JULY 2007 AKC TITLES
Please be patient while page loads

 Return to Titles Central


         
 
AGILITY
Novice Agility  
Bwbc Cindy's Second Chance NA NAP NJP Cindy Peacock & Gary Peacock
Bwbc Orion Merlin PT NA Cynthia Hornor
Caddo's Pvt Gomer Pyle NA NF Herb Blase & Janet Blase
Chancellor Dee NA NAP NJP Kimberly Lippolis
Churchill NA NAJ NF Cheri B. Land
Cisco NA Renee King
Contact Point's High Voltage NA NAJ Nancy D Bennett & Karen Moureaux
Erin My Wild Irish Rose PT NA Christine Johnson
Ewenique Two To Tango NA NAJ Esther Rodriguez
Eyes For Ewe Luck Be A Lady NA Martha Cox
Greta NA NAJ Barbara Brown & Craig Brown
Gs's C Pony Go NA Linda Zabron
Hob Nob Come Fly With Me NA Cindy Macklin
Hob Nob Impossible Dream NA NAJ NF JENNY PROFFER
Hob Nob Making Waves NA NAJ Maia Lawrence
Jane NA Jennifer Martin
Jumpin'w Piper CDX RA HSAs NA NAJ NJP Elizabeth Hammer
Kepler NA NAJ Dana Muchow
Lock Eye's Tiny Dancer NA Nancy Soyster
Lock-Eye Heaven's Rave Review NA NAJ Sarah Scott Dow
Matti Miller NA NAJ Michelle Miller
Me And My Two On Cue NA Kendall Fairchild
Red-Dawn's Nyx NA NAJ NF Jeannette Walder
Resqd Sound Navigation NA NF Jean Eichenlaub & Carl Eichenlaub
Rising Sun Red Hot Spice NA Jeanne M Lehan & Guy A EDefa
Sam I Am NA Denise Ervin
Shade Kent NA Tracey Kent & Kevin Kent
Sheepy Hollow Run Like The Wynd NA NAJ Judy Zelenewych
Shoreland Ice On Ice NA Ms. Carla P Kindler
Skye NA NAJ Roger Fagerstrom
Skyland Collin N The Angels NA Jamie L Evans
Skyland Ricochet HSAd HSBd NA NF Gerianne F Darnell
Tess CDX RA NA Rochelle Fugate
Tye II NA Mary Sundholm
Visions Spot NA NAJ Susan Berkey
Willowtree's Lizzie Border NA NAJ Bonnie Allen & Ariel Cruz
Novice Agility Preferred  
MACH Blitzen's Divot NAP NJP Terry Elger
Folly Hills Gillian RA AX AXJ NAP Janet Langdon
Hob Nob Perfect Sense UDX AX AXJ NAP NJP Karen Wolski & Janice Demello
Lacy's Fli Girl HSAs AX AXJ NAP Windi Williams-Weaver
HC MACH2 Mihran Aztec UD NAP NJP Lisa C Roberts
Winthrop Argus CD NAP Katherine Schmalz
Open Agility  
Ay Caramba OA NAJ Dawn Plekkenpol
Brighteye's Short Circuit OA NAJ Alice Howe & Jaymie Briggs
Celestria's Celtic Bluestone OA NAJ Carolyn Evans & Michael Evans
Comebye Ballroom Blitz OA NAJ Gerald F Simon
Comebye Ty One On OA OAJ NF Steve Seeler
Dakota Midnight Flash OA OAJ NF Michele Valinske & Kathy Forsyth
Gracie's Boscoe OA OAJ NF Debbie Mims
Heidi OA NAJ NF Charlene Hudson & Kyle Hudson
Hidden Valley Kinetic Energy HT OA OAJ NF Pamela Sturtz
Hob Nob High Octane TD OA NAJ Mrs. Tanya Renee Lee
Hob Nob Steam Roller OA NAJ NF Shawna Richgels
Isabella OA OAJ Margie Meissner & Todd Meissner
Lacy's Fig PT OA NAJ Windi Williams-Weaver
Lacy's Star HT OA OAJ Windi Williams-Weaver
Lake'nsun Argos OA OAJ Christie Mays & Burke Mays
Lunarlite Moondance Kip OA NAJ Kris Brown
Majestic Hidden Valley OA NAJ Donna Polka
Makin Q's CD OA OAJ NAP NJP Deborah Franks
Martin Acres Raising The Bar OA NAJ Jasmine Lyon & Trevor Lyon
Nike Max OA NAJ Lili Dawidowicz & Stephen Dawidowicz
Quicksilver True Blue OA NAJ NF Angela Dotson
Redsky Rifleman OA OAJ Susan Mottice
Robbie Of Astonclan OA NAJ AXP AJP Jim Tyler
Roxy OA OAJ Megan Grabenhorst
Sadie OA OAJ Linda Irion
Sagehill All That And More OA NAJ Michelle Persian
Skyland Lakota Jo OA NAJ NF Michael Battaglia
Surely OA OAJ OAP OJP NF Diane Cummings
Top Gun's One And Only OA NAJ NF Jennifer Siegel
Topshelf's Last Call OA NAJ Mark Dickmann
Visions Frolic With The Stars OA OAJ NF Tricia Fagan
Whip's Outrageous Bingo CD OA NAJ Kelly McMahon
Wrays Rope OA NAJ Rob Foster & Johnryon Foster
Open Agility Preferred  
Glenrose Ty AX OAJ OAP NJP NFP Nancy Soyster
Greatglen Ur Penny OA AXJ OAP OJP Marcie Gnage & Michael L. Gnage
Just Zip It NA OAP NJP Wendy Nelson
MACH3 Minka Abc OAP OJP Therodore Bistany
Agility Excellent  
Alice Linda Louise AX AXJ Barbara Best
Buddy Holly VCD2 RA AX Katherine Schmalz
Bugaboos Pistolpackin Oakley AX NAJ Shirley Fulton
Bwbc Ever Ready AX AXJ Beverly Anderson
Comebye Mustang Spirit AX OAJ Carol K Behning
Cookie AX AXJ Janice Bryant
Cooter A Cowboy's Gift CD RE AX AXJ Jamie Griffith
Eyes For Ewe Gone With The Wind AX AXJ Mia Grant & Mike Raum
Gg's Trixie AX AXJ NF Patty Grabow
Glastonbury Ian AX AXJ Claudette J Beaulieu
Hi C-Era Bring It Home Beck AX OAJ Robert Greene & Linda Greene
Hidden Valley After Dark AX AXJ OF Donna Polka
Hidden Valley's Red Arrow AX OAJ NF David Mancino & Yvonne L Mancino
Hillcrest Sorcerer's Stone AX AXJ NF Cary Lynn Voorhees & Brittney Holtorf
Keegan AX OAJ Donna Rohaus & Mike Swanson
Liberty AX OAJ NF Holly Borella
Maggie Rowley Of Sandzen AX OAJ Michael Rowley
Patch AX OAJ NF Shonda Oderkirk
Paws Zone's All Right Sprite AX OAJ Peggy A Timm D.V.M.
Rival's Going To The Xtreme AX AXJ Jennifer Crank
Scout AX AXJ NF Marla Corey
CH Shoreland's Power Play VCD2 RA TDX HSAs AX AXJ Lisa M Pruka & Darrin Pruka
Simon AX AXJ MXP MJP Joanne Steinbach
Slow That Mustang Down CD AX OAJ Misty Kay Newkirk & Jason Daniel Young
Zodi AX AXJ NF Gay Roderick
Zzoom-Bye Ewe AX AXJ Bonnie Griep
Agility Excellent Preferred  
Allbarks As Good As It Gets CD RN AXP AJP Julie Weigl
MACH Murphy AXP AJP Wesly Ward & Carol Ward
Master Agility Excellent  
Banshee RE MX MXJ OF Gosia Skowron
Contact Point Mix 'Em Up MX MXJ NF Jen Pinder & Kate Moureaux
Double-C's Busy Bee MX MXJ OF Jo Anne Carson
Kit Kat HXAds MX AXJ Bonnie Zich
Lost Glens Maximum Motion MX MXJ Susan Miller
LubarN"Brasstax Rojo Caliente MX MXJ OF" Pat Guticz & Sally Guticz
Marada Turbulence MX MXJ Mary J Wasielewski
HC Roy's Oliver MX AXJ Felicia K Whalen
Supa Sonic MX MXJ Terri Arnold
Sydney MX MXJ Robert Miller
Tess MX MXJ Dawn Ecker
What's The Buzz MX MXJ MXF Desiree Snelleman & Margaaret Haslach
Master Agility Excellent Preferred 4  
MACH4 Houston, We Have A Problem PAX Shannon Miller & Franz Miller
Novice Agility Jumper  
Bailey NAJ Louis Mullady & Juliann Mullady
Bird On A Wire NAJ Elsie Maylott
Brackenhill Double Stuf Oreo NAJ Christopher T Pierce
Bryn Du Ceana NA NAJ Anne Fitzgibbon
Camilla NAJ Marjorie Loynes
Caney NAJ Cathryn Strong
Cisco NA NAJ NF Renee King
Contact Points Murphy NA NAJ Barbara Neely & Karen Moureaux
Cricket NAJ Nora Orc
Dallas RN PT NA NAJ Debra Meinhardt
Ewenique Two To Tango NA NAJ Esther Rodriguez
Fairacres Jill NAJ Christy Thomas
Greta NAJ Barbara Brown & Craig Brown
Hannah's Sweety Boy NAJ Holly Sjogren & Bob Sjogren
Hi C-Era Sure Bette NA NAJ m van wormer-haveman & R Haveman
Hillcrest Lash'N Out NA NAJ Brittney MacNeill
Hob Nob Impossible Dream NAJ NF JENNY PROFFER
Hob Nob Steam Roller NA NAJ Shawna Richgels
Holly NA NAJ Carolyn Bail & Charles Bail
Holman's Alias NA NAJ NF Jean Matushek & Kurt Matushek
Jake NAJ George R. Marcellus Iii
Luzian Pave' N The Way NA NAJ Karen Hood
Qc NAJ Donna King
Red Baron RE NA NAJ NF Astrid Smith
Red-Dawn's Light My Fire NAJ Maureen A Strenfel
Red-Dawn's Nyx NA NAJ NF Jeannette Walder
Rising Sun Jimmie Johnson 48" NAJ" Gillian Crawford
Rising Sun Makin Eyes At Ewe NA NAJ Susan Miller
Rochambeau NAJ Bridget Thomas McKnight
Rowdy Tanner NA NAJ Jean Hood
S. H. She's All That OA NAJ Melinda Mckean & Paulena R Hope
Shelly's Lasting Impression NAJ NF Shelly Vandevelde
Sly's A Keeper CDX NA NAJ Jodi S Oscar
CH Sun Mtn's Midsummer Night's Dream RN HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs NA NAJ NF Sonja Donaldson
Top Gun Gotta Have Another NA NAJ Debra Guzman
Top Gun Screaming Eagle NA NAJ Susan Meier
Tye II NA NAJ Mary Sundholm
Visions Spot NA NAJ Susan Berkey
Wildfire's Texas Wildcard NAJ Christine Lelievre-Asekun
Wrays Rope OA NAJ Rob Foster & Johnryon Foster
Novice Agility Jumper Preferred  
MACH Blitzen's Divot NJP Terry Elger
Flying H Gem RE OA OAJ NAP NJP Valeska J Humphreys
Glenrose Ty AX OAJ OAP NJP NFP Nancy Soyster
Hob Nob Perfect Sense UDX AX AXJ NAP NJP Karen Wolski & Janice Demello
Luka Loves To Dance NA NAJ NAP NJP Anne Pace
HC MACH2 Mihran Aztec UD NAP NJP Lisa C Roberts
MACH8 Night Flight's Pirouette VCD3 NJP Cindy Brick
OTCH Norwood's Rumor Has It VCD1 UDX2 Lisa K Gross
MACH2 Oelamp's Imm Danny O'Shea CDX RA NJP Patti Jo Yuswak
Open Agility Jumper  
BWBC Rose Above All OA OAJ Doreen B Suchting
Bluefire Makin' Waves OA OAJ NF Cheryl Hoye
Buckeye's Patch It In PT AX OAJ Judith A Wootten
Bugaboos Cinnamon Sticks OA OAJ Mary Tichenor
Cleo OA OAJ George Powell
Comebye Hungarian Rhapsody VCD2 RE Ute Wrotnowski
Comebye Spring-Loaded OAJ Frank Caropelo
Comebye Ty One On NA OAJ NF Steve Seeler
Conner OA OAJ Shaneen Stankowski
Dakota Midnight Flash OA OAJ NF Michele Valinske & Kathy Forsyth
Elliott CD RA OA OAJ Dawn Williams & Timothy Williams
Ettrick Zip RA PT OA OAJ Loretta Mueller
Freilance Rae OA OAJ NF Sharon Frelich
Hidden Valley Caleb The Bold NA OAJ Carolyn Hancock & Donna Polka
CH Highland My Day Will Come OA OAJ NF Jennifer W Phillips & A Silverton
Hob Nob High Octane TD OA OAJ Mrs. Tanya Renee Lee
Jumpin'w Piper CDX RE HSAs NA OAJ NJP Elizabeth Hammer
Kadie OA OAJ Denise Shaiper & Jessica Shaiper
Kerales Voo Doo Ewe OA OAJ Susan C Heckelman & Leslie Whitney
Luzian Chaser TD OA OAJ Karen Hood
Makin Q's CD OA OAJ NAP NJP Deborah Franks
Overlook's True Blue Pest NA OAJ Sharon J. Stafford
Roxy OA OAJ Megan Grabenhorst
Speedoggie Light My Fire OA OAJ Tinna Brown
Sweet Liberty NA OAJ NF Martin L. Garrison & Mary C. Garrison
Tillie RN NA OAJ Donna Deal
Topshelf's Last Call OA OAJ Mark Dickmann
Visions Frolic With The Stars OA OAJ NF Tricia Fagan
Wonderdog Along Came A Spyder HSAd HSBs HIAs HXAds HXBs OA OAJ Shelly Spotswood
Open Agility Jumper Preferred  
Callie-Sue MX MXJ OAP OJP Susan M Badar
Charlie RN OAP OJP Margaret Chapman
Choctaw Speckled Dragonfly NA OAP OJP NFP Michele Godlevski
Harpur's P.J. Pupp NAP OJP Deborah Davidson-Harpur
Holly MX MXJ OAP OJP Suzanne Neu
Kinsley's Prairie Sam VCD2 UD RE TDX PT OFP Lisa A. Pellum
MACH3 Minka Abc OAP OJP Therodore Bistany
Precious TD NAP OJP Signa L. Read
Savannah OA AXJ NAP OJP Laurie Loeffler
Stardust Memories AX AXJ OAP OJP NFP Margaret E. Jencks & Clifford A. Jencks
CH Trumagik Highland Robbie TDX MX MXJ OAP OJP Jennifer W Phillips & Annemarie Silverton
Excellent Agility Jumper  
Comebye Mustang Spirit AX AXJ Carol K Behning
Comebye Struck By Lightning OA AXJ Elise Pinney
Cresent Moon OA AXJ OF Stella Stankowski
Crystal Blue OA AXJ Kathleen V. Schaefer
Eyes For Ewe Gone With The Wind OA AXJ Mia Grant & Mike Raum
Fenrir Jessie Jane CD RN AX AXJ Janine Crane & John Crane
Flash HT OA AXJ Winona Leard & Andrew Leard
Heelalong Off On The Web AX AXJ Thomas H Turner
Hillcrest Sorcerer's Stone OA AXJ NF Cary Lynn Voorhees & Brittney Holtorf
Hob Nob Bundle Of Joy AX AXJ NF Sharon Williamson
Hob Nob In The Endzone AX AXJ Nancy Gagliardi Little & Janice Demello
Holmans Rollin The Dice PT AX AXJ XF Shannon Miller
Just A Lil' Gabby CD RN AX AXJ Jill A Evans & Rod Evans
Kerales Voo Doo Ewe OA AXJ Susan C Heckelman & Leslie Whitney
Leo OA AXJ Nancy Drummy & Neil Drummy
Lock-Eye Billie Jo HSAs AX AXJ NF Debbora Schweers
Maggie Rowley Of Sandzen AX AXJ Michael Rowley
Mar's Furelise AX AXJ David Millmore
Masker's Charlie OA AXJ Lynn And Jeanette Masker
Masker's McKenzie OA AXJ Jeanette Masker
My-Key In The Spotlight AX AXJ Sue Mills Kothe & Glen Kothe
New Orleans Dixie Darlin' OA AXJ Diane Busselman & Bobby Bussleman
Park Ave's I Insist OA AXJ Betty Belliveau
Quicksilver Greased Lightnin CD OA AXJ NF Susan A Fleig
Rollo OA AXJ OF Jeanine Stefani & Greg Stefani
Shoreland Tess The Loveliest OA AXJ AXP OJP Cynthia Jurkiewicz
Speedoggie Fire In The Hole OA AXJ NF Donna Brown & George Brown
Speedwaggin's Reo Grande OA AXJ OF Sharon Murphy
CH Sterling Tyke MX AXJ NF Sandra M Hanlon & Terry E Sadler
Winterwood Fine Gold AX AXJ James Nashed
Woodland's Meg-A-Million AX AXJ NF Janice Ford & Marge Henderson
Excellent Agility Jumper Preferred  
Callie-Sue MX MXJ OAP AJP Susan M Badar
MACH Murphy AXP AJP Wesly Ward & Carol Ward
Super Flash CD MX MXJ OAP AJP Frances G Mayes
Master Excellent Jumper  
Blackberry Schuh MX MXJ Aschley Jurgella & Stephen Jurgella
Bluefire's Whippin' Up A Storm AX MXJ NF Susan Tovino
Calum CD HSAs AX MXJ Anne Fitzgibbon
Contact Point's Radio Flyer MX MXJ Maureen A Strenfel & Kate Moureaux
Curley Sue CD RA HSAs AX MXJ Sandra And James Lockwood
Dottie MX MXJ Jodi Matt
Edy AX MXJ Jenny Glei
Fairacres Poetry In Motion AX MXJ NF Christy Thomas
Madison OA MXJ Cindy Martin & Beth Stevenson
Mueller's Crazy Ace AX MXJ Loretta Lake
Norwood's Driven By Fate HSAs HSBs MX MXJ Janet C Erickson
Otter's Milo AX MXJ NF Lili Dawidowicz
Patriot's Rq Let Freedom Zing AX MXJ OF Mickey Rabeneck
Quiet Acres Bart MX MXJ OF Sylvia King
Rising Sun Ace AX MXJ Lisa Bowers
Tess AX MXJ Dawn Ecker
Tugalugdaluvbug RN AX MXJ NF Julie Stokes
Xp Boot Scootin' Boogie AX MXJ NF Sandra L Jobes
Master Excellent Jumper Preferred  
Blitzen Sprint VCD2 MX MXJ MXP MJP Denise Elger
CH Classy's To Catch A Thief CD RA MX MXJ AXP MJP OFP Michele Shifler & James S Shifler
MACH Sheepy-H Casey VCD2 RN PAX2 NFP Barbara L Klucik
Agility FAST Novice  
A Little Bit O Heaven CD RN OA AXJ NF Ethel Mercer
Acme Pyromania OA NAJ NF Kim Delkener
Air Bud Of Bodega Bay AX MXJ NF Barbara T. Mcelhiney & James D. Mcelhiney
Andrew Rilbe CD HSAs OA NAJ NF Kerstin Rilbe
Applegarth's Wandering Minstrel CD RE OA OAJ NF Janis Mayr & Robert Mayr
Blastoff Madison River Spirit NA NAJ NF Teresa L Robinson
Bonnie's Limited Edition AX OAJ NF Rae Tanner
Buddy's Blackbird OA OAJ NF John Holwell
C-Mego Amazing Grace RN AX AXJ NF Fran Goldberg
Chase OA OAJ NF Catherine Laria
Chocolate Brownie AX MXJ NF Bonnie Zich
Cisco NA NAJ NF Renee King
Coe Fen I M A BZ BZ B NA NAJ NF Marna Oberemiller
Conner OA OAJ NF Shaneen Stankowski
Contact Point's In Your Face AX AXJ NF Laura Pryse & Karen Moureaux
Contact Point's Radio Flyer MX MXJ NF Maureen A Strenfel & Kate Moureaux
Contact Points Rub It In! NF Karen Schimmels & Karen Moureaux
Contagious OA NAJ NF Saralee Bajaksouzian
Disney AX AXJ NF Margie Stites & John Stites
Fairacres Poetry In Motion AX MXJ NF Christy Thomas
Gg's Trixie OA AXJ NF Patty Grabow
Gilley AX AXJ NF Karann Holman & Michael Holman
CH Glenangus Top O' Texas UDX HSAs HSBs NA OAJ NF Kay Scott & Richard Scott
Guirmere Della MX MXJ NF Renee Weider
Hannah's Sweety Boy NAJ NF Holly Sjogren & Bob Sjogren
Heelalong Offon A Joyride TD MX MXJ NF Judith E Bowers
Heelalong Offon A Txtwostep AX MXJ NF Barbara Kouwen
Henery Honey Buns NA NAJ NF Kathorine Dudley Scott
CH Highland My Day Will Come OA NAJ NF Jennifer W Phillips & Annemarie Silverton
Hillcrest Sorcerer's Stone OA AXJ NF Cary Lynn Voorhees & Brittney Holtorf
Hit N Heel's Speed Demon HSAs HSBs HIAs NF Cynthea Easley
Hob Nob Come Fly With Me NA NF Cindy Macklin
Hob Nob Steam Roller NA NAJ NF Shawna Richgels
Holman's Alias NA NAJ NF Jean Matushek & Kurt Matushek
Jax AX AXJ NF Michele Cortner
Jnk's Sugar And Spice Nutmeg RN OA NAJ NF Jeff Vaughn & Kris Vaughn
Josie Mae OA NAJ NF Jana Romero & Kenneth Romero
Kick'n It Up A Notch MX MXJ NF Judy Walter
Kody MX MXJ NF Rona Halbreich
Lark AX AXJ NF Michele Cortner
Lock-Eye Callie AX MXJ NF Mr. Dave Bate
Lock-Eye Macee OA NAJ NF Emalee Oliver
Lost Glens Maximum Motion MX MXJ NF Susan Miller
MACH MR. Beaujangles NF Tammie L. Scheich
Me And My Mega Pixel NF Shannon Gillespie
Nate MX MXJ NF Elicia A Rogers
Navajo Mischief RE AX AXJ NF Sheila Newland
Norwood's Biggest Rival AX AXJ NF Robin Ford & Mark Ford
MACH Oakrun Nike CD RN NF Debbie Moore & Courtney Moore
Otter's Milo AX MXJ NF Lili Dawidowicz
Patch OA OAJ NF Shonda Oderkirk
Point NA NAJ NF Virginia Myers
Power Paws Quick Silver MX AXJ NF Anne Dini
Quicksilver Greased Lightnin CD OA OAJ NF Susan A Fleig
Resqd Sound Navigation NF Jean Eichenlaub & Carl Eichenlaub
HC Rising Sun's Soaring Rocket CD RA AX AXJ NF Katherine O Seaman
Ruby Wolf MX MXJ NF Shelly Wolf & Paul Wolf
Sagehill All That And More OA NAJ NF Michelle Persian
Sagehill Shut Up And Kiss Me MX MXJ NF Lynn Gulledge
Sammie OA AXJ NF Jana Leitner
Scout MX MXJ NF Mark A Pavelka & Doreen Stadtlander
Shade Kent NA NF Tracey Kent & Kevin Kent
Silveridge Time Will Tell MX MXJ NF Nancy R Gee
Skeet NA NAJ NF Linda Herring
Skyland Lakota Jo OA NAJ NF Michael Battaglia
Spike PT MX MXJ NF Julie Ritchie
Sunny Day On The Dark Side MX MXJ NF Donna Wasielewski
MACH2 Taxi NF Kurt Matushek, Dvm & Jean Matushek
Top Gun Supersonic OA NAJ NF Tom Henning
Top Gun's Highest Awareness AX OAJ NF Gina Hofner & Kevin Hofner
HC MACH2 Topshelf Red Express CDX NF Bonnie Zich
Trim OA OAJ NF Carol Collins
Visions Frolic With The Stars OA OAJ NF Tricia Fagan
Wildfires Clean Sweep MX MXJ NF Sarah Scott
Xp Boot Scootin' Boogie AX AXJ NF Sandra L Jobes
Agility FAST Novice Preferred  
Dundee OA OAJ NFP John And Maria Vanderzanden
Glenrose Ty AX OAJ NAP NFP Nancy Soyster
Harpur's P.J. Pupp NAP OJP NFP Deborah Davidson-Harpur
Sandi Diego RN OAP OJP NFP Susen Dasch
Agility FAST Open  
MACH Airborne Appaloosa Cree OF Michele Godlerski
Alpenglow's Goodwin Gael OA NAJ OF Cindy Mildbrand & Mike Mildbrand
Blitzen's Blizzard CDX MX AXJ OAP NJP OF Samantha Narel
Bluefire's Tax Man Cometh OA OAJ OF John York & Gayle York
Brasstax Blu Branwen PT AX AXJ OF Harry M Guticz & Pat M Guticz
Brasstax Sonic Blast O'Lubar OA OAJ OF Harry M Guticz & Pat M Guticz
Citheria Sadie's Morgan VCD1 RN AX AXJ OF Ann Hodges
Contact Point's Jib MX MXJ OF Stacy Winkler & Karen Moureaux
Cresent Moon OA OAJ OF Stella Stankowski
Denver AX AXJ OF Debra Sellon
MACH2 Elan Speed Lightning Flash OF Pamela A Fish & Susan M Rolek
Gina's Mia B Wallace CD AX MXJ OF Mary Cuccaro
Gs Swizzle MX MXJ OF Linda Dickison
MACH9 Heelside Elan TD OF Susan M Rolek
Hidden Valley Brilliant Flash OA NAJ OF Arthur Brest
Hidden Valley Playin' Possum AX AXJ OF Robert Michelon & Lisa Michelson
Hidden Valley's Ruffnready OA OAJ OF Lisa Michelon & Robert Michelon
Hillcrest Blu By U PT AX AXJ OF Jim Rittiman & Christie Bowers
Hillcrest Tag AX AXJ OF Robert Michelon & Lisa Michelon
Hob Nob Bundle Of Joy AX AXJ OF Sharon Williamson
Hob Nob Le Cirque MX MXJ OF Sharon Freilich & Janice Demello
Jet AX AXJ OF Joelle J Hughes
Jet MX MXJ OF Lisa Michelon & Robert Michelon
Josie Joyous Belle MX MXJ OF Barbara L Sciaroni & John Sciaroni
Lacy's Jackson MX MXJ OF Susan Merchant
MACH Lady Blue CD OF Pepi Leids
LubarN"Brasstax Rojo Caliente MX MXJ OF" Pat Guticz & Sally Guticz
Lunarlites Simply Amazing OA OAJ OF Cheryle Davis
MACH Oakrun Nike CD RN OF Debbie Moore & Courtney Moore
Red-Dawn Go For The Blue! OA NAJ OF Laura Pryse
Ren MX MXJ OF Evelyn Robertson Dvm
Ricochet AX MXJ OF Dawn Mellon & Michael Biggs
Rollo OA AXJ OF Jeanine Stefani & Greg Stefani
MACH6 Sagehill Angel Of No Mercy! OF Paulena Renee Hope
Savanna AX AXJ OF Gwen Tatsuno
Shelly's Lasting Impression NAJ OF Shelly Vandevelde
MACH Silvertip's Wild Thyme OF Sharon E Freilich
Skye OA AXJ OF Eileen Ottaviani
Speedwaggin's Reo Grande OA OAJ OF Sharon Murphy
MACH7 Spring OF Julie Daniels
MACH Sun Mtns Sydney Of The Manor OF William E Molloy
MACH3 Tookay OF Tanya M. Thomas
Top Gun Ready Aim Fire OA OAJ OF Debbie Kates
MACH Topshelf's Clear Spirit HSAs HSBs OF Jennifer Mcdonald
Agility FAST Open Preferred  
Annie Hancock NA NAP NJP OFP Susan Hancock
Bucky Boy CD MX AXJ OAP OJP OFP Michael Mcleod
MACH Kelsey Marie PAX OFP John A. Sciaroni & Barbara L. Sciaroni
Agility FAST Excellent  
Bank AX AXJ XF Gayle York & John York
Contact Point Rock N Roll MX AXJ XF Kodie Levine & Karen Moureaux
Dixon MX MXJ XF Jean N. Eichenlaub & Carl M. Eichenlaub
MACH2 Elan Speed Lightning Flash XF Pamela A Fish & Susan M Rolek
Glenrose Kite MX AXJ XF Marjorie Hanlon
Hob Nob Le Cirque MX MXJ XF Sharon Freilich & Janice Demello
Pig AX AXJ XF Donna King
Robbie Macdonald TD MX MXJ XF Marcia Macdonald
MACH Sagehill's All Charged Up XF John York & Gayle York
MACH Silvertip's Wild Thyme XF Sharon E Freilich
MACH3 Tookay XF Tanya M. Thomas
Agility FAST Excellent Preferred  
MACH Kelsey Marie PAX XFP John A. Sciaroni & Barbara L. Sciaroni
Agility Master FAST Excellent  
MACH2 Heath MXF Terry Le Clair
Topshelf's Designated Driver MX MXJ MXF Mary M Gregerson
Master Agility Champion  
MACH Dan David A Skvorak
MACH Scout NF Mark A Pavelka & Doreen Stadtlander
MACH Skye's Slick CD RA Lynne Wetherell
MACH Skyes Hi Flyer Cheryle Lanning
MACH Tonalee's Sierra Thunder CD HT Ann Broadwell & Thomas R Adams
MACH Topshelf's Clear Spirit HSAs HSBs NF Jennifer Mcdonald
Master Agility Champion 2  
MACH2 Blitzen Sidetrakd Byintrepid Christine Yankowski
MACH2 Contact Point Thinks Quick HSAs OF Kate Moureaux & Karen Moureaux
MACH2 Grommit NF Malgorzata G. Skowron
MACH2 Lang's Hop Skip And Jump CD William Mark Lang
MACH2 Redtop Diapason CD RE OF Spencer J Harrill
Master Agility Champion 3  
MACH3 Duncan NF Barbara L. Klucik
CH MACH3 Ez Did It Again O Ci TD HS NF Sandra L Jobes
MACH3 Jumpstart Maladjusted Jester XF Daisy Peel
Master Agility Champion 6  
CH MACH6 Brighteye Silver Pearle CDX NF Clark S Osojnicki & Deborah Hotze
Master Agility Champion 7  
MACH7 Spring NF Julie Daniels
Master Agility Champion 8  
MACH8 Hillcrest's Vixen MXF Robin Kletke & Robin Cohen
Master Agility Champion 10  
CH MACH10 Topshelf Pizzazz VCD3 HT Cindy Brick

 

 

CONFORMATION
Champion  
CH Bayshore Avatar Mellow Yellow Bonnie Stenzel & J Frank Baylis
CH Bb Tag Ewe R It Angel Duffy
CH Bismark's Northern Alliance Kristin L Janicke & Sandy Wild
CH Bonnidune This Buds For Ewe HSAs HIAds Sue Haase & Ed Haase
CH Bravo's King Of Hearts NATALIE LAWRENCE
CH Gauss Luna Luna Juan C Santos
CH Marada Sin City Amanda Haldeman
CH North Wind's Just Believe Casey Carney
CH Pairodocs To Infinity And Beyond Renea Windley & Micheal Windley D.V.M.
 
HERDING
Herding Tested   
Abba Bojest Team Pursuit HT Pamela Fugitt-Hetrick
Abba's Final Exam HT Lorie Abbott & Clinton Abbott
L&M Bet HT Lorie Abbott & Clinton Abbott
Spirit Wind HT Betty Padgett
Pre-Trial Tested  
Do Ewe Believe In Magic PT Kerri Fuller
Molly's Doc Fire N Ice HSAs HSBs HIAs MEGAN SIMS
Herding Started Course A Ducks  
Hattie HSAds HIAs Susan Chepeska
Jc's Chick HSAds Lisa Edwards
On The Lamb Fly HSAds HSBs HIAs Sandra Kieft
Herding Started Course A Sheep  
Culleymont Mist HSAs Gail Van Wicklen
Gwynn HSAs Paula Bowden
Jc's Chick HSAds Lisa Edwards
On The Lamb Tadc HSAs David Baldridge
Washoe Zephyr HSAs Adrielle Fuller
Herding Started Course A Cattle  
DC Windstars' Surge Robert Nelson
Herding Started Course B Sheep  
Boo By Quick HSBs Deborah Stull & Terry Stull
Jetstream Eweser Friendly HSAs HSBs HIAs Lori Mauger
CH Sun Mtn's Hurricane Ally HSAs HSBs HIAs NAJ Sue Thompson
Herding Intermediate Course A Ducks  
Bonnidune This Buds For Ewe HSAs HIAds Sue Haase & Ed Haase
Summerhill Eye Salle Forth HSAs HIAds Kerri Fuller
Herding Intermediate Course A Sheep  
Bonnidune This Buds For Ewe HSAs HIAds Sue Haase & Ed Haase
Curley Sue CD RA HSAs HIAs AX MXJ Sandra And James Lockwood
On The Lamb Fly HSAds HSBs HIAs Sandra Kieft
CH On The Lamb Jet HSAs HSBs HIAs NA OAJ Kathie Woods
Windstar's Root The Jiggisup CDX RN HSAs HIAs Mrs. J P Root & R E Root Sr.
Herding Intermediate Course B Sheep  
CH Borderfame Mystery Label HSAs HSBs HIAds HIBs HXAs Suzanne LeRoy
CH Dykebar Lovely Rita O'Tainsh HSAs HSBs HIAds HIBs HXAs Sue Thompson
Kip HSAs HSBs HIAds HIBs HXAds NAP Ed Schrader & Judy Schrader
CH Sun Mtn's Midsummer Night's Dream RN HSAs HSBs HIAs HIBs NA NF Sonja Donaldson
CH Sun Mtn's Wind Dancer HSAs HSBs HIAds HIBs HXAds Suzanne LeRoy
Herding Excellent Course A Ducks  
CH Dykebar Lovely Rita O'Tainsh HSAs HSBs HIAds HIBs HXAds Sue Thompson
Oxford's J R Ewing HSAds HIAds HXAd Robert C Ewing
CH Sun Mtn's Wind Dancer HSAs HSBs HIAds HIBs HXAds Suzanne LeRoy
Herding Excellent Course A Sheep  
Ben Dover HXAs OA OAJ Margot Mckereghan
Hattie HSAds HIAs HXAs Susan Chepeska
Jena HXAs Carolyn Erdman
CH MT. Echo Don't Tie Me Down UD HSAs HIAs HXAs Vona Schuring
Molly's Doc Fire N Ice HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAs MEGAN SIMS
CH Sun Mtn's Hurricane Ally HSAs HSBs HIAs HXAs NAJ Sue Thompson
Herding Excellent Course B Sheep  
Molly's Moca Fire N Ice HSAs HSBs HXAdsc HXBs Molly Wisecarver
Molly's Rudy Fire N Ice HIAs HIBs HXAdsc HXBs Mike Sims & Dawna Sims
 
 
OBEDIENCE
Obedience Trial Champion  
TC Hob Nob Triple Play UDX MX MXJ Jo Roach & Russ Roach
Companion Dog  
Brighteye Son Of A Gun CD Jean Albrecht-Murphy & Jaymie Briggs
Captain Harley" Morgan CD RA HSAs" Trouchen Oran
Cobb CD Carol Mason
Colonel CD Allison Riske & Patty Riske
Makin Q's CD NA NAJ NAP NJP Deborah Franks
Miss Cleo CD RA OA NAJ Lana Kline
CH Mystic Queen Cassiopeia CD Julie Engbrecht
CH Outburst Tartan Myst CD RE OA OAJ Judy Hackett
Quantum Leap Eye Of The Storm CD RA AX OAJ Shellie Grothe
Rival's Winter Day CD RA MX MXJ NF Melanie W Miller
WNT Hutch CD RN HSAs OA OAJ Pam Kruger & Zachary L Newton
Wildfire She's A Keeper CD HSAs Jacqueline Bisch
Wildfire's Milk And Honey CD TD HSAs Ann M Weingartner
Winterwood's Cast A Spell CD Debra Zak
Wirlwynd's Black Ice CD Julianne Cepulis
Companion Dog Excellent  
Hob Nob Finishing Touch CDX HSAs MX MXJ Jean T Freeman
Lynch Mob Tazz CDX RN HT Judy D Bonawitz
Peak's Hot Wired CDX RA AX MXJ XF Helen F Phillips
Rival's Dart CDX RN OA NAJ Julie Stanek
Riverrun's Leading Lady CDX OA AXJ NF Beth Schmidt
Santanoni Cruise CDX RN NA NAJ Sharon Bishop
Utility Dog  
Ariel Kirk UD Barbara Chandler & Richard Chandler
Bel-Jack Brooklyn UD RE HSAs HSBs OA OAJ Wanda Moriarty & Judith Ortiz
Mab G Quick Quirky Quiz UD Clodagh Watson
Utility Dog Excellent  
TC Outburst Chasing Butterflies VCD2 UDX Gerianne F Darnell
Utility Dog Excellent 3  
CH OTCH Highland Goin' With The Flooo UDX3 RE Flo Walberg & A Silverton & Garry Walberg
Utility Dog Excellent 7  
CH OTCH Highland Toucho Tartan UDX7 Louise Fox Meredith & Annemarie Silverton
 
RALLY
Rally Novice  
Broadway Anticipated Cadence RN Kristen A. Sobanski
Bto Party Favor RN Cindy Siekierke
Caddos Bayou Bob-A-Leaux CD RN OA OAJ Renee Culpepper
Caora Con's Caladonian Torc RN Patricia Ann Kuchma
Gs Lilly Rose RN Lisa Vathy
CH Hamiltons Ziggy Stardust RN HT John Moore & Claire Hamilton
Hi C-Era Gamble On A Winner RN AX AXJ XF Greg Leal & Tammy Langer
Hieyeq Twist And Shout CDX RN AX OAJ MXP2 MJP Carol Hadnot Crouch
Hob Nob Heart & Soul RN Tanya Thomas-Brennan & Janice Demello
CH MT. Echo Don't Tie Me Down UD RN HSAs HIAs HXAs Vona Schuring
CH Marada Showdown RN Lara Avery
Mirk RN NA NAP NJP Diana Wallace
Northwood's Redneck Girl RN Patricia Kuchma
CH Polo's Native Texan RN HSAs Mrs. Susan L Sexton
Quantum Leap Top Gun CD RN Casey Carney
Rival's Dart CD RN OA NAJ Julie Stanek
MACH Sheepy-H Casey VCD2 RN PAX2 NFP Barbara L Klucik
CH Tartan Bay Flew To Freedom RN NA NAJ Mary-Elizabeth Simpson & Carolyn Biondi
Tess RN Kelley Kasie McGee
Tippy CD RN HSAds HSBs NAP Patricia Walsh
Tnt Tulips And Bows RN Hillary Dwire
Triune Watch Your Step RN Robert Hansen & Kathleen Hansen
Troy RN Sandy Meilahn
Rally Advanced  
MACH Blackwatch Gamble On Coty CDX RA XF Greg Leal & Tammy Langer & Jean Raymos
Brett CD RA HSAs OA OAJ OAP NJP Penny Leigh
Carlie Grace RA AX AXJ Olivia Reardon
Ciara's Silver Bullet RA Erin Poirier & Steven Poirier
Folly Hills Gillian RA AX AXJ Janet Langdon
Griff CD RA HSAs MX MXJ Robin Kilbury
MACH Hieyeq Formal Attire UD RA HT Judith M Duck
Hob Nob Heart & Soul RA Tanya Thomas-Brennan & Janice Demello
OTCH Incognito UDX5 RA Mike Inman
Meenzer Border Conflict UD RA OA NAJ Angelika Riffel
Rapideye Lucky Guess RA Barbara DuCharme
Rascal CD RA NA Shelly Russ
Rival's Winter Day CD RA MX MXJ NF Melanie W Miller
CH Sealite Hidden Treasure CDX RA HSAs HSBs MX MXJ Marla Bull
Sheepy Hollows Appalacian Dream VCD2 UD RA NA NAJ Betty L Padgett
Swamp Momma's Rebellion RA NJP Anita Duhon
Terbo I'm Boot Scoot N'Too UD RA Carolyn Stansberry
Uherdit Cuppa Java RA Marsha C Hancock
CH Wildfires Josie Lynn RA Debbie Bates
Rally Excellent  
Braemar Meg CD RE AX AXJ NJP Laura Miller
Iro's Ain't Just A-Whistlin' RE OA OAJ NAP Patricia A Duncko
Jumpin'w Piper CDX RE HSAs NA OAJ NJP Elizabeth Hammer
Kris's Blue Mist CD RE NA NAJ Kristine Hurst
Laurenwood's One Wild Ride CDX RE Judy Ramsey
CH Outburst Tartan Myst CD RE OA OAJ Judy Hackett
Pc's Zip Drive CD RE AX AXJ Anne Swan & Mike Swan
CH Sealite Hidden Treasure CDX RE HSAs HSBs MX MXJ Marla Bull
Te' Tessa CD RE NA Hillary Dwire
Uherdit Starbuck CDX RE MARSHA HANCOCK
Rally Advanced Excellent  
Nyrac's Wee Bonny Woozles CD RAE Caryn Schill
 

Page Updated 01.23.2010

Home | Club Info | Borderlines | Border Recorder | Breed Info | RescueEvents | Programs | Contact Us | Top

The Border Collie Society of America, Inc. was founded in April 1993.  This site is owned by the Border Collie Society of America, Inc. and was established 12.94.