DECEMBER 2007 AKC TITLES
Please be patient while page loads

 Return to Titles Central


         
 
AGILITY
Novice Agility  
Abba Jumpnjava Poetry N Motion NA NAJ Anne Kajava
Blackwatch Byerly Turk NA NF Georgia Demetre
Blackwatch Skip Away TD NA NAJ Cleta Sue Bailey
Bluestem's Lost And Found TD NA Lorah Marquardt
Bo-Tyne Spellcast Charm NA Stephanie Greene & Lynda Verna
Dolly NA Kimberly Fuqua
Double R's Flecktone NA Don Laferty & Tresa Laferty
Gold Dust NA NAJ Paige Wiseman
Gracie NA Richard Neil & Janet Gartrell
Haylee NA Adrianne Chaffin
Heelalong Full Throttle NA Mary Mac Gardner
Hob Nob Driving Force RN NA Mica Tyler
Hob Nob Incredible Journey TD NA Mary Dougherty & Kevin Dougherty
Hot Shot Four On The Floor NA Cheryl Hirons
Ionu Mtn Dew NA NAJ Patty Drom
Jack Bowser Special Agent NA NF Heather Martinez
Jayda NA NAJ Patricia Patton
Kep NA NAJ Laura Jones
King's Chance NA NAJ Debbie King & Jerry King
Lance NA NAJ Katy Ratliff
Lock-Eye Stairway To Heaven NA NAJ Pat Tucker & Anson Tucker
Miss Houston NA Raquel Yepes
Norwood The Full Monty NA NAJ Catherine K Draut
Parker NA NAJ Julia Kopan
Partner NA NF Rachel Flatley
Peachy Keen Circle Of Life NA NAJ Rachel Baker & Mandy Baker
Red-Dawn Zzodiac Thief Of Hearts NA NAJ NAP NJP Krista Cantrell & Jeff Cantrell
Red-Dawn's Inherit The Wind NA NAJ Julie Weigl
Super Sonic Blast NA NAJ Susan Crank
Top Gun's Sagehill Bombs Away! NA Melissa S Frye
Novice Agility Preferred  
Campground Treasure King OA OAJ NAP NJP Dennis And Beth Ann Marten
MACH Cassidy Forrest NAP NJP Nicole G. Forrest & Timothy A. Forrest
OTCH MACH Easy Did It VCD2 UDX2 RE PT NAP NJP Debby Quigley
Lukan's Don't Stop Me Now CDX MX MXJ NAP Susan Meier
Shelby NAP Barbara Stewart
Zowie OA AXJ NAP Renee Culpepper
'Cuda OA OAJ Tamara K. Rhoades
Open Agility  
A Supergirl For Me OA NAJ Mr. Frank Ferraiuolo
Amelia OA OAJ Nadine Schwartz
Bravo's Captain Of The Heart OA OAJ NF Lisa Ortale & Natalie Lawrence
Bwbc Cindy's Second Chance OA NAP NJP NF Cindy Peacock & Gary Peacock
Chase OA NAJ Donald Carr
Coe Fen I M A BZ BZ B OA OAJ OF Marna Oberemiller
Contact Point Flying By Ewe OA NAJ Rita Morneault
Contact Point's Loaded Gun OA OAJ NF Kim Simons & Karen Moureaux
Contact Points Rub It In! OA OAJ OF Karen Schimmels & Karen Moureaux
Debit's On The Chase OA NAJ Kent Bromagen
Fh Lil' Dynamo OA NAJ NF Elaine Graitge
Foxwink's Runthrucentralperc OA NAJ NF Cory O'Dell
Hannah's Sweety Boy OA NAJ NF Holly Sjogren & Bob Sjogren
Hieyeq Ewe Dazzle Me RN HT OA NAJ Judith M Duck
Hit N Heel's Speed Demon HSAs HSBs HIAs OA NAJ OF Cynthea Easley
Hob Nob Easy Rider For Savoy OA NF LOUISE MCGEHEE & Anne Embry
Hob Nob Superior Attitude OA NAJ Geri Hernandez
Jake OA NAJ NF Joseph Helmer
Jock HT OA NAJ OF Debbie Kaufman
Keepstone's I Love Lucy OA NAJ Kerilyn Nobuhara
Merlynn Eclipse OA Linda M Husson
Messe Jesse OA NAJ Cecelia Sumner
Mihran's Frequent Flyer VCD2 NF Patty Nicholas
Molly OA OAJ Kathleen Miner
Peachykeen Zuni Blue Angel OA NF Michele Godlevski
Prince Boggs CD OA OAJ Gary Boggs
Red Dogs Rio OA NAJ Kyle Schumacher
Risingsun Keepin' Oelamp Lit HSAds HIAd HIBd HXAds OA NAJ Laura Kincaid
Rival's Premium Blend OA Barbara Brooks
Shade Kent OA OAJ NF Tracey Kent & Kevin Kent
Sheepy Hollows Appalacian Dream VCD2 UD RE OA NAJ AJP Betty L Padgett
Shoreland Ice On Ice OA OAJ Ms. Carla P Kindler
OTCH Shoreland Lucifer's Angel UDX10 RE OA OAJ Ms. Kathy Moore
Sir Bowen OA OAJ Nathan Coffman
Sly's A Keeper CDX OA NAJ Jodi S Oscar
Summerhill Kit Carson OA OAJ OF Lisa Williams & Kerri Rowan-Fuller
Sweet Liberty OA OAJ NF Martin L. Garrison & Mary C. Garrison
Taketime Bizzy Lizzy OA NAJ Harriette J Kagel
CH Wirlwynd Hidden Treasure OA NAJ Janemarie Watchorn
Open Agility Preferred  
Aiden CD RE OAP NJP Karen Skoyec
Charlie Anderson OA NAJ OAP NJP Kimberly K. Anderson & Ross E. Anderson
Matilda Mae RN OAP NJP Sandy Goller
Reo CD OA OAJ OAP OJP Susan Wooden
MACH Sir Montana Banana Head OAP OJP NFP Heather A Broadbent
Zoara CD OAP NJP Mary Ann Mihaly
Agility Excellent  
'Cuda AX OAJ Tamara K. Rhoades
BWBC Gods Grace AX OAJ NF Sharon L Alaimo
Bismarks Fire Storm AX AXJ Karen Avick
Bo Tyne Inspired Performance AX NAJ NF Susan Garrett & John Blenkey
CH Comebye Rock This Town AX OAJ Gina Cattivera & Janine Jordan
Evermore Branowyn AX OAJ Lynnea Britton
Hidden Valley Kinetic Energy RN HT AX AXJ OF Pamela Sturtz
Highcroft Sure Bet AX OAJ XF Holly Bourne & Janet Dunn D.V.M.
CH Highland My Day Will Come AX OAJ NF Jennifer W Phillips & Annemarie Silverton
Hob Nob Perfect Impression AX AXJ Carol Schiefer & Janice Demello
Kerales High Flying Kite AX AXJ Leslie Whitney & Kevin Whitney
Lily AX AXJ Joseph E. Marecic & Maryann Marecic
Misty Scottish Skye AX OAJ Alan D Smith
Mo-Kans Razzmatazz AX OAJ Christy G. Felty
Molly's Rising Star AX OAJ Susan Lynn Kulinski
Rayne's Dusty Rose AX AXJ OF Deborah Rohssler
SC Night Rider HSAds HSBd HXAs AX AXJ NF Diana Antlitz
Speedwaggin's Reo Grande AX AXJ OF Sharon Murphy
CH OTCH Sun Mtn Emperor's Lord Of The Ring VCD3 UDX6 RE Erik Hoyer & Sandra D Shults & Linda Hoyer
Tailor Made To Fly AX AXJ NF Linda Scorse, Dvm
Tandi Bear AX AXJ Peggy Martire
Trim AX OAJ NF Carol Collins
Whip's Outrageous Bingo CD AX NAJ Kelly McMahon
Agility Excellent Preferred  
MACH Blitzen's Divot AXP OJP Terry Elger
HC MACH2 Mihran Aztec UD AXP AJP Lisa C Roberts
Springtime Rose CD AXP OJP Stella Joyce B. Zmek
Master Agility Excellent  
Bank MX AXJ XF Gayle York & John York
Beautiful MTN Zephyr MX MXJ Daniel Schoenberg
Chocolate Brownie MX MXJ NF Bonnie Zich
CH Comebye High Jynx CD MX AXJ Gina Cattivera
Eiz Airborne MX AXJ Tracy Hirsch
Glen Highland's Hot N Spicy MX AXJ NF John Raymond
Hidden Valley Dancin' In The Dark RA MX MXJ XF Karla Kimmey
Hob Nob Classic Tower Of Power MX AXJ Kim Terrill & Janice Demello
Hob Nob In The Endzone HIBs MX AXJ NF Nancy Gagliardi Little & Janice Demello
CH Linwald's Castle In The Skye CDX RA HT MX MXJ Michelle J Murphy & Terence D Murphy
Maddy MX MXJ XF Katrina Parkinson
Promise MX AXJ Cathleen Thomas
CH Riverrun's Starlight Express MX MXJ OF Sheila Crepeau
Sagehill's Razor Sharp Dagger CDX MX OAJ Scott Thom
Top Gun's Highest Awareness MX AXJ XF Gina Hofner & Kevin Hofner
Triune's Lit'L Shot Of Courage MX AXJ NF Lori Sue Wendorf
Westley RN MX AXJ OF Gill Chapman
Windstar's Twist-N-Shout RA TD MX MXJ OF Marjorie Trebino
Winterwood Fine Gold MX AXJ OF James Nashed
Wrigley Fields MX AXJ Patricia Huhn & Jerry Huhn
Master Agility Excellent Preferred  
MACH Murphy MXP MJP Wesly Ward & Carol Ward
Shoreland's Rainbow Wonder OA OAJ MXP MJP Carol K Behning
Novice Agility Jumper  
A Supergirl For Me OA NAJ Mr. Frank Ferraiuolo
Abba Jumpnjava Poetry N Motion NAJ Anne Kajava
Angelee's Ring In The New Year NA NAJ NF Gary Sullivan
Banquo's Luke Skywalker NAJ Penny Leigh
Blackwatch Byerly Turk NA NAJ NF Georgia Demetre
Blackwatch Skip Away TD NA NAJ Cleta Sue Bailey
Blackwatch Spectacular Bid NA NAJ NF Susan Cochran
Blastoff Shoot For The Stars NAJ Heather Valenta
Bluefires Perfect Storm NA NAJ Ann Croft
Bowzer Oliver NA NAJ Tryna L Zammuto
Caddos Little Polliwog NAJ Renee Culpepper
Chase Macbartz NAJ Terri Bartz & Jon Bartz
Contact Point Jack B Nimble NA NAJ NF Susan Eastman & Karen Moureaux
Cosmo NA NAJ Linda Toppins
Gold Dust NA NAJ Paige Wiseman
Hob Nob Come Fly With Me OA NAJ OF Cindy Macklin
Hob Nob Driving Force RN NA NAJ Mica Tyler
Hot Shot Four On The Floor NA NAJ Cheryl Hirons
Ionu Mtn Dew NA NAJ Patty Drom
Jack Bowser Special Agent NA NAJ NF Heather Martinez
Jayda NA NAJ Patricia Patton
Jenny NAJ Sandy Baker
Kep NA NAJ Laura Jones
Kyra NA NAJ Jaimie Weber
Lady NA NAJ Patricia Perry & Keith Perry
Lock-Eye Gunsmoke NA NAJ Isabelle Arndt & Neal Rubinstein
Meg NAJ NAP NJP Mary Cervenka
Nice Of You To Come Bye Golden Flyer CD RE NA NAJ OAP OJP NFP Lucinda Rubin
Norwood The Full Monty NA NAJ Catherine K Draut
Oxford's After The Surge NA NAJ Paula Hanson
Peachy Keen Circle Of Life NA NAJ Rachel Baker & Mandy Baker
Pepper NAJ Kristin Wagner
Rav'Nleigh's Seize The Day NAJ Danielle Davis
Red-Dawn Zzodiac Thief Of Hearts NA NAJ NAP NJP Krista Cantrell & Jeff Cantrell
Sheila NA NAJ NF Sharon Howard & Richard Howard
Shelby NAJ Penny Sells
Skyland Collin N The Angels NA NAJ Jamie L Evans
Spencer NA NAJ Debrah Ferentinos & Thomas Ferentinos
Sugar And Ginger Spice NA NAJ Helen Westlund
Taketime Bizzy Lizzy NA NAJ Harriette J Kagel
Uptown Abby On Bordertown CD NAJ Sue Smith & Leah Smith
Wirlwynd Free Spirit NA NAJ Bruce Ziesemer
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred  
MACH Cassidy Forrest NAP NJP Nicole G. Forrest & Timothy A. Forrest
OTCH MACH Easy Did It VCD2 UDX2 RE PT NAP NJP Debby Quigley
Lukan's Don't Stop Me Now CDX MX MXJ NAP NJP Susan Meier
Rayn's Raven Lenore NAP NJP Rayna Stout
Velocity NAP NJP Kim Crenshaw
Zoara CD OAP NJP Mary Ann Mihaly
Open Agility Jumper  
'Cuda NA OAJ Tamara K. Rhoades
Abby Stafford OA OAJ NF Bill Stanke & Julie Stafford
Bo Tyne Inspired Performance AX OAJ OF Susan Garrett & John Blenkey
Bo-Tyne's Toast Of The Town OA OAJ Neta Jones & Ed Jones
Borderzone Revnup Dreamtime NA OAJ Kristina L Perisho
Coe Fen I M A BZ BZ B OA OAJ OF Marna Oberemiller
Contact Point Flying By Ewe OA OAJ Rita Morneault
Contact Points Rub It In! NA OAJ OF Karen Schimmels & Karen Moureaux
Cooper RN OA OAJ OF Gill Chapman
Fa Kick It Up A Notch OA OAJ Cindy Ratner
Highcroft Slalom OA OAJ Dave Grubel & Erika Maurer
Hob Nob Making Waves OA OAJ OF Maia Lawrence
Hob Nob Sonic Night Flight OA OAJ NF Heidi Spiegel
Holmans Labyrinth To My Heart OA OAJ Christine Culver
Johari OA OAJ Stephanie Lifton & Daniel Jachnowitz
Karol's Lacy RN NA OAJ Barbara K Karol
Katie NA OAJ Kristin Wagner
Keepstone's I Love Lucy OA OAJ Kerilyn Nobuhara
Lance NA OAJ Katy Ratliff
Mr T Lil Kim NA OAJ Rayna Stout
Park Ave Blink Of A Eye AX OAJ NF Suzanne Rider
Quicksilver True Blue OA OAJ NF Angela Dotson
R & R Zoom On CD RE OAJ NF Portia Murphy & Dennis Murphy
Rising Sun Payton O' Jmoore OA OAJ Jill M Moore
Shade Kent OA OAJ NF Tracey Kent & Kevin Kent
Shelly's Lasting Impression OA OAJ XF Shelly Vandevelde
Shoreland Ice On Ice OA OAJ Ms. Carla P Kindler
OTCH Shoreland Lucifer's Angel UDX10 RE OA OAJ Ms. Kathy Moore
Summerhill Kit Carson OA OAJ OF Lisa Williams & Kerri Rowan-Fuller
Toby Fritz NA OAJ NF Marlene Fritz
Whip's Outrageous Bingo CD AX OAJ Kelly McMahon
Willowtree's Lizzie Border NA OAJ Bonnie Allen & Ariel Cruz
Open Agility Jumper Preferred  
Blitzen's Blizzard CDX MX MXJ OAP OJP XF Samantha Narel
OTCH Norwood's Rumor Has It VCD2 UDX3 Lisa K Gross
Reo CD OA OAJ OAP OJP Susan Wooden
MACH Sir Montana Banana Head NAP OJP NFP Heather A Broadbent
Excellent Agility Jumper  
Blaze AX AXJ OF Michael Wisniewski & Mary Wisniewski
Cat's Circuit Breaker AX AXJ NF Cathy Glassmeyer
Chip AX AXJ OF Sandra Zajkowski
Della's Foxy Lady OA AXJ Mr. Gary A Morettin
Heidi OA AXJ NF Charlene Hudson & Kyle Hudson
Hi C-Era Bring It Home Beck AX AXJ Robert Greene & Linda Greene
Hob Nob Aura Of Night Flight TDX PT AX AXJ Cindy Brick
Hob Nob Perfect Impression OA AXJ Carol Schiefer & Janice Demello
Isabelle Marie RN AX AXJ Donna C Anderson
Lacy's Gideon VCD2 AX AXJ OAP NJP NF Sarah Withers Maas
Lock-Eye No Boundaries RN HSAs OA AXJ NF Carolyn Martin & Michelle Weese
Lone Star Kwik AX AXJ NF Sandy Vargo
Molly Morgan OA AXJ Phillip Morgan
Risk A Million OA AXJ NF Laura Raymond
SC Night Rider HSAds HSBd HXAs OA AXJ NF Diana Antlitz
CH Shoreland All Rev'd Up RN AX AXJ NF Suzanne Rider
Tailor Made To Fly OA AXJ NF Linda Scorse, Dvm
Trim AX AXJ NF Carol Collins
Tunraq First In Flight OA AXJ Mary-Catherine Reese
Excellent Agility Jumper Preferred  
HC MACH2 Mihran Aztec UD AXP AJP Lisa C Roberts
Master Excellent Jumper  
Comebye Ballroom Blitz MX MXJ OF Gerald F Simon
Contact Point's In Your Face AX MXJ NF Laura Pryse & Karen Moureaux
Gilley MX MXJ NF Karann Holman & Michael Holman
Hob Nob Cult Classic MX MXJ XF Channan Fosty & Janice Demello
Scout AX MXJ XF Marla Corey
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 3  
Calli Lily Baby MX MXJ MXP2 MJP3 Nancy A Gheldof & Kenneth Gheldof
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred 5  
MACH4 Houston, We Have A Problem PAX Shannon Miller & Franz Miller
Agility FAST Novice  
Blackwatch Byerly Turk NF Georgia Demetre
Blackwatchicera Kiwi AX AXJ NF Linda Greene & Robert Greene
Blitzen's Clarence Quickly CD RN OA OAJ NF Margaret Lass-Gardiner
Bo- Tyne Lexi NA NAJ NF Jamine C Tash
Bo-Tyne Watch Me Zoom NA NAJ NF Angelica Steinker
CH Brackenhill Toucho Bon-Clyde HSAs NA NF Bonnie W Buchanan
Bugaboos Live At The Metro NA NF Amy Jovanovich
Celestria's Kestra O'Tonalee HT NA NF Jayme Martinez & Jose Martinez
Comebye Lady Pebbles AX OAJ NF Marilyn M Bialas
Contact Point Jack B Nimble NA NF Susan Eastman & Karen Moureaux
Fast Freddie AX AXJ NF Juliet Weissberg
Fh Lil' Dynamo OA NAJ NF Elaine Graitge
Glen Highland's Hot N Spicy MX AXJ NF John Raymond
Gray Summit's NA NAJ NF George Kopreski
Hi C-Era Bring It Home Beck AX AXJ NF Robert Greene & Linda Greene
Hieyeq's Good Day To Run UD RAE NA NAJ NF Lynn A Currie
Hillcrest Pacific Steamer AX AXJ NF Lisa Williams
Hob Nob Sonic Night Flight OA NAJ NF Heidi Spiegel
Holmans Labyrinth To My Heart OA OAJ NF Christine Culver
Ionu Mtn Dew NA NAJ NF Patty Drom
Katrina's Miss Dylan NA NAJ NF Kerry Stevens
Lord Moss's Lady Banjo OA OAJ NF Denny Melton & Margaret Melton
Oelamp's X-L-Ent Adventure PT NA NAJ NF Jill Bochte & Wayne Frantzen & Laura Kincaid
Oxford's After The Surge NA NAJ NF Paula Hanson
Panda AX AXJ NF Jayme Martinez
Risk A Million OA OAJ NF Laura Raymond
Roxy OA OAJ NF Megan Grabenhorst
Shepherd'Smoon Fireinthe Hole PT AX AXJ NF Laurie A Dana
CH Shoreland Centerfold HSAs NA NAJ NF Paige O'Donnell
CH Shoreland Red, White & Blue RN AX AXJ NF Deborah K Sharp
Starwind Xena AX AXJ NAP NJP NF Robert W. Harmon
Sweet Fiona's White Magic RA MX MXJ NF Juliet Weissberg
Tess MX MXJ NF Dawn Ecker
Tessa OA OAJ NF Susan Shipp & William Shipp
Way To Me Zeke HT NA NAJ NF Mrs. Jeannie Bonsignore
Waytome Tahoe NA NAJ NF Heather Broadbent
Whiskey OA AXJ NF Karann Holman
Agility FAST Novice Preferred  
Billies Tomboy NAJ NAP NJP NFP Sharon M Goble
Blitzen's Blizzard CDX MX MXJ OAP OJP XF NFP Samantha Narel
MACH Sir Montana Banana Head NAP NJP NFP Heather A Broadbent
Agility FAST Open  
Blackwatch Spectacular Bid NA NAJ OF Susan Cochran
Blaze AX AXJ OF Michael Wisniewski & Mary Wisniewski
Blitzen's Florida Breeze CDX RA OA NAJ OF Bobbie Kurivial
Bo Tyne Inspired Performance AX OAJ OF Susan Garrett & John Blenkey
Borllies That'll Do Molly UD MX MXJ OF Holly A Bourne
Bravo's Captain Of The Heart OA OAJ OF Lisa Ortale & Natalie Lawrence
Chip AX AXJ OF Sandra Zajkowski
Coco OA OAJ OF Dennis Stranc & Lily Ying
MACH Cody OF Michael Wisniewski & Mary Wisniewski
Coe Fen I M A BZ BZ B OA OAJ OF Marna Oberemiller
Contact Point Blew Bambino OA NAJ OF Tracy Golden & Brent Gokbudak
Dakota Midnight Flash AX AXJ OF Michele Valinske & Kathy Forsyth
Eiz Zippity Do VCD2 RE MX MXJ OF Alyssia Greiner
MACH Elan's Just For Kyxx OF Kathleen Carter
MACH3 Fred OF Kathleen E Carter`
MACH2 HBC Daisy OF Sandra Simon
HC MACH2 Heelalong Lightning Streak OF Maureen Scheall
Hillcrest What A Wake Up Call CD AX AXJ OF Sheri Kaiser
MACH3 Hillcrest Zest OF Barbara Davis
Hob Nob High Octane TD AX AXJ OF Mrs. Tanya Renee Lee
Hob Nob Making Waves OA NAJ OF Maia Lawrence
Holman's Alias OA NAJ OF Jean Matushek & Kurt Matushek
Jessie Of Acme AX OAJ OF Nora Bieber & John Reynolds
Justice Croghan MX MXJ OF Sheila Croghan
Kasey OA OAJ OF Laurie Bowen
Lakeside Cupid's Arrow VCD2 UD RN MX AXJ OF Rachel Flatley
Lunarlite Triple Espresso AX OAJ OF Kerry Stevenson
Luzian Tapestry HIBs HXAs HXBs AX MXJ OF Linda Baron
Lytnstryke's  I'Ve Got Rhythm MX AXJ OF Terry Elger & Denise A Elger
TC Oelamp's Jackpot UDX2 OF Laura M Kincaid
CH Oelamp's Remembrance HSAds HSBs HIAs HXAs MX MXJ OF Laura M Kincaid
Oreo AX AXJ OAP OJP OF Katherine Dattoma
Park Ave Blink Of A Eye AX OAJ OF Suzanne Rider
Partner NA OF Rachel Flatley
Patriot's Rq Ready, Aim And Fire RN AX MXJ OF Debby Quigley
Pawsitively Senna MX MXJ OF Debbie Spence
Red-Dawn's Nyx OA OAJ OF Jeannette Walder
Roy OA OAJ OF ROB SHAOUY & AMY SHAOUY
SC Night Rider HSAds HSBd HXAs AX AXJ OF Diana Antlitz
Sagehill Shut Up And Kiss Me MX MXJ OF Lynn Gulledge
CH Shoreland All Rev'd Up RN AX AXJ OF Suzanne Rider
Summerhill Kit Carson OA OAJ OF Lisa Williams & Kerri Rowan-Fuller
CH MACH Tainsh's Deja Blu O'Talltails HSAs OF Paige O'Donnell & Robert Tainsh M.D.
Tapfers Flash Of Attitude CDX RE HSAs AX MXJ OF Trisha Eifert
MACH2 Taxi OF Kurt Matushek, Dvm & Jean Matushek
Tokahe OA OAJ OF Sandy Cox
MACH4 Twist Of Luca HSAs HSBs HIAs OF Diane L Bauman
Visions Sydney So Fine AX AXJ OF Mark Simon & Sandra Simon
Agility FAST Excellent  
Blitzen's Blizzard CDX MX MXJ OAP NJP XF Samantha Narel
Bonnidune Bombs Away RA HSAds HSBs AX AXJ NAP XF Trisha Eifert
Classic Summer MX MXJ XF Carol Foligno
Comebye Jacques Du Bois MX MXJ XF Lyn Kahn
Comebye Zippin Along MX MXJ XF Janine C Tash D.V.M.
Heelside Start Your Engines MX MXJ XF Lee Ann Smebak
Highcroft Sure Bet OA OAJ XF Holly Bourne & Janet Dunn D.V.M.
Hillcrest 3-2-1 Blastoff PT MX MXJ XF Beverly A Woodward
Holmans Keeper OA NAJ XF Judy Turner
MACH Jaq HSAs HSBs HIBs HXAs XF Diane Bauman
Jetstream Lightning Bolt MX MXJ XF Maureen Scheall
Kira's Wish Upon A Star OA OAJ XF Sherry Swanson & Rex Swanson
Lacy's Flex OA OAJ XF Tracy Hanna
MACH Mountview Wil-O-Wisp XF Kathy A Hunter
Pawsitively Senna MX MXJ XF Debbie Spence
Scout AX MXJ XF Marla Corey
Selkups Dazzle AX MXJ XF Regina Baureis
DC Sunshines Double Dare MX MXJ XF Patricia Charlton
Top Gun's Highest Awareness AX AXJ XF Gina Hofner & Kevin Hofner
MACH3 Topgun's Windup XF Cheryl A Fischer
Agility Master FAST Excellent  
Contact Point Wildest Dreams MX AXJ MXF Jay H Picking & Gloria Picking
Miss Chili Pepper MX MXJ MXF Heather Williams & David Connet
Master Agility Champion  
MACH Chief HSAs XF Teri Dillon
MACH Damnit Zoe OF Larry R Hobbs
CH MACH Sealite Hidden Treasure UD RE HSAs HSBs NF Marla Bull
MACH Terbo's Skye High RN NF Shirley Michaels
Master Agility Champion 2  
MACH2 Amish Katie Girl Kent Bromagen
MACH2 Maggie XF Sherry Swanson
MACH2 Sagehill's Time Steppin' Jive Carrie K Jones
Master Agility Champion 3  
MACH3 Comebye Zing Away XF Christine Frank
HC MACH3 Heelalong Lightning Streak OF Maureen Scheall
MACH3 Speedoggie On A Crazy Spree NF Ann L Braue
MACH3 Topgun's Windup XF Cheryl A Fischer
Master Agility Champion 4  
MACH4 Fred OF Kathleen E Carter`
MACH4 Gael Force Wins Jeff Blake
MACH4 Sagehill Morning Prayer For Agenda XF Deborah Patrick
Master Agility Champion 6  
MACH6 Just Enuff Zest NF Sue Klar
Master Agility Champion 8  
MACH8 Spring XF Julie Daniels
 
CONFORMATION
Champion  
CH Agape Wildfire Rush To Glory Brenda Zielinski
CH Agapé Lifesong Sings For Him Laura Overmyer
CH Avatar's Sillustrious Bayshore Caroline Woods & J Frank Baylis
CH Bayshore's No More Cloudy Days Karen Fitzpatrick & J Frank Baylis
CH Bonnidune's Pipe Down Mr Mcbeevee TD Ms. Carol Clark & Ms. Kelly J Whiteman
CH Rising Star's Charmed One Amy Humphrey & Jessica Scavetta
CH Scottfree Indy NA NAJ Madelyn L Cirinna
CH Shoreland's Hot Chocolate Suzanne Mayborne
NAC CH MACH8 Super Star XF Linda Mecklenburg
CH Tainsh's Tartan Legacy To Bonnidune Kelly J Whiteman
CH Wayside Remember My Name Cherry Brewster
 
HERDING
Herding Tested   
Way To Me Zeke HT NA NAJ Mrs. Jeannie Bonsignore
Pre-Trial Tested  
Hamilton's Promising Journey PT Pamela D Hays & Claire A Hamilton
JiJin's OK Wind's Revenge PT Anita Ramsey & Russell Scott Duncan
JiJin's Utah Gale Force Wind PT Anita Ramsey & Russell Scott Duncan
OTCH Lacy's Razors Edge UDX5 RE PT OA OAJ Sharon Wright
Laddie PT Joanne Gamba
Rapideye Quick Response PT NA NAJ Terri Arrington
Herding Started Course A Ducks  
CH Majestic Honor At Moonlightrun HSAds Kathy Hightshoe & Robert Hightshoe
Herding Started Course A Sheep  
Asherdell Bonnie HSAs Edward Wilson & Marie Wilson
CH Blackwood Sport HSAs Holley Grooms
C-Horse Fancy HSAs Linda J Bennett
Joker HSAs Kari Chaney
Justamere's Michael HSAs Marie Wilson & Ed Wilson
Kat HSAs Linda Stoddard
Maggie HSAs Marsha Dales-Bain
Man Of La Mancha HSAs Stephen Grace
Super Sweet HSAs HSBs Dudley Fontaine
Tailrace Quinn HSAs Deborah Pinthus
Way To Me Flora HSAs NAJ Lisa F. Lynn & Nicholas J Lynn
Way To Me Jet CD HSAs Liza L Williams
Way To Me Jinty HSAs JAMIE HINSON
Herding Started Course B Ducks  
Le'a WW Keepin My Eye On Ewe HSAs HSBds HIAs Sandra Lindenmuth & Laura O Wright
Herding Started Course B Sheep  
Brett CD RE HSAs HSBs OA OAJ OAP NJP Lavonne Kramp
C-Horse Sonic HSAs HSBs Matthew McKeethan
Contact Point's Smoking Gun RN HSBs AX AXJ Amy Yoho & Karen Moureaux
Henry RE HSAs HSBs MX MXJ Candace Battles
Silvertip's Too Hot To Handle HSBs NA NAJ Amy Yoho
Super Sweet HSBs Dudley Fontaine
Way To Me Jet CD HSAs HSBs Liza L Williams
CH OTCH MACH Wyndspell Thrill Seeker UDX HSAs HSBs Mary Whorton
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep  
Asher-Dell Dafydd HIAs Patricia Houler & Judith Kelly & Dan McGillicuddy
Bw Rhythmnblue HSAs HIAs HIBs Jeffrey Seeger
Herding Intermediate Course B Sheep  
AB Argo HSAs HIAs HIBs Linda Holloway
Lock-Eye Breezing Round Ewe HIBs Dave Strickland
Lytnstryke All Wired Up UD HSAs HSBs HIBs HXAs MX MXJ Mary Whorton
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep  
Asher-Dell Quick B Nimble HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAs NA NAJ Norma J Najorka & Kenneth A Najorka
Asherdell Joy HSAs HXAs Mark Ireland
Breck HXAs Sherry Lee
C Horse Target CD HSAs HIAs HIBs HXAs Jessica Guttmann & Timothy Guttmann
C-Horse Toby HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAs HXBs Linda J Bennett
Callie HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAs Linda Bennett
Lytnstryke All Wired Up UD HSAs HSBs HIBs HXAs MX MXJ Mary Whorton
Merle HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAs William Douglas & Sally Douglas
This Buds 4 Ewe UD HSAs HIAs HXAs Becky Babicz & Stan Babicz
Herding Excellent Course B Ducks  
HC MACH2 Mihran Aztec UD AXP AJP Lisa C Roberts
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep  
Lacy's Nate HXBs OA NAJ Richard Whorton
Herding Champion  
HC Ashrdel Crocket Judith Kelly
HC Bonny David Brundage
HC Way To Me Craig Deirdre Lee
 
OBEDIENCE
Obedience Trial Champion  
CH OTCH Glenangus Top O' Texas UDX3 HSAs HSBs NA OAJ NF Kay Scott & Richard Scott
OTCH My-Key Sparks A Fly-N UDX2 Turra Kimble
Companion Dog  
HC Bto Masquerade CD AX AXJ NF Jim Degen
Bto Party Favor CD RN Cindy Siekierke
MACH MR. Beaujangles CD RN NF Tammie L. Scheich
Mr T Lil Kim CD RN NA OAJ Rayna Stout
Pc Storybook Sorceress Of Oz CD HT NA NAJ Mary F Arango & Peter L Arango
CH Polo's Hauling Ash CD Judy De Shong
Rayn's Raven Lenore CD RN NAP NJP Rayna Stout
Scotswood On The Edge CD MX MXJ NF Sandra Rogers
CH Tapfer's Dancing With Thieves CD RA HSAs OA AXJ OF Barbara Stewart & Phil Stewart
CH Trumagik Lightmy Fire CD RE Ms. Kathy Moore & Annemarie Silverton
Wicked Glove's Dryden CD RN PT Chuck Knapik Jr. & Elizabeth Klenk Knapik
Companion Dog Excellent  
Abby Just Abby CDX RN Melissa Timmerman
Emma Peel CDX RE Jeanne Hendrickson
Liberal's Demise CDX Lou Scrimale
Trippett's Just Blowin' Smoke" CDX RE" Lisa Trippett
CH Wirlwynd Gem N I CDX Noel Kujawski
Utility Dog  
Comebye Hungarian Rhapsody VCD2 UD RE AX Ute Wrotnowski
Heelalong Off On Zips Zigzag UD RN MX MXJ Cathy Ottman
Norwood's All That Jazz UD TD Mitzi Hodges-Tinaglia
Utility Dog Excellent 5  
OTCH Wildfire Pilot's License To Fly UDX5 Brenda Rivera
Utility Dog Excellent 11  
OTCH Highland Eternal One UDX11 OA OAJ Betty Cunningham & Curtis Cunningham
Utility Dog Excellent 12  
OTCH Wildfire Stealing My Heart UDX12 Nirel Katz
 
RALLY
Rally Novice  
Ammardan's Queen Of Hearts CD RN Tori Swejk & Jerry Swejk
HC Benn Mickbeth CD RN Deborah A David
Brackenhill Cooler Than Ewe RN Melinda Clark
Companion's With A Twist RN Tracie Mcvay & Renea Windley
CH Corinlea Raive Reviews RN Barbara S. Arine & Doreen Kropf
Giddy Up RN Jim Wright & Anita Wright
Glen Eco's Fire Starter RN Francis Aldonis & Martina Aldonis
Happenstance RN OA OAJ Beth Blankenship
Hl's Dazzle RN Shirley Trequnno
MACH MR. Beaujangles RN NF Tammie L. Scheich
Mr T Lil Kim RN NA OAJ Rayna Stout
Mystic's Twisted Triquetra RN PT NAJ Darby Schultz & Dotty Schultz
Oldfield Keefe RN HSAs Deborah A David
MACH Quicksilver Wake Up Call RN OF Terry Simons
Rayn's Raven Lenore CD RN NAP NJP Rayna Stout
Red-Dawn Arwen's Evenstar RN OA OAJ NF Gloria Wagter
Shaelyn's Gabrielle Of Terbo CDX RN Barbra Thomas
Sly's A Keeper CDX RN OA NAJ Jodi S Oscar
MACH Summer End's Wild Fire CD RN XF Maite Dezendorf
Rally Advanced  
Fyrefligh RA TD Ann H. Hillebrand
MACH Lunarlite's Currency Exchange RA AXP AJP Terry Simons & Kim Thomas Simons
Rosco De Sha RA Dusty DeSha & Joann Russell
CH Wagons Ho Elektra CDX RA PT Lisa Mcwilliams
Rally Excellent  
Ewe Can'T Catch Me Nimrod RE Amber A Genest
Highland Toucho Magik RE Richard Katkov & Miriam Mulder
CH Tapfer's Dancing With Thieves CD RE HSAs OA AXJ OF Barbara Stewart & Phil Stewart
Rally Advanced Excellent  
My Ebony Smurf CDX RAE HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs HXAs OA NAJ Amy Curry
 
TRACKING
Tracking Dog  
Lacy's Gideon VCD2 AX OAP NJP NF Sarah Withers Maas
R'Quest Chain Of Events TD Heather Sharon Green
Triune's Immortality TD NA NAJ NF John Baughman & Pamela Baughman
 
   

Page Updated 01.23.2010

Home | Club Info | Borderlines | Border Recorder | Breed Info | RescueEvents | Programs | Contact Us | Top

The Border Collie Society of America, Inc. was founded in April 1993.  This site is owned by the Border Collie Society of America, Inc. and was established 12.94.