover BN RN Debbie Nauman
Beginner Novice Edan Ranchs Temujin BN HIAs Conni Borwick
Beginner Novice Hidden Valley Dynamic Force BN RN HSAds AX AXJ OF Mrs. Pamela Sturtz
Beginner Novice Hob Nob True Grit BN RN Laura Speight
Beginner Novice Kali's Lil Wynter Hot Shot BN RA CAA Mrs. Marcia German & Mr. Eugene German
Beginner Novice Roll The Dice BN Vicki Roye
Beginner Novice Rugby BN RE NA Sharon Phillips
Beginner Novice Sealite Switcheroo BN Judy Ramsey
Beginner Novice Triple R's My Passion BN CGC Bethany Carvallo
Beginner Novice Victory Gin BN RN Debbie Snyir
Beginner Novice Wochme Make A Splash BN CGC Sanfield A Forseth & Catherine E Forseth
Graduate Novice Tour De Lance UD BN GN RE Lana M. Kline
Graduate Open Towery's Lady Bob CDX GN GO RAE Jacqueline Towery
 
RALLY
Rally Novice Bayshore Avatar Tweedy Mcbright RN Tammy S Stillwater
Rally Novice Black Diamond Rider RN Ellen Fite & Scott Fite
Rally Novice Cyclone's Watchme Four Leaf Clover BN RN Debbie Nauman
Rally Novice Glastonbury Ian RN MX MXJ AXP AJP OF Claudette J Beaulieu
Rally Novice Hidden Valley Dynamic Force BN RN HSAds AX AXJ OF Mrs. Pamela Sturtz
Rally Novice CH MACH Highland My Day Will Come RN MXS MJS MXF MFB T2B THD Jennifer W Phillips & Annemarie Silverton
Rally Novice Lochlea Gil Mcbeinn RN ONYX Virginia McRoy
Rally Novice Mstar Truly RN OA OAJ OF Christine Purnam
Rally Novice My Knight In Shining Armor RN Heather Duquaine & Deborah Duquaine
Rally Novice Nike's Uli RN Tora Seals
Rally Novice Orchardhills Dash Down The Lane RN Sharon Senkow
Rally Advanced Arete's Pass The Torch CD RA Denise M Roteman
Rally Advanced Bailey IX CDX RA HSAds HSBd HXAds HXBd NA Julia R Torgersen
Rally Advanced MACH Carly RA MXB MJB AXP AJP XF Judy Walter
Rally Advanced Classy Ima Cowgirl At Heart BN RA NA NAJ Michele Shifler
Rally Advanced Kali's Lil Wynter Hot Shot BN RA CAA Mrs. Marcia German & Mr. Eugene German
Rally Advanced Wedgewood In The Pocket Roo Hilltop CD RA Carolyn S Bail & Charles E Bail
Rally Excellent CH Abfab's I'Ve Been Everywhere UDX OM1 RE HSAs Diane Smart & Lesley Early
Rally Excellent Gala's Watchme Fast Forward CD BN RE PT Deborah Nauman
Rally Excellent Hob Nob Fast N Furious CD BN RE OA AXJ Trisha Koetter
Rally Excellent GCH CH Holther's Racin' Bye Ewe CD BN RE OA OAJ Lara Avery
Rally Excellent CH Ownbrooks Chase The Magic BN RE Mrs. Emily D Taylor
Rally Advanced Excellent CH Borderfame Essence Ov Oz CD RAE OA OAJ NAP OF NFP David T Nakamura & Lola R Nakamura
Rally Advanced Excellent 2 Foxhill's Torry CD BN RAE2 CGC Diane Calim

 

 
TRACKING
 

 

 
 OTHER
Coursing Ability Hidden Valley Rocket Man BN RN CA Sue Lytwynec
Coursing Ability Super Nova Go Go Speed Racer CA Kathy Gibowski
Coursing Ability Advanced China Berry Blue RA AX AXJ NAP NJP NF CAA Wendy Hodges
Coursing Ability Advanced MACH2 Harvestmoon Or Should I Go Now MXS MJG MXF MFS TQX T2B CAA Kathy A Hunter
Coursing Ability Advanced CH Ownbrook Silon Merlins Magic CD BN RAE NA NF CAA Mrs. Barbara A Hadden
Coursing Ability Advanced Rayne MX AXJ OF CAA Mark Littman & Beverly Barney
Coursing Ability Excellent Meredith's Summer Sunset RN OJP CAX Karen Meredith
Canine Good Citizen Abbi Morgan Kyle CGC Wyatt Kyle
Canine Good Citizen CH Bb's Buzzin Round Ewe CGC Gloria Jane Shipman & Julie Boiser
Canine Good Citizen Contact Point's Synchronicity NA NF CGC Taffi Owen & Karen Moureaux
Canine Good Citizen Irish Whiskey's Teagan HSAs CGC Carol Spierto & Timothy Spierto
Canine Good Citizen Justice CGC Darrell Bommarito
Canine Good Citizen Koco Chane 'L Litchholt CGC Susan Litchholt
Canine Good Citizen Leo Gould CGC Stanley Gould & Helen Gould
Canine Good Citizen Lock-Eye Blaze II CGC Juanita Smith
Canine Good Citizen Lock-Eye Henry Rubin CGC Jared Rubin & Joanne Yesner
Canine Good Citizen Nik Nak Tegan CGC Vickie Hill
Canine Good Citizen Ozzy CGC Sharon Terzian
Canine Good Citizen Red Dog's Dakota Storm CGC Wayne Bell & Dawn Bell
Canine Good Citizen Triple R's My Passion CGC Bethany Carvallo
Canine Good Citizen Tyson's Blue Flash CGC Carlton Joiner Annis
Therapy Dog 5h Spring Rain THD Sharon Whalen
Therapy Dog Cyclone's Faithful Shamrock OA NAJ THD CGC Mrs. Deborah K Smith
Flyball Master Lock-Eye Fly Like The Wind (Fly) FM Linda Kibbe Mace & Sterling Mace
Flyball Master Lock-Eye Rescue My Heart (Rex) NA NAJ FM Linda Kibbe Mace & Sterling Mace
 

Page Updated 09.23.2013

Home | Club Info | Borderlines | Border Recorder | Breed Info | RescueEvents | Programs | Contact Us | Top

The Border Collie Society of America, Inc. was founded in April 1993.  This site is owned by the Border Collie Society of America, Inc. and was established 12.94.